Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
Distance Classification
MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 78. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 2:38.301 | |||
2. | 2. | 108. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 21 | 2 | 2:38.612 | |||
3. | 3. | 76. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 2:36.685 | |||
4. | 4. | 83. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 2:37.579 | |||
5. | 5. | 80. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 2:48.402 | |||
6. | 6. | 82. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 2:40.996 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
7. | 1. | 104. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2 | 7 | 2:41.640 | |||
8. | 2. | 79. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 2:41.106 | |||
9. | 3. | 81. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 9 | 2:43.918 | ||||
10. | 4. | 105. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 10 | 2:44.231 | ||||
11. | 5. | 109. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 11 | 2:47.018 | ||||
12. | 6. | 8. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 12 | 3:07.053 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
13. | 5. | 7. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 13 | 2:56.406 | ||||
14. | 5. | 10. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 14 | 2:58.125 | ||||
15. | 5. | 9. | PAJĄK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 15 | NO TIME | ||||
16. | 6. | 5. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 16 | 3:11.170 | ||||
17. | 6. | 6. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 17 | NO TIME | ||||
- | 77. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 18 | ----- |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | 1. | 78. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 2:38.301 | |||
2. (3.) | 3. | 76. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 2:36.685 | |||
3. (4.) | 4. | 83. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 2:37.579 | |||
4. (5.) | 5. | 80. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 2:48.402 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. (7.) | 1. | 104. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2 | 7 | 2:41.640 | |||
6. (8.) | 2. | 79. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 2:41.106 | |||
7. (9.) | 3. | 81. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 9 | 2:43.918 | ||||
8. (10.) | 4. | 105. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 10 | 2:44.231 | ||||
9. (11.) | 5. | 109. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 11 | 2:47.018 | ||||
10. (12.) | 6. | 8. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 12 | 3:07.053 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. (6.) | 6. | 82. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 2:40.996 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
2. (13.) | 5. | 7. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 13 | 2:56.406 | ||||
3. (14.) | 5. | 10. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 14 | 2:58.125 | ||||
4. (15.) | 5. | 9. | PAJĄK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 15 | NO TIME | ||||
5. (16.) | 6. | 5. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 16 | 3:11.170 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | 2. | 108. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 21 | 2 | 2:38.612 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
2. (17.) | 6. | 6. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 17 | NO TIME | ||||
- | - | 77. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 18 | ----- |