Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 104.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 4.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 1. 2. 2. 76 5
3. 99.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 142.  SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna POL-UKSSB POL 4. 4. 5. 16 13
5. 157.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 6. 7. 4. 11 17
6. 129.  MAJEWSKA Laura POL-UKSJB POL 5. 8. 15. 5 28
7. 143.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 10. 5. 6. 21
8. 128.  BUZUN  Anna POL-UKSJB POL 11. 6. 7. 24
9. 139.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 8. 9. 9. 26
10. 140.  MIKOŁAJUK Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 7. 10. 10. 27
11. 158.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 12. 11. 8. 31
12. 141.  PERKOWSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 9. 12. 11. 32
13. 30.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 13. 15. 12. 40
14. 32.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 18. 14. 13. 45
15. 130.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 17. 13. 16. 46
16. 155.  ANTONOWICZ Alicja POL-WMKS POL 16. 17. 14. 47
17. 31.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 15. 16. 17. 48
18. 156.  ANTONOWICZ Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 14. 18. 18. 50

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (13.) 30.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 13. 15. 12. 40
2. (14.) 32.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 18. 14. 13. 45
3. (16.) 155.  ANTONOWICZ Alicja POL-WMKS POL 16. 17. 14. 47

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 104.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. (2.) 4.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 1. 2. 2. 76 5
3. (3.) 99.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. (4.) 142.  SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna POL-UKSSB POL 4. 4. 5. 16 13
5. (5.) 157.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 6. 7. 4. 11 17
6. (6.) 129.  MAJEWSKA Laura POL-UKSJB POL 5. 8. 15. 5 28
7. (7.) 143.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 10. 5. 6. 21
8. (8.) 128.  BUZUN  Anna POL-UKSJB POL 11. 6. 7. 24
9. (9.) 139.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 8. 9. 9. 26
10. (10.) 140.  MIKOŁAJUK Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 7. 10. 10. 27
11. (11.) 158.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 12. 11. 8. 31
12. (12.) 141.  PERKOWSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 9. 12. 11. 32
13. (15.) 130.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 17. 13. 16. 46
14. (17.) 31.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 15. 16. 17. 48
15. (18.) 156.  ANTONOWICZ Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 14. 18. 18. 50



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 150.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 38.  SOBCZAK Bartłomiej POL-GIZ POL 2. 2. 1. 76 5
3. 151.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL 3. 4. 3. 34 10
4. 136.  GŁOWACKI Karol POL-UKSJB POL 4. 8. 4. 16 16
5. 37.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 5. 3. 6. 13 14
6. 163.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 7. 5. 5. 17
7. 36.  NOWAK Jakub POL-GIZ POL 6. 7. 7. 20
8. 39.  STEFANOWSKI Mateusz POL-GIZ POL 10. 6. 8. 24
9. 110.  HRYNIEWICZ Tymon POL-ORZEL POL 9. 9. 9. 27
10. 100.  SOLTAU Oskar POL-OLIGDA POL 8. 10. 10. 28



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 62.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 6. 68 8
2. 61.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 3. 4. 2. 42 9
3. 102.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 5. 6. 1. 39 12
4. 98.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 2. 5. 3. 34 10
5. 63.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 4. 2. 5. 29 11
6. 58.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 6. 3. 4. 13 13
7. 29.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 7. 10. 8. 25
8. 122.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 10. 9. 9. 28
9. 103.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 9. 7. 13. 29
10. 20.  UTNICKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 13. 8. 12. 33
11. 19.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 17. 11. 7. 35
12. 123.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 11. 12. 16. 39
13. 120.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 8. 20. 14. 42
14. 27.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 12. 15. 15. 42
15. 138.  SOBIESIAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 14. 16. 17. 47
16. 127.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 26. 13. 10. 49
17. 125.  RUTKOWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 18. 14. 21. 53
18. 124.  POLAK Izabela POL-UKSJB POL 15. 19. 20. 54
19. 126.  SEREDYŃSKA Anika POL-UKSJB POL 16. 21. 19. 56
20. 59.  GOSK Olga POL-JUV POL 21. 17. 18. 56
21. 60.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-JUV POL 23. 25. 11. 59
22. 137.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 19. 18. 22. 59
23. 28.  STACHURSKA Maja POL-GIZ POL 20. 23. 23. 66
24. 121.  GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 25. 22. 24. 71
25. 153.  GAJDAMOWICZ Julia POL-WMKS POL 22. 24. 25. 71
26. 154.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 24. 26. 26. 76



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 84.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 8.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 3. 2. 3. 47 8
3. 82.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 4. 3. 2. 42 9
4. 76.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2. 4. 11. 29 17
5. 78.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 15. 23. 4. 8 42
6. 7.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 5. 7. 6. 5 18
7. 80.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 6. 11. 8. 25
8. 149.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 23. 5. 7. 35
9. 79.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 19. 9. 9. 37
10. 132.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 9. 12. 16. 37
11. 77.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 10. 16. 13. 39
12. 135.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 13. 6. 21. 40
13. 83.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 17. 13. 12. 42
14. 145.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL 14. 10. 20. 44
15. 131.  KALINOWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 8. 14. 23. 45
16. 118.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-UKSGDA POL 18. 17. 10. 45
17. 144.  CHILIMONIUK Kacper POL-UKSSB POL 16. 15. 18. 49
18. 133.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 12. 24. 15. 51
19. 109.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 7. 20. 25. 52
20. 148.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 22. 8. 24. 54
21. 81.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 25. 25. 5. 55
22. 108.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 11. 22. 22. 55
23. 134.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 20. 19. 17. 56
24. 146.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSSB POL 23. 21. 14. 58
25. 147.  KONDRATOWICZ Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 21. 18. 19. 58



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 114.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1. 3. 1. 68 5
2. 51.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 3. 1. 6. 47 10
3. 119.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 13. 4. 2. 21 19
4. 46.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 12. 2. 5. 21 19
5. 53.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 2. 14. 30. 21 46
6. 49.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 11. 5. 3. 13 19
7. 96.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 4. 12. 7. 8 23
8. 57.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 22. 17. 4. 8 43
9. 24.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 5. 26. 13. 5 44
10. 56.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 8. 7. 11. 26
11. 48.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 6. 8. 16. 30
12. 41.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 14. 11. 8. 33
13. 50.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 21. 6. 9. 36
14. 95.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 7. 24. 10. 41
15. 42.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 9. 16. 17. 42
16. 17.  RĘKAS Marta POL-BLYSKT POL 10. 9. 26. 45
17. 94.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 17. 18. 12. 47
18. 101.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 16. 15. 19. 50
19. 25.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 15. 13. 25. 53
20. 44.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 25. 10. 20. 55
21. 45.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 19. 21. 21. 61
22. 1.  GIERCZAK Klaudia POL-AZSO POL 20. 27. 15. 62
23. 47.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 18. 22. 23. 63
24. 52.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 29. 19. 18. 66
25. 43.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 29. 25. 14. 68
26. 54.  WORONIEWSKA Maria POL-JUV POL 23. 23. 28. 74
27. 18.  TEJER Martyna POL-BLYSKT POL 24. 30. 22. 76
28. 55.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 29. 20. 28. 77
29. 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 26. 28. 27. 81
30. 26.  SŁOWIKOWSKA Oliwia POL-GIZ POL 28. 31. 24. 83
31. 152.  BANACH Urszula POL-WMKS POL 26. 29. 30. 85



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 74.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 75.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 2. 2. 3. 55 7
3. 72.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 3. 3. 2. 47 8
4. 34.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 4. 4. 4. 16 12
5. 115.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 5. 11. 7. 5 23
6. 70.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 6. 5. 6. 3 17
7. 73.  JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor POL-JUV POL 8. 7. 8. 23
8. 23.  FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 9. 11. 5. 25
9. 33.  DĘBOSKI Wojciech POL-GIZ POL 7. 6. 12. 25
10. 35.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 11. 8. 10. 29
11. 107.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 10. 13. 9. 32
12. 71.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 15. 9. 11. 35
13. 162.  SYREK Seriusz POL-WMKS POL 14. 10. 14. 38
14. 14.  KUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL 12. 14. 14. 40
15. 13.  DĄBROWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 13. 14. 13. 40



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 5.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 3.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 3. 2. 3. 47 8
3. 66.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 4. 3. 2. 42 9
4. 68.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1. 7. 4. 34 12
5. 69.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 5. 4. 6. 13 15
6. 65.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 6. 5. 5. 3 16
7. 6.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 8. 8. 7. 23
8. 159.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 9. 9. 10. 28
9. 105.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 12. 6. 12. 30
10. 64.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 7. 16. 8. 31
11. 160.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 10. 11. 11. 32
12. 97.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 11. 15. 9. 35
13. 106.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 13. 10. 15. 38
14. 12.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL 15. 12. 15. 42
15. 21.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 16. 13. 13. 42
16. 67.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 14. 14. 14. 42



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 89.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1. 2. 2. 76 5
2. 11.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 3. 5. 1. 47 9
3. 88.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 7. 1. 3. 47 11
4. 116.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL 2. 4. 4. 29 10
5. 10.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 4. 3. 19. 21 26
6. 85.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 5. 6. 5. 5 16
7. 86.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 6. 8. 6. 3 20
8. 87.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 8. 10. 7. 25
9. 111.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 10. 7. 10. 27
10. 93.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 12. 11. 8. 31
11. 112.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 11. 12. 11. 34
12. 92.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 9. 19. 9. 37
13. 9.  BOGDANOWICZ Jan POL-AZSO POL 18. 9. 13. 40
14. 91.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 15. 13. 12. 40
15. 90.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 13. 15. 14. 42
16. 117.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 14. 16. 15. 45
17. 113.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 16. 14. 20. 50
18. 16.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 17. 18. 17. 52
19. 15.  BARTOSIAK Mateusz POL-BLYSKD POL 18. 17. 18. 53
20. 40.  EKSTOWICZ Hubert POL-GIZ POL 18. 20. 16. 54