Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 119.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 1. 1. 68 2
2. 159.  CHARKIEWICZ Nikola POL-UKSSB POL 6. 2. 24 8
3. 164.  PERKOWSKA Alicja POL-UKSSB POL 4. 3. 21 7
4. 165.  POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia POL-UKSSB POL 2. 6. 21 8
5. 160.  DYBIEC kinga POL-UKSSB POL 3. 5. 13 8
6. 162.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 7. 4. 8 11
7. 120.  FALKOWSKA Weronika POL-UKSJB POL 5. 8. 5 13
8. 161.  GROCHOWSKA Blanka POL-UKSSB POL 9. 7. 16
9. 163.  MARKIEWICZ Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 8. 9. 17
10. 167.  WASZKIEWICZ Anna POL-UKSSB POL 10. 10. 20
11. 166.  RUDZKA Lena POL-UKSSB POL 11. 10. 21
12. 121.  KARDASZ Blanka POL-UKSJB POL 12. 10. 22



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 182.  IZBICKI Franciszek POL-UKSSB POL 1. 2. 55 3
2. 144.  DE HAAN Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 2. 1. 55 3
3. 143.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 3. 3. 26 6
4. 146.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 4. 4. 16 8
5. 183.  SAROSIEK Aleksander POL-UKSSB POL 5. 5. 10 10
6. 145.  KOŚKO Maksymilian POL-UKSJB POL 6. 6. 6 12



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 90.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 96.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 179.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 174.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 4. 5. 5. 18 14
5. 177.  PERKOWSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 12. 4. 4. 16 20
6. 141.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 5. 7. 7. 9 19
7. 178.  SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna POL-UKSSB POL 6. 6. 9. 6 21
8. 175.  KORZYŃSKA Lena POL-UKSSB POL 18. 10. 6. 3 34
9. 139.  MAJEWSKA Laura POL-UKSJB POL 18. 8. 8. 2 34
10. 176.  MIKOŁAJUK Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 7. 9. 22. 2 38
11. 24.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 8. 16. 11. 1 35
12. 26.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 11. 17. 12. 40
13. 136.  BUZUN  Anna POL-UKSJB POL 18. 13. 10. 41
14. 199.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 14. 14. 14. 42
15. 140.  MALINOWSKA Małgorzata POL-UKSJB POL 10. 15. 18. 43
16. 25.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 15. 11. 17. 43
17. 137.  KORCZAK Julia POL-UKSJB POL 16. 12. 15. 43
18. 197.  ANTONOWICZ Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 9. 21. 19. 49
19. 196.  ANTONOWICZ Alicja POL-WMKS POL 13. 20. 16. 49
20. 198.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 18. 18. 13. 49
21. 88.  LIETZAU Nicole POL-OLIGDA POL 17. 21. 20. 58
22. 138.  KRYŚ Weronika POL-UKSJB POL 18. 19. 21. 58



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 91.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 191.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 13. 1. 2. 55 16
3. 202.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 2. 9. 8. 22 19
4. 154.  GŁOWACKI Karol POL-UKSJB POL 7. 3. 5. 20 15
5. 190.  CZELUSTA Julian POL-UKSSB POL 8. 5. 3. 19 16
6. 192.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL 3. 6. 7. 18 16
7. 102.  HRYNIEWICZ Tymon POL-ORZEL POL 5. 11. 4. 13 20
8. 103.  MIRZAŁEK FILIP POL-ORZEL POL 4. 8. 9. 9 21
9. 30.  NOWAK Jakub POL-GIZ POL 9. 4. 11. 8 24
10. 31.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 10. 7. 6. 5 23
11. 203.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 6. 10. 10. 3 26
12. 89.  SOLTAU Oskar POL-OLIGDA POL 11. 13. 12. 36
13. 32.  STEFANOWSKI Mateusz POL-GIZ POL 12. 12. 13. 37



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 53.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1. 3. 1. 81 5
2. 93.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 2. 1. 2. 76 5
3. 49.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 3. 2. 5. 39 10
4. 54.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 5. 4. 3. 26 12
5. 52.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 4. 5. 6. 16 15
6. 127.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 13. 10. 4. 8 27
7. 23.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 6. 6. 11. 6 23
8. 13.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 11. 7. 10. 2 28
9. 134.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 8. 17. 8. 2 33
10. 135.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 7. 33. 9. 2 49
11. 125.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 10. 33. 7. 2 50
12. 133.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 15. 8. 12. 1 35
13. 95.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 9. 9. 14. 32
14. 123.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 12. 16. 15. 43
15. 171.  SOBIESIAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 18. 13. 13. 44
16. 14.  UTNICKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 14. 11. 20. 45
17. 94.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 19. 15. 18. 52
18. 132.  SUPRONIK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 22. 14. 17. 53
19. 131.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 17. 20. 16. 53
20. 129.  RUTKOWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 20. 12. 29. 61
21. 169.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 21. 19. 24. 64
22. 128.  POLAK Izabela POL-UKSJB POL 16. 33. 19. 68
23. 173.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 23. 22. 23. 68
24. 130.  SEREDYŃSKA Anika POL-UKSJB POL 36. 18. 22. 76
25. 22.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 26. 25. 25. 76
26. 195.  PASZKOWSKA Magdalena POL-WMKS POL 27. 24. 26. 77
27. 170.  RUSAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 24. 21. 34. 79
28. 87.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-OLIGDA POL 30. 29. 21. 80
29. 124.  GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 28. 23. 32. 83
30. 126.  JARMOC Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 29. 33. 28. 90
31. 50.  GOSK Olga POL-JUV POL 32. 28. 30. 90
32. 193.  GAJDAMOWICZ Julia POL-WMKS POL 31. 27. 33. 91
33. 51.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-JUV POL 25. 30. 37. 92
34. 194.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 35. 26. 31. 92
35. 172.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 36. 32. 27. 95
36. 168.  CIULKIN Marcelina POL-UKSSB POL 33. 31. 34. 98
37. 122.  BRZOZOWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 33. 33. 36. 102



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 74.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 68.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 2. 2. 15. 42 19
3. 71.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 3. 25. 2. 34 30
4. 75.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 8. 3. 4. 22 15
5. 72.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 4. 20. 3. 21 27
6. 66.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 5. 4. 6. 16 15
7. 188.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 7. 5. 7. 9 19
8. 70.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 9. 6. 5. 8 20
9. 73.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 6. 10. 8. 4 24
10. 153.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 13. 7. 9. 2 29
11. 101.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 11. 8. 11. 1 30
12. 150.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 17. 9. 10. 36
13. 185.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL 18. 11. 12. 41
14. 151.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 15. 12. 17. 44
15. 69.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 10. 23. 14. 47
16. 152.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 12. 22. 18. 52
17. 187.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 16. 24. 13. 53
18. 186.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSSB POL 25. 13. 16. 54
19. 184.  CHILIMONIUK Kacper POL-UKSSB POL 21. 15. 20. 56
20. 111.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-UKSGDA POL 20. 18. 19. 57
21. 100.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 22. 14. 22. 58
22. 67.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 14. 25. 21. 60
23. 149.  MACEWICZ Jerzy POL-UKSJB POL 23. 16. 23. 62
24. 147.  JARMOC Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 19. 19. 24. 62
25. 110.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-UKSGDA POL 24. 17. 25. 66
26. 148.  KALINOWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 26. 21. 26. 73



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 44.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 112.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 4. 1. 2. 63 7
3. 39.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 106.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 2. 23. 5. 24 30
5. 40.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 7. 5. 4. 15 16
6. 42.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 14. 4. 6. 8 24
7. 48.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 5. 17. 12. 5 34
8. 33.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 6. 24. 8. 4 38
9. 35.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 11. 6. 23. 3 40
10. 92.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 10. 7. 10. 2 27
11. 34.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 18. 22. 7. 2 47
12. 47.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 9. 8. 13. 1 30
13. 86.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 8. 11. 25. 1 44
14. 46.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 13. 10. 14. 37
15. 41.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 25. 9. 9. 43
16. 37.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-JUV POL 12. 12. 19. 43
17. 20.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 19. 15. 15. 49
18. 36.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 15. 19. 17. 51
19. 43.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 16. 20. 16. 52
20. 19.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 17. 18. 20. 55
21. 11.  RĘKAS Marta POL-BLYSKT POL 23. 25. 11. 59
22. 84.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 20. 14. 25. 59
23. 38.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 26. 16. 21. 63
24. 45.  WORONIEWSKA Maria POL-JUV POL 21. 21. 22. 64
25. 85.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 27. 13. 25. 65
26. 12.  TEJER Martyna POL-BLYSKT POL 22. 27. 18. 67
27. 21.  SŁOWIKOWSKA Oliwia POL-GIZ POL 23. 26. 24. 73



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 64.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 65.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 62.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 107.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 6. 5. 4. 16 15
5. 17.  FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 5. 4. 12. 13 21
6. 29.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 4. 12. 8. 9 24
7. 99.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 8. 11. 5. 6 24
8. 63.  JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor POL-JUV POL 7. 10. 6. 5 23
9. 27.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 12. 6. 7. 5 25
10. 3.  DĄBROWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 9. 7. 11. 2 27
11. 61.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 11. 8. 10. 1 29
12. 28.  PIOTROWSKI Patryk POL-GIZ POL 13. 9. 9. 31
13. 4.  PAJĄK Bartosz POL-BLYSKD POL 10. 13. 13. 36



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 116.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1. 1. 68 2
2. 117.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 2. 2. 42 4
3. 113.  DAMIANIUK Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 3. 3. 26 6
4. 115.  HARASIMCZUK Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 4. 6. 11 10
5. 118.  ZALEWSKA Judyta POL-UKSJB POL 5. 5. 10 10
6. 156.  JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 10. 4. 8 14
7. 155.  FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 6. 8. 3 14
8. 157.  KONONIUK Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 7. 9. 16
9. 158.  WOŹNIEWSKA Laura POL-UKSSB POL 9. 7. 16
10. 114.  DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 8. 10. 18



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 142.  DOMBEK Franciszek POL-UKSJB POL 1. 1. 68 2
2. 180.  ETEL Szymon POL-UKSSB POL 2. 2. 42 4
3. 181.  PAWLUCZUK Daniel POL-UKSSB POL 3. 3. 26 6



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 58.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 4. 76 6
2. 60.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2. 3. 1. 68 6
3. 55.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 3. 5. 2. 39 10
4. 57.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 7. 2. 5. 28 14
5. 200.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 4. 6. 3. 24 13
6. 98.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 10. 4. 6. 11 20
7. 56.  RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 6. 10. 7. 5 23
8. 97.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 5. 9. 14. 5 28
9. 16.  ZAKIERSKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 9. 7. 9. 2 25
10. 15.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 8. 13. 10. 1 31
11. 204.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 16. 8. 8. 1 32
12. 59.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 11. 11. 14. 36
13. 201.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 13. 14. 11. 38
15. 1.  DZIEDZIC Maria POL-BLYSKD POL 14. 15. 12. 41
15. 2.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL 14. 15. 12. 41

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 60.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2. 3. 1. 68 6
2. (3.) 55.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 3. 5. 2. 39 10
3. (4.) 57.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 7. 2. 5. 28 14
4. (5.) 200.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 4. 6. 3. 24 13
5. (8.) 97.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 5. 9. 14. 5 28
6. (9.) 16.  ZAKIERSKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 9. 7. 9. 2 25
7. (10.) 15.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 8. 13. 10. 1 31
8. (11.) 204.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 16. 8. 8. 1 32
9. (13.) 201.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 13. 14. 11. 38
10. (15.) 1.  DZIEDZIC Maria POL-BLYSKD POL 14. 15. 12. 41
11. (15.) 2.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL 14. 15. 12. 41

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 58.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 4. 76 6
2. (6.) 98.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 10. 4. 6. 11 20
3. (7.) 56.  RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 6. 10. 7. 5 23
4. (12.) 59.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 11. 11. 14. 36



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 78.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 108.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 76.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. 83.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 4. 4. 5. 21 13
5. 80.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 5. 7. 4. 15 16
6. 104.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 7. 5. 6. 10 18
7. 82.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 6. 6. 9. 6 21
8. 105.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 10. 8. 7. 3 25
9. 79.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 8. 18. 8. 2 34
10. 81.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 9. 9. 11. 29
11. 109.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 11. 17. 10. 38
12. 5.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 16. 11. 12. 39
13. 7.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 13. 13. 13. 39
14. 8.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 12. 15. 15. 42
15. 10.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 14. 14. 14. 42
16. 9.  PAJĄK Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL 15. 12. 16. 43
17. 77.  MALISZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 18. 10. 18. 46
18. 6.  BARTOSIAK Mateusz POL-BLYSKD POL 17. 16. 16. 49

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 78.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (3.) 76.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 3. 2. 3. 47 8
3. (4.) 83.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 4. 4. 5. 21 13
4. (5.) 80.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 5. 7. 4. 15 16
5. (6.) 104.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 7. 5. 6. 10 18
6. (8.) 105.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 10. 8. 7. 3 25
7. (9.) 79.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 8. 18. 8. 2 34
8. (10.) 81.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 9. 9. 11. 29
9. (11.) 109.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 11. 17. 10. 38
10. (14.) 8.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 12. 15. 15. 42

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (7.) 82.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 6. 6. 9. 6 21
2. (12.) 5.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 16. 11. 12. 39
3. (13.) 7.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 13. 13. 13. 39
4. (15.) 10.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 14. 14. 14. 42
5. (16.) 9.  PAJĄK Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL 15. 12. 16. 43

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 108.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL 2. 3. 2. 55 7
2. (17.) 77.  MALISZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 18. 10. 18. 46
3. (18.) 6.  BARTOSIAK Mateusz POL-BLYSKD POL 17. 16. 16. 49