|
4. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS SUPER FINAĆ 1500 m |
|
RACE: 234 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
18. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:37.304 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.917 (8.917) | [2] 21.286 (12.369) | [3] 33.856 (12.570) | [4] 45.455 (11.599) | [5] 56.717 (11.262) | [6] 1:07.545 (10.828) | [7] 1:18.328 (10.783) | [8] 1:29.246 (10.918) | [9] 1:40.328 (11.082) | [10] 1:51.423 (11.095) | [11] 2:02.657 (11.234) | [12] 2:14.103 (11.446) | [13] 2:25.693 (11.590) | [14] 2:37.304 (11.611) Official Finish Time: 2:37.304 |
|
2 |
(4) |
103. |
ZUBAREVA Amina |
RUS-KLIN |
|
2:37.417 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.279 (9.279) | [2] 21.386 (12.107) | [3] 33.959 (12.573) | [4] 45.710 (11.751) | [5] 56.905 (11.195) | [6] 1:07.664 (10.759) | [7] 1:18.426 (10.762) | [8] 1:29.385 (10.959) | [9] 1:40.455 (11.070) | [10] 1:51.563 (11.108) | [11] 2:02.776 (11.213) | [12] 2:14.265 (11.489) | [13] 2:25.866 (11.601) | [14] 2:37.417 (11.552) Official Finish Time: 2:37.417 |
|
3 |
(2) |
16. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:37.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.027 (9.027) | [2] 21.514 (12.487) | [3] 34.158 (12.644) | [4] 46.064 (11.906) | [5] 57.340 (11.276) | [6] 1:08.085 (10.745) | [7] 1:18.743 (10.658) | [8] 1:29.668 (10.925) | [9] 1:40.760 (11.092) | [10] 1:51.842 (11.082) | [11] 2:03.054 (11.212) | [12] 2:14.513 (11.459) | [13] 2:26.112 (11.599) | [14] 2:37.518 (11.406) Official Finish Time: 2:37.518 |
|
4 |
(6) |
63. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:38.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.239 (9.239) | [2] 21.722 (12.483) | [3] 34.349 (12.627) | [4] 46.227 (11.878) | [5] 57.599 (11.372) | [6] 1:08.492 (10.893) | [7] 1:19.042 (10.550) | [8] 1:29.946 (10.904) | [9] 1:41.041 (11.095) | [10] 1:52.264 (11.223) | [11] 2:03.930 (11.666) | [12] 2:15.412 (11.482) | [13] 2:27.069 (11.657) | [14] 2:38.837 (11.768) Official Finish Time: 2:38.837 |
|
5 |
(8) |
61. |
DOBOSZ Maria |
POL-UKSGM |
|
2:39.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.472 (9.472) | [2] 21.906 (12.434) | [3] 34.463 (12.557) | [4] 46.120 (11.657) | [5] 57.464 (11.344) | [6] 1:08.248 (10.784) | [7] 1:18.924 (10.676) | [8] 1:29.804 (10.880) | [9] 1:40.880 (11.076) | [10] 1:52.026 (11.146) | [11] 2:03.392 (11.366) | [12] 2:15.084 (11.692) | [13] 2:27.013 (11.929) | [14] 2:39.086 (12.074) Official Finish Time: 2:39.086 |
|
6 |
(7) |
44. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
2:45.266 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.340 (9.340) | [2] 21.845 (12.505) | [3] 33.943 (12.098) | [4] 45.803 (11.860) | [5] 57.142 (11.339) | [6] 1:08.661 (11.519) | [7] 1:20.059 (11.398) | [8] 1:31.467 (11.408) | [9] 1:43.488 (12.021) | [10] 1:55.130 (11.642) | [11] 2:07.237 (12.107) | [12] 2:19.871 (12.634) | [13] 2:32.611 (12.740) | [14] 2:45.266 (12.655) Official Finish Time: 2:45.266 |
|
7 |
(1) |
139. |
SAVTSOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-SMO |
|
2:45.372 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.435 (9.435) | [2] 21.989 (12.554) | [3] 34.595 (12.606) | [4] 46.341 (11.746) | [5] 57.743 (11.402) | [6] 1:08.765 (11.022) | [7] 1:20.187 (11.422) | [8] 1:31.689 (11.502) | [9] 1:43.552 (11.863) | [10] 1:55.275 (11.723) | [11] 2:07.461 (12.186) | [12] 2:19.930 (12.469) | [13] 2:32.807 (12.877) | [14] 2:45.372 (12.565) Official Finish Time: 2:45.372 |
|
8 |
(5) |
15. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:52.015 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.154 (9.154) | [2] 21.634 (12.480) | [3] 34.140 (12.506) | [4] 45.881 (11.741) | [5] 57.147 (11.266) | [6] 1:07.875 (10.728) | [7] 1:18.564 (10.689) | [8] 1:29.505 (10.941) | [9] 1:40.624 (11.119) | [10] 1:51.713 (11.089) | [11] 2:02.922 (11.209) | [12] 2:14.372 (11.450) | [13] 2:26.039 (11.667) | [14] 2:52.015 (25.976) Official Finish Time: 2:52.015 |
|