|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
61. |
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
58.065 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.370 (9.370) | [2] 21.554 (12.184) | [3] 33.387 (11.833) | [4] 45.617 (12.230) | [5] 58.383 (12.766) Official Finish Time: 58.065 |
|
2 |
(3) |
5. |
BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:00.736 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.519 (9.519) | [2] 22.136 (12.617) | [3] 34.702 (12.566) | [4] 47.603 (12.901) | [5] 1:01.103 (13.500) Official Finish Time: 1:00.736 |
|
3 |
(4) |
82. |
KARDA Kristóf |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:01.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.706 (9.706) | [2] 22.473 (12.767) | [3] 34.916 (12.443) | [4] 48.110 (13.194) | [5] 1:01.823 (13.713) Official Finish Time: 1:01.506 |
|
4 |
(1) |
75. |
KARDOS Kevin |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:07.539 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.117 (10.117) | [2] 24.114 (13.997) | [3] 38.296 (14.182) | [4] 52.960 (14.664) | [5] 1:07.880 (14.920) Official Finish Time: 1:07.539 |
|
|
RACE: 119 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
74. |
JANCSÓ Zalán |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
58.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.018 (9.018) | [2] 21.031 (12.013) | [3] 33.169 (12.138) | [4] 45.669 (12.500) | [5] 58.979 (13.310) Official Finish Time: 58.688 |
|
2 |
(3) |
6. |
FARKAS Marcell |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:00.120 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.363 (9.363) | [2] 21.845 (12.482) | [3] 34.288 (12.443) | [4] 47.154 (12.866) | [5] 1:00.408 (13.254) Official Finish Time: 1:00.120 |
|
3 |
(4) |
102. |
MARCIN Damian |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:03.397 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.579 (9.579) | [2] 22.658 (13.079) | [3] 35.861 (13.203) | [4] 49.627 (13.766) | [5] 1:03.681 (14.054) Official Finish Time: 1:03.397 |
|
4 |
(1) |
10. |
MÜLLER Dávid |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:17.279 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.614 (10.614) | [2] 26.654 (16.040) | [3] 43.362 (16.708) | [4] 1:00.203 (16.841) | [5] 1:17.590 (17.387) Official Finish Time: 1:17.279 |
|
|
RACE: 120 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
25. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
56.210 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.127 (9.127) | [2] 20.820 (11.693) | [3] 32.356 (11.536) | [4] 44.182 (11.826) | [5] 56.498 (12.316) Official Finish Time: 56.210 |
|
2 |
(2) |
62. |
VÁGFALVI Máté |
HUN-SZKE |
|
59.167 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.284 (9.284) | [2] 21.420 (12.136) | [3] 33.388 (11.968) | [4] 46.082 (12.694) | [5] 59.481 (13.399) Official Finish Time: 59.167 |
|
3 |
(1) |
96. |
SALCEANU Paul Codrin |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:01.219 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.583 (9.583) | [2] 22.220 (12.637) | [3] 34.844 (12.624) | [4] 47.915 (13.071) | [5] 1:01.497 (13.582) Official Finish Time: 1:01.219 |
|
|
RACE: 121 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
26. |
PETŐ Bendegúz |
HUN-JSE |
|
57.728 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.890 (8.890) | [2] 20.987 (12.097) | [3] 32.988 (12.001) | [4] 45.274 (12.286) | [5] 58.013 (12.739) Official Finish Time: 57.728 |
|
2 |
(3) |
73. |
HALLÓSY Dominik |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
58.281 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.110 (9.110) | [2] 21.180 (12.070) | [3] 33.244 (12.064) | [4] 45.597 (12.353) | [5] 58.556 (12.959) Official Finish Time: 58.281 |
|
3 |
(2) |
45. |
TÓTH János |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:05.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.927 (9.927) | [2] 23.003 (13.076) | [3] 36.230 (13.227) | [4] 50.521 (14.291) | [5] 1:05.394 (14.873) Official Finish Time: 1:05.106 |
|