|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
82. |
KARDA Kristóf |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:02.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.244 (9.244) | [2] 22.219 (12.975) | [3] 35.184 (12.965) | [4] 48.509 (13.325) | [5] 1:02.727 (14.218) Official Finish Time: 1:02.442 |
|
2 |
(2) |
45. |
TÓTH János |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:03.302 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.710 (9.710) | [2] 22.610 (12.900) | [3] 35.534 (12.924) | [4] 49.315 (13.781) | [5] 1:03.653 (14.338) Official Finish Time: 1:03.302 |
|
3 |
(3) |
10. |
MÜLLER Dávid |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:15.659 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.300 (10.300) | [2] 25.494 (15.194) | [3] 41.636 (16.142) | [4] 58.686 (17.050) | [5] 1:15.964 (17.278) Official Finish Time: 1:15.659 |
|
|
RACE: 159 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
96. |
SALCEANU Paul Codrin |
ROU-ISK |
|
59.647 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.182 (9.182) | [2] 21.625 (12.443) | [3] 34.279 (12.654) | [4] 46.926 (12.647) | [5] 59.838 (12.912) Official Finish Time: 59.647 |
|
2 |
(2) |
102. |
MARCIN Damian |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:01.288 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.425 (9.425) | [2] 22.210 (12.785) | [3] 34.875 (12.665) | [4] 47.953 (13.078) | [5] 1:01.484 (13.531) Official Finish Time: 1:01.288 |
|
3 |
(3) |
75. |
KARDOS Kevin |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:09.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.103 (10.103) | [2] 24.161 (14.058) | [3] 38.334 (14.173) | [4] 53.614 (15.280) | [5] 1:09.287 (15.673) Official Finish Time: 1:09.005 |
|
|
RACE: 160 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
61. |
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
55.610 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.759 (8.759) | [2] 20.468 (11.709) | [3] 31.868 (11.400) | [4] 43.629 (11.761) | [5] 55.913 (12.284) Official Finish Time: 55.610 |
|
2 |
(1) |
26. |
PETŐ Bendegúz |
HUN-JSE |
|
55.751 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.065 (9.065) | [2] 20.665 (11.600) | [3] 32.098 (11.433) | [4] 43.779 (11.681) | [5] 55.999 (12.220) Official Finish Time: 55.751 |
|
3 |
(4) |
6. |
FARKAS Marcell |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
58.221 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.355 (9.355) | [2] 21.392 (12.037) | [3] 33.196 (11.804) | [4] 45.444 (12.248) | [5] 58.468 (13.024) Official Finish Time: 58.221 |
|
4 |
(3) |
62. |
VÁGFALVI Máté |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:18.320 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.630 (9.630) | [2] 21.449 (11.819) | [3] 33.285 (11.836) | [4] 1:03.130 (29.845) | [5] 1:18.588 (15.458) Official Finish Time: 1:18.320 |
|
|
RACE: 161 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
25. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
54.074 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.858 (8.858) | [2] 20.088 (11.230) | [3] 31.228 (11.140) | [4] 42.583 (11.355) | [5] 54.435 (11.852) Official Finish Time: 54.074 |
|
2 |
(3) |
74. |
JANCSÓ Zalán |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
56.742 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.180 (9.180) | [2] 20.903 (11.723) | [3] 32.591 (11.688) | [4] 44.481 (11.890) | [5] 57.096 (12.615) Official Finish Time: 56.742 |
|
3 |
(2) |
73. |
HALLÓSY Dominik |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
58.326 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.595 (9.595) | [2] 21.554 (11.959) | [3] 33.318 (11.764) | [4] 45.705 (12.387) | [5] 58.678 (12.973) Official Finish Time: 58.326 |
|
4 |
(4) |
5. |
BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:02.405 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.855 (9.855) | [2] 22.567 (12.712) | [3] 35.401 (12.834) | [4] 48.818 (13.417) | [5] 1:02.782 (13.964) Official Finish Time: 1:02.405 |
|