Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 193    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 8.  IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR BLR 48.152
Split times:   [1] 8.071 (8.071) |  [2] 18.359 (10.288) |  [3] 27.987 (9.628) |  [4] 37.892 (9.905) |  [5] 48.152 (10.260)  Official Finish Time: 48.152
2 (5) 132.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 48.282
Split times:   [1] 8.285 (8.285) |  [2] 18.340 (10.055) |  [3] 28.187 (9.847) |  [4] 38.105 (9.918) |  [5] 48.282 (10.178)  Official Finish Time: 48.282
3 (2) 234.  GOLUBEVA Eva RUS-KAL RUS 49.160
Split times:   [1] () |  [2] () |  [3] () |  [4] () |  [5] 49.160 ()  Official Finish Time: 49.160
4 (4) 126.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 50.094
Split times:   [1] 8.384 (8.384) |  [2] 18.799 (10.415) |  [3] 28.901 (10.102) |  [4] 39.381 (10.480) |  [5] 50.094 (10.713)  Official Finish Time: 50.094
5 (1) 171.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 57.711
Split times:   [1] 8.892 (8.892) |  [2] 20.964 (12.072) |  [3] 32.764 (11.800) |  [4] 44.983 (12.219) |  [5] 57.711 (12.729)  Official Finish Time: 57.711
RACE: 194    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 7.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 47.652
Split times:   [1] 7.661 (7.661) |  [2] 17.661 (10.000) |  [3] 27.326 (9.665) |  [4] 37.389 (10.063) |  [5] 47.652 (10.263)  Official Finish Time: 47.652
2 (1) 129.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 47.674
Split times:   [1] 7.855 (7.855) |  [2] 17.766 (9.911) |  [3] 27.469 (9.703) |  [4] 37.464 (9.995) |  [5] 47.674 (10.211)  Official Finish Time: 47.674
3 (3) 5.  CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 47.990
Split times:   [1] 8.106 (8.106) |  [2] 18.303 (10.197) |  [3] 27.980 (9.677) |  [4] 37.935 (9.955) |  [5] 47.990 (10.055)  Official Finish Time: 47.990
4 (5) 158.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 53.445
Split times:   [1] 8.904 (8.904) |  [2] 19.974 (11.070) |  [3] 30.863 (10.889) |  [4] 41.954 (11.091) |  [5] 53.445 (11.492)  Official Finish Time: 53.445
5 (4) 142.  RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 8.377 (8.377) |  [2] 19.120 (10.743) |  [3] 49.269 (30.149) |  [4] 1:07.234 (17.965) |  [5] 14:32:58.907  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 195    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 10.  TALAYEVA Volha BLR BLR 46.763
Split times:   [1] 7.596 (7.596) |  [2] 17.497 (9.901) |  [3] 27.092 (9.595) |  [4] 36.768 (9.676) |  [5] 46.763 (9.996)  Official Finish Time: 46.763
2 (4) 249.  SEREDA Anastasia RUS-PET RUS 49.018
Split times:   [1] () |  [2] () |  [3] () |  [4] () |  [5] 49.018 ()  Official Finish Time: 49.018
3 (2) 228.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 52.616
Split times:   [1] () |  [2] () |  [3] () |  [4] () |  [5] 52.616 ()  Official Finish Time: 52.616
4 (3) 128.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 7.844 (7.844) |  [2] 33.890 (26.046) |  [3] 1:06.226 (32.336) |  [4] 14:37:00.915  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 196    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 131.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 48.601
Split times:   [1] 8.065 (8.065) |  [2] 18.440 (10.375) |  [3] 28.312 (9.872) |  [4] 38.286 (9.974) |  [5] 48.601 (10.315)  Official Finish Time: 48.601
2 (1) 9.  SAMOILAVA Eleanora BLR BLR 49.876
Split times:   [1] 8.213 (8.213) |  [2] 18.651 (10.438) |  [3] 28.670 (10.019) |  [4] 39.567 (10.897) |  [5] 49.876 (10.309)  Official Finish Time: 49.876
3 (2) 38.  SIDARENKA Daria BLR-CORVIT BLR 51.579
Split times:   [1] 8.475 (8.475) |  [2] 19.246 (10.771) |  [3] 29.690 (10.444) |  [4] 40.548 (10.858) |  [5] 51.579 (11.032)  Official Finish Time: 51.579
4 (5) 130.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 54.720
Split times:   [1] 8.806 (8.806) |  [2] 19.996 (11.190) |  [3] 31.106 (11.110) |  [4] 42.618 (11.512) |  [5] 54.720 (12.103)  Official Finish Time: 54.720
- (3) 6.  DAMBROUSKAYA Yana BLR BLR PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 7.970 (7.970) |  [2] 18.548 (10.578) |  [3] 28.634 (10.086) |  [4] 39.878 (11.244) |  [5] 50.786 (10.909)  Official Finish Time: PEN.