Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019


Heat Result

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 14    HEAT: 4    
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 79.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 1:57.071  
2 (2) 165.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 1:57.279  
3 (7) 38.  STEFANOWSKI Mateusz POL-GIZ POL 2:01.872  
4 (3) 168.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL 2:08.788  
5 (5) 100.  HRYNIEWICZ Tymon POL-ORZEL POL 2:17.302  
6 (4) 26.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 2:27.564  
- (1) 138.  GŁOWACKI Karol POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no start

 

 

Split times not available

 

PALENCEUSZ Dominik MAZURCZYK Łukasz STEFANOWSKI Mateusz SAWICKI Albert HRYNIEWICZ Tymon OSTROWSKI Jakub
  [1] 16.763 (16.763)   [1] 16.888 (16.888)   [1] 17.773 (17.773)   [1] 17.304 (17.304)   [1] 17.539 (17.539)   [1] 17.394 (17.394) 
  [2] 31.046 (14.283)   [2] 31.180 (14.292)   [2] 31.941 (14.168)   [2] 31.380 (14.076)   [2] 31.672 (14.133)   [2] 31.561 (14.167) 
  [3] 44.149 (13.103)   [3] 44.296 (13.116)   [3] 45.727 (13.786)   [3] 45.479 (14.099)   [3] 45.701 (14.029)   [3] 45.518 (13.957) 
  [4] 56.370 (12.221)   [4] 56.566 (12.270)   [4] 58.052 (12.325)   [4] 59.079 (13.600)   [4] 58.576 (12.875)   [4] 58.237 (12.719) 
  [5] 1:08.288 (11.918)   [5] 1:08.485 (11.919)   [5] 1:10.081 (12.029)   [5] 1:12.464 (13.385)   [5] 1:10.890 (12.314)   [5] 1:10.374 (12.137) 
  [6] 1:20.502 (12.214)   [6] 1:20.647 (12.162)   [6] 1:22.744 (12.663)   [6] 1:26.573 (14.109)   [6] 1:23.310 (12.420)   [6] 1:23.106 (12.732) 
  [7] 1:32.841 (12.339)   [7] 1:32.992 (12.345)   [7] 1:35.851 (13.107)   [7] 1:41.344 (14.771)   [7] 1:36.459 (13.149)   [7] 1:36.384 (13.278) 
  [8] 1:45.176 (12.335)   [8] 1:45.373 (12.381)   [8] 1:48.777 (12.926)   [8] 1:55.426 (14.082)   [8] 1:59.703 (23.244)   [8] 2:04.383 (27.999) 
  [9] 1:57.071 (11.895)   [9] 1:57.279 (11.906)   [9] 2:01.872 (13.095)   [9] 2:08.788 (13.362)   [9] 2:17.302 (17.599)   [9] 2:27.795 (23.412) 
1:57.071   1:57.279   2:01.872   2:08.788   2:17.302   2:27.564