|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
75. |
KARDOS Kevin |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
44.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.895 (16.895) | [2] 30.577 (13.682) | [3] 44.623 (14.046) Official Finish Time: 44.414 |
|
2 |
(2) |
10. |
MÜLLER Dávid |
HUN-DVTK |
|
51.022 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.610 (18.610) | [2] 34.587 (15.977) | [3] 51.251 (16.664) Official Finish Time: 51.022 |
|
|
RACE: 98 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
62. |
VÁGFALVI Máté |
HUN-SZKE |
|
38.715 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.115 (15.115) | [2] 26.950 (11.835) | [3] 39.051 (12.101) Official Finish Time: 38.715 |
|
2 |
(2) |
82. |
KARDA Kristóf |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
41.732 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.358 (16.358) | [2] 29.206 (12.848) | [3] 41.987 (12.781) Official Finish Time: 41.732 |
|
3 |
(3) |
102. |
MARCIN Damian |
SVK-PRK |
|
42.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.226 (16.226) | [2] 29.374 (13.148) | [3] 43.048 (13.674) Official Finish Time: 42.790 |
|
4 |
(4) |
45. |
TÓTH János |
HUN-MTK |
|
43.085 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.964 (16.964) | [2] 29.871 (12.907) | [3] 43.384 (13.513) Official Finish Time: 43.085 |
|
|
RACE: 99 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
73. |
HALLÓSY Dominik |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
38.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.911 (14.911) | [2] 26.782 (11.871) | [3] 38.792 (12.010) Official Finish Time: 38.467 |
|
2 |
(2) |
6. |
FARKAS Marcell |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
39.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.616 (15.616) | [2] 27.530 (11.914) | [3] 39.784 (12.254) Official Finish Time: 39.487 |
|
3 |
(3) |
5. |
BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
40.483 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.814 (15.814) | [2] 28.073 (12.259) | [3] 40.827 (12.754) Official Finish Time: 40.483 |
|
4 |
(4) |
96. |
SALCEANU Paul Codrin |
ROU-ISK |
|
40.606 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.094 (16.094) | [2] 28.162 (12.068) | [3] 40.900 (12.738) Official Finish Time: 40.606 |
|
|
RACE: 100 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
25. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
35.827 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.349 (14.349) | [2] 25.158 (10.809) | [3] 36.218 (11.060) Official Finish Time: 35.827 |
|
2 |
(2) |
61. |
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
36.786 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.636 (14.636) | [2] 25.813 (11.177) | [3] 37.211 (11.398) Official Finish Time: 36.786 |
|
3 |
(3) |
26. |
PETŐ Bendegúz |
HUN-JSE |
|
37.500 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.013 (15.013) | [2] 26.336 (11.323) | [3] 37.887 (11.551) Official Finish Time: 37.500 |
|
4 |
(4) |
74. |
JANCSÓ Zalán |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
38.067 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.337 (15.337) | [2] 26.769 (11.432) | [3] 38.456 (11.687) Official Finish Time: 38.067 |
|