|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m |
|
RACE: 162 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
72. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
1:25.983 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.322 (15.322) | [2] 27.523 (12.201) | [3] 38.724 (11.201) | [4] 50.014 (11.290) | [5] 1:01.658 (11.644) | [6] 1:13.552 (11.894) | [7] 1:25.983 (12.432) Official Finish Time: 1:25.983 |
|
2 |
(4) |
71. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:26.671 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.491 (15.491) | [2] 27.712 (12.221) | [3] 39.285 (11.573) | [4] 50.553 (11.268) | [5] 1:02.152 (11.599) | [6] 1:14.258 (12.106) | [7] 1:26.671 (12.413) Official Finish Time: 1:26.671 |
|
3 |
(2) |
185. |
DAWIDOWSKI Kamil |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:29.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.432 (15.432) | [2] 27.921 (12.489) | [3] 39.697 (11.776) | [4] 51.428 (11.731) | [5] 1:03.711 (12.283) | [6] 1:16.519 (12.808) | [7] 1:29.748 (13.230) Official Finish Time: 1:29.748 |
|
4 |
(5) |
152. |
MAZIARZ Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:36.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.907 (15.907) | [2] 28.393 (12.486) | [3] 40.889 (12.496) | [4] 54.053 (13.164) | [5] 1:07.732 (13.679) | [6] 1:22.122 (14.390) | [7] 1:36.386 (14.264) Official Finish Time: 1:36.386 |
|
5 |
(3) |
110. |
DOŁKOWSKI Jakub |
POL-UKSGDA |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 16.104 (16.104) | [2] 35.112 (19.008) | [3] 48.580 (13.468) | [4] 1:03.224 (14.644) | [5] 1:17.641 (14.417) | [6] 1:31.623 (13.982) | [7] 1:47.203 (15.580) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(1) |
148. |
KALINOWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
penalty |
|
RACE: 163 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
74. |
RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej |
POL-JUV |
|
1:24.589 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.943 (14.943) | [2] 26.373 (11.430) | [3] 37.126 (10.753) | [4] 48.297 (11.171) | [5] 1:00.147 (11.850) | [6] 1:12.207 (12.060) | [7] 1:24.589 (12.382) Official Finish Time: 1:24.589 |
|
2 |
(5) |
153. |
SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:27.478 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.725 (14.725) | [2] 26.345 (11.620) | [3] 38.058 (11.713) | [4] 49.930 (11.872) | [5] 1:02.215 (12.285) | [6] 1:14.710 (12.495) | [7] 1:27.478 (12.768) Official Finish Time: 1:27.478 |
|
3 |
(2) |
101. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:28.739 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.858 (15.858) | [2] 27.451 (11.593) | [3] 39.468 (12.017) | [4] 51.467 (11.999) | [5] 1:03.465 (11.998) | [6] 1:15.787 (12.322) | [7] 1:28.739 (12.952) Official Finish Time: 1:28.739 |
|
4 |
(3) |
186. |
JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:30.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.220 (15.220) | [2] 26.836 (11.616) | [3] 38.706 (11.870) | [4] 50.946 (12.240) | [5] 1:03.602 (12.656) | [6] 1:16.630 (13.028) | [7] 1:30.127 (13.497) Official Finish Time: 1:30.127 |
|
5 |
(1) |
67. |
FALKOWSKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
1:30.558 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.598 (15.598) | [2] 27.631 (12.033) | [3] 39.721 (12.090) | [4] 52.087 (12.366) | [5] 1:04.696 (12.609) | [6] 1:17.656 (12.960) | [7] 1:30.558 (12.903) Official Finish Time: 1:30.558 |
|
|
RACE: 164 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
75. |
WASZKIEWICZ Karol |
POL-JUV |
|
1:28.663 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.864 (14.864) | [2] 26.456 (11.592) | [3] 38.211 (11.755) | [4] 50.316 (12.105) | [5] 1:02.706 (12.390) | [6] 1:15.589 (12.883) | [7] 1:28.663 (13.075) Official Finish Time: 1:28.663 |
|
2 |
(2) |
73. |
POPŁAWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
1:29.454 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.964 (14.964) | [2] 26.888 (11.924) | [3] 38.891 (12.003) | [4] 51.203 (12.312) | [5] 1:03.873 (12.670) | [6] 1:16.662 (12.789) | [7] 1:29.454 (12.793) Official Finish Time: 1:29.454 |
|
3 |
(4) |
187. |
MAZURCZYK Łukasz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:30.855 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.593 (15.593) | [2] 27.711 (12.118) | [3] 39.917 (12.206) | [4] 52.468 (12.551) | [5] 1:04.706 (12.238) | [6] 1:17.421 (12.715) | [7] 1:30.855 (13.435) Official Finish Time: 1:30.855 |
|
4 |
(1) |
151. |
MĄDRY Wojciech |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:33.359 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.324 (15.324) | [2] 27.553 (12.229) | [3] 39.800 (12.247) | [4] 52.550 (12.750) | [5] 1:05.629 (13.079) | [6] 1:19.465 (13.836) | [7] 1:33.359 (13.895) Official Finish Time: 1:33.359 |
|
5 |
(5) |
100. |
KRAUSE Michał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:37.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.285 (16.285) | [2] 28.861 (12.576) | [3] 41.771 (12.910) | [4] 55.084 (13.313) | [5] 1:08.828 (13.744) | [6] 1:23.053 (14.225) | [7] 1:37.853 (14.800) Official Finish Time: 1:37.853 |
|
|
RACE: 165 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
70. |
KARWOWSKI Kornel |
POL-JUV |
|
1:29.003 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.508 (15.508) | [2] 26.810 (11.302) | [3] 38.022 (11.212) | [4] 50.317 (12.295) | [5] 1:03.399 (13.082) | [6] 1:16.263 (12.864) | [7] 1:29.003 (12.741) Official Finish Time: 1:29.003 |
|
2 |
(5) |
150. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:30.103 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.706 (14.706) | [2] 26.404 (11.698) | [3] 38.230 (11.826) | [4] 50.642 (12.412) | [5] 1:03.553 (12.911) | [6] 1:16.729 (13.176) | [7] 1:30.103 (13.374) Official Finish Time: 1:30.103 |
|
3 |
(3) |
68. |
GRODZKI Wojciech |
POL-JUV |
|
1:31.744 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.614 (15.614) | [2] 26.505 (10.891) | [3] 44.214 (17.709) | [4] 55.841 (11.627) | [5] 1:07.451 (11.610) | [6] 1:19.559 (12.108) | [7] 1:31.744 (12.186) Official Finish Time: 1:31.744 |
|
4 |
(2) |
184. |
CHILIMONIUK Kacper |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:38.564 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.449 (17.449) | [2] 30.637 (13.188) | [3] 43.842 (13.205) | [4] 57.075 (13.233) | [5] 1:10.649 (13.574) | [6] 1:24.645 (13.996) | [7] 1:38.564 (13.920) Official Finish Time: 1:38.564 |
|
5 |
(1) |
149. |
MACEWICZ Jerzy |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:44.434 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.346 (17.346) | [2] 30.608 (13.262) | [3] 44.268 (13.660) | [4] 58.601 (14.333) | [5] 1:13.298 (14.697) | [6] 1:28.718 (15.420) | [7] 1:44.434 (15.716) Official Finish Time: 1:44.434 |
|
|
RACE: 166 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
66. |
BIELAWIEC Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:29.116 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.864 (16.864) | [2] 29.564 (12.700) | [3] 41.918 (12.354) | [4] 54.119 (12.201) | [5] 1:06.219 (12.100) | [6] 1:17.825 (11.606) | [7] 1:29.116 (11.291) Official Finish Time: 1:29.116 |
|
2 |
(5) |
188. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:29.533 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.831 (16.831) | [2] 29.795 (12.964) | [3] 42.082 (12.287) | [4] 54.296 (12.214) | [5] 1:06.351 (12.055) | [6] 1:17.974 (11.623) | [7] 1:29.533 (11.559) Official Finish Time: 1:29.533 |
|
3 |
(1) |
69. |
HAMANOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:31.413 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.729 (16.729) | [2] 29.991 (13.262) | [3] 42.305 (12.314) | [4] 54.574 (12.269) | [5] 1:06.691 (12.117) | [6] 1:18.951 (12.260) | [7] 1:31.413 (12.462) Official Finish Time: 1:31.413 |
|
4 |
(2) |
111. |
DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-UKSGDA |
|
1:37.524 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.622 (16.622) | [2] 30.376 (13.754) | [3] 43.136 (12.760) | [4] 56.237 (13.101) | [5] 1:09.752 (13.515) | [6] 1:23.560 (13.808) | [7] 1:37.524 (13.964) Official Finish Time: 1:37.524 |
|
5 |
(3) |
147. |
JARMOC Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:49.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.109 (17.109) | [2] 30.895 (13.786) | [3] 44.693 (13.798) | [4] 59.337 (14.644) | [5] 1:15.136 (15.799) | [6] 1:31.234 (16.098) | [7] 1:49.308 (18.074) Official Finish Time: 1:49.308 |
|