Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 92.  PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL-ORL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 90.  JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra POL-ORL POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 165.  POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia POL-UKSSB POL 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 30.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 5. 4. 4. 21 13
5. 141.  SZYMCZUK Laura POL-UKSJB POL 4. 5. 9. 13 18
6. 137.  JARMOC Natalia POL-UKSJB POL 6. 9. 5. 8 20
7. 164.  PERKOWSKA Alicja POL-UKSSB POL 8. 6. 6. 7 20
8. 18.  MICHALSKA Nicola POL-BLYSKT POL 7. 8. 7. 5 22
9. 166.  RYDZEWSKA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 9. 7. 8. 3 24
10. 26.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 10. 10. 11. 31
11. 163.  MARKIEWICZ Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 12. 12. 12. 36
12. 135.  DEMIANIUK Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 13. 14. 14. 41
13. 133.  BUCZYŁKO Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 16. 13. 13. 42
14. 138.  ŁUPIŃSKA Karina POL-UKSJB POL 15. 20. 10. 45
15. 162.  MAKAREWICZ Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 11. 11. 23. 45
16. 91.  OSTROWSKA Antonina POL-ORL POL 17. 16. 15. 48
17. 167.  SZTABIŃSKA Gaja POL-UKSSB POL 21. 17. 17. 55
18. 112.  YÜKSEK Zuzanna POL-STOCZ POL 22. 15. 21. 58
19. 27.  SAKOWICZ Judyta POL-GIZ POL 18. 21. 19. 58
20. 134.  BUSIŃSKA Aniela POL-UKSJB POL 20. 19. 20. 59
21. 140.  OSIPOWICZ Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 27. 18. 16. 61
22. 28.  SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna POL-GIZ POL 19. 23. 24. 66
23. 8.  RADZIKOWSKA Victoria POL-BLYSKD POL 23. 22. 22. 67
24. 25.  ORCZYC-MUSIAŁEK Julia POL-GIZ POL 25. 26. 18. 69
25. 93.  ZIĘCINA Natalia POL-ORL POL 14. 28. 28. 70
26. 24.  KORNAK Iga POL-GIZ POL 24. 24. 25. 73
27. 139.  ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga POL-UKSJB POL 26. 25. 26. 77
28. 29.  USZYŁŁO Julia POL-GIZ POL 28. 27. 27. 82
136.  FALKOWSKA Weronika POL-UKSJB POL

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (19.) 27.  SAKOWICZ Judyta POL-GIZ POL 18. 21. 19. 58
2. (28.) 29.  USZYŁŁO Julia POL-GIZ POL 28. 27. 27. 82

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 92.  PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL-ORL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 90.  JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra POL-ORL POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. (3.) 165.  POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia POL-UKSSB POL 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. (4.) 30.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 5. 4. 4. 21 13
5. (5.) 141.  SZYMCZUK Laura POL-UKSJB POL 4. 5. 9. 13 18
6. (6.) 137.  JARMOC Natalia POL-UKSJB POL 6. 9. 5. 8 20
7. (7.) 164.  PERKOWSKA Alicja POL-UKSSB POL 8. 6. 6. 7 20
8. (8.) 18.  MICHALSKA Nicola POL-BLYSKT POL 7. 8. 7. 5 22
9. (9.) 166.  RYDZEWSKA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 9. 7. 8. 3 24
10. (10.) 26.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 10. 10. 11. 31
11. (11.) 163.  MARKIEWICZ Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 12. 12. 12. 36
12. (12.) 135.  DEMIANIUK Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 13. 14. 14. 41
13. (13.) 133.  BUCZYŁKO Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 16. 13. 13. 42
14. (14.) 138.  ŁUPIŃSKA Karina POL-UKSJB POL 15. 20. 10. 45
15. (15.) 162.  MAKAREWICZ Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 11. 11. 23. 45
16. (16.) 91.  OSTROWSKA Antonina POL-ORL POL 17. 16. 15. 48
17. (17.) 167.  SZTABIŃSKA Gaja POL-UKSSB POL 21. 17. 17. 55
18. (18.) 112.  YÜKSEK Zuzanna POL-STOCZ POL 22. 15. 21. 58
19. (20.) 134.  BUSIŃSKA Aniela POL-UKSJB POL 20. 19. 20. 59
20. (21.) 140.  OSIPOWICZ Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 27. 18. 16. 61
21. (22.) 28.  SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna POL-GIZ POL 19. 23. 24. 66
22. (23.) 8.  RADZIKOWSKA Victoria POL-BLYSKD POL 23. 22. 22. 67
23. (24.) 25.  ORCZYC-MUSIAŁEK Julia POL-GIZ POL 25. 26. 18. 69
24. (25.) 93.  ZIĘCINA Natalia POL-ORL POL 14. 28. 28. 70
25. (26.) 24.  KORNAK Iga POL-GIZ POL 24. 24. 25. 73
26. (27.) 139.  ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga POL-UKSJB POL 26. 25. 26. 77
- 136.  FALKOWSKA Weronika POL-UKSJB POL



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 6.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 147.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 1. 2. 4. 63 7
3. 118.  WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł POL-UKSGDA POL 3. 3. 2. 47 8
4. 152.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 4. 4. 3. 29 11
5. 151.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 5. 8. 7. 8 20
6. 148.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 7. 5. 11. 7 23
7. 175.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 6. 6. 12. 6 24
8. 173.  MIELECH Stanisław POL-UKSSB POL 10. 10. 5. 5 25
9. 174.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 8. 9. 6. 4 23
10. 35.  RUSINIAK Norbert POL-GIZ POL 9. 7. 8. 3 24
11. 150.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 11. 12. 9. 32
12. 149.  CHOLEWA Fabian POL-UKSJB POL 12. 11. 10. 33
34.  LUBECKI Jan POL-GIZ POL



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 89.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 87.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 99.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 4. 3. 4. 29 11
4. 161.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 3. 4. 5. 21 12
5. 157.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 7. 5. 3. 20 15
6. 120.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 5. 6. 8. 9 19
7. 78.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 6. 9. 7. 5 22
8. 132.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 10. 12. 6. 3 28
9. 126.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 8. 7. 37. 3 52
10. 21.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 12. 8. 10. 1 30
11. 128.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 9. 10. 9. 28
12. 160.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 14. 11. 12. 37
13. 79.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 16. 13. 11. 40
14. 121.  DEMIANIUK Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 13. 15. 16. 44
15. 177.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 11. 17. 20. 48
16. 111.  WITT Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 19. 22. 14. 55
17. 119.  BUZUN  Anna POL-UKSJB POL 18. 16. 27. 61
18. 22.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 20. 18. 25. 63
19. 88.  FINC Natalia POL-ORL POL 15. 26. 23. 64
20. 131.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 21. 20. 24. 65
21. 154.  CHODAKOWSKA Nika POL-UKSSB POL 38. 14. 15. 67
22. 158.  GROCHOWSKA Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 27. 23. 17. 67
23. 80.  SZAŁAJKO Patrycja POL-MOSIR POL 17. 19. 32. 68
24. 109.  KUKLIŃSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 25. 25. 19. 69
25. 122.  DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 30. 24. 18. 72
26. 110.  ROMANOWSKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 26. 30. 21. 77
27. 23.  WOJEWNIK Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 31. 21. 29. 81
28. 155.  DYBIEC Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 22. 37. 22. 81
29. 108.  KOMOROWSKA Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 36. 38. 13. 87
30. 124.  HARASIMCZUK Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 23. 34. 30. 87
31. 153.  CHARKIEWICZ Nikola POL-UKSSB POL 32. 29. 26. 87
32. 130.  ROSKAL Daria POL-UKSJB POL 29. 27. 33. 89
33. 156.  FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 28. 33. 31. 92
34. 127.  MALINOWSKA Małgorzata POL-UKSJB POL 24. 36. 35. 95
35. 159.  JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 37. 31. 28. 96
36. 129.  PAKUŁA Kornelia POL-UKSJB POL 34. 28. 37. 99
37. 125.  KARDASZ Blanka POL-UKSJB POL 33. 32. 34. 99
38. 123.  FELKNER Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 35. 35. 36. 106



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 171.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 172.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 6. 1. 2. 58 9
3. 95.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL 2. 3. 4. 42 9
4. 31.  NOWAK Jakub POL-GIZ POL 3. 4. 3. 34 10
5. 102.  HRYNIEWICZ Tymon POL-ORZEL POL 4. 18. 6. 11 28
6. 179.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 5. 8. 5. 10 18
7. 33.  STEFANOWSKI Mateusz POL-GIZ POL 7. 5. 8. 7 20
8. 169.  IZBICKI Franciszek POL-UKSSB POL 9. 6. 9. 3 24
9. 82.  RATAJEWSKI Jakub POL-MOSIR POL 10. 7. 11. 2 28
10. 116.  SOLTAU Oskar POL-STOCZ POL 14. 11. 7. 2 32
11. 32.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 8. 13. 12. 1 33
12. 168.  ETEL Szymon POL-UKSSB POL 11. 10. 13. 34
13. 143.  DE HAAN Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 12. 12. 10. 34
14. 170.  KWIATKOWSKI Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 15. 9. 15. 39
15. 178.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 13. 14. 14. 41
16. 103.  SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar POL-ORZEL POL 16. 16. 16. 48
17. 94.  BEDNARZ Jakub POL-ORL POL 17. 15. 18. 50
18. 12.  ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL 18. 19. 17. 54
19. 144.  DOMBEK Franciszek POL-UKSJB POL 19. 17. 19. 55
20. 146.  ZIMNOCH Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 20. 20. 20. 60
145.  KOŚKO Maksymilian POL-UKSJB POL
142.  DASZKIEWICZ Romuald POL-UKSJB POL



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 86.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 41.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2. 2. 3. 55 7
3. 20.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 3. 3. 2. 47 8
4. 1.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 4. 7. 5. 15 16
5. 83.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 6. 6. 4. 14 16
6. 96.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 5. 4. 10. 13 19
7. 15.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 23. 5. 8. 6 36
8. 39.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-JUV POL 7. 27. 6. 5 40
9. 40.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 8. 12. 7. 3 27
10. 16.  UTNICKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 10. 8. 9. 1 27
11. 98.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 11. 9. 14. 34
12. 107.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL 14. 11. 11. 36
13. 85.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 16. 10. 12. 38
14. 47.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 12. 15. 13. 40
15. 46.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 17. 14. 16. 47
16. 19.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 9. 13. 27. 49
17. 44.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 19. 18. 18. 55
18. 84.  KAMIŃSKA Nicolla POL-ORL POL 18. 23. 15. 56
19. 77.  ZYGMUNT Zofia POL-MOSIR POL 13. 25. 20. 58
20. 106.  BIELICKA Natalia POL-STOCZ POL 25. 17. 17. 59
21. 176.  FIEDOROWICZ Janina POL-WMKS POL 21. 19. 19. 59
22. 42.  POLAK Izabela POL-JUV POL 15. 21. 25. 61
23. 38.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 27. 16. 21. 64
24. 17.  ZALEWSKA Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 22. 22. 22. 66
25. 45.  SUJETA Maria POL-JUV POL 24. 20. 23. 67
26. 97.  KRAUSE Maja POL-ORZEL POL 20. 24. 24. 68
27. 7.  KOZA Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL 26. 26. 26. 78



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 68.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 4.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 2. 19. 1. 55 22
3. 62.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 3. 2. 5. 37 10
4. 114.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 9. 4. 3. 21 16
5. 59.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 7. 3. 10. 15 20
6. 69.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 4. 7. 6. 13 17
7. 63.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 6. 8. 4. 11 18
8. 61.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 5. 6. 8. 9 19
9. 115.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 8. 5. 7. 8 20
10. 65.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-JUV POL 11. 9. 9. 29
11. 58.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 12. 11. 17. 40
12. 67.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-JUV POL 14. 13. 13. 40
13. 66.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 10. 20. 11. 41
14. 101.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 16. 14. 14. 44
15. 64.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-JUV POL 13. 21. 12. 46
16. 5.  SZKUDLAREK Filip POL-AZSO POL 21. 10. 16. 47
17. 100.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 17. 12. 18. 47
18. 60.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-JUV POL 18. 16. 15. 49
19. 70.  SKUPIEŃ Bernard POL-JUV POL 15. 17. 19. 51
20. 11.  KOPER Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 19. 15. 20. 54
21. 10.  ABRAMOWICZ Antoni POL-BLYSKD POL 20. 18. 21. 59



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 55.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 54.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 3. 1. 2. 68 6
3. 56.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 2. 15. 3. 34 20
4. 50.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 6. 4. 4. 19 14
5. 57.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 7. 3. 6. 18 16
6. 53.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 4. 7. 5. 15 16
7. 49.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 5. 5. 7. 12 17
8. 113.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 8. 6. 8. 5 22
9. 48.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 9. 8. 9. 1 26
10. 51.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 13. 9. 11. 33
11. 52.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 12. 10. 12. 34
12. 3.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 10. 15. 10. 35
13. 43.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 11. 11. 14. 36
14. 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 14. 12. 13. 39
15. 81.  FLORCZAK Vanessa POL-MOSIR POL 15. 13. 15. 43
16. 9.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL 16. 14. 16. 46



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 71.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 1. 4. 1. 76 6
2. 75.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 3. 1. 3. 60 7
3. 76.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 2. 3. 2. 55 7
4. 73.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 6. 2. 5. 29 13
5. 74.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 4. 5. 4. 21 13
6. 104.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 5. 6. 6. 11 17
7. 117.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 7. 7. 7. 6 21
8. 36.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 8. 8. 8. 3 24
9. 37.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 9. 9. 10. 28
10. 72.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 10. 10. 9. 29
11. 105.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 11. 11. 11. 33
12. 14.  WINIARSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 12. 12. 12. 36
13. 13.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 13. 13. 13. 39