|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
36. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
53.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.857 (8.857) | [2] 20.339 (11.482) | [3] 31.261 (10.922) | [4] 42.250 (10.989) | [5] 53.629 (11.379) Official Finish Time: 53.353 |
|
2 |
(5) |
90. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
59.422 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.351 (9.351) | [2] 21.697 (12.346) | [3] 33.700 (12.003) | [4] 46.410 (12.710) | [5] 59.667 (13.257) Official Finish Time: 59.422 |
|
3 |
(2) |
70. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
59.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.327 (9.327) | [2] 21.687 (12.360) | [3] 34.052 (12.365) | [4] 46.710 (12.658) | [5] 59.750 (13.040) Official Finish Time: 59.510 |
|
4 |
(1) |
111. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:07.461 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.711 (9.711) | [2] 22.839 (13.128) | [3] 36.286 (13.447) | [4] 51.375 (15.089) | [5] 1:07.718 (16.343) Official Finish Time: 1:07.461 |
|
5 |
(3) |
1. |
CZECZE BiAnka |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:11.968 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.703 (10.703) | [2] 25.776 (15.073) | [3] 40.814 (15.038) | [4] 56.298 (15.484) | [5] 1:12.225 (15.927) Official Finish Time: 1:11.968 |
|
|
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
89. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
54.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.506 (8.506) | [2] 19.849 (11.343) | [3] 31.289 (11.440) | [4] 43.192 (11.903) | [5] 55.215 (12.023) Official Finish Time: 54.910 |
|
2 |
(3) |
18. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
55.180 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.821 (8.821) | [2] 20.365 (11.544) | [3] 31.682 (11.317) | [4] 43.451 (11.769) | [5] 55.482 (12.031) Official Finish Time: 55.180 |
|
3 |
(2) |
110. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
59.734 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.289 (9.289) | [2] 21.500 (12.211) | [3] 33.676 (12.176) | [4] 46.536 (12.860) | [5] 1:00.072 (13.536) Official Finish Time: 59.734 |
|
4 |
(1) |
35. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:02.476 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.690 (9.690) | [2] 22.594 (12.904) | [3] 35.154 (12.560) | [4] 48.426 (13.272) | [5] 1:02.782 (14.356) Official Finish Time: 1:02.476 |
|
|
RACE: 116 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
69. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
57.227 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.801 (8.801) | [2] 20.705 (11.904) | [3] 32.526 (11.821) | [4] 44.736 (12.210) | [5] 57.481 (12.745) Official Finish Time: 57.227 |
|
2 |
(3) |
109. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
59.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.074 (9.074) | [2] 21.428 (12.354) | [3] 34.160 (12.732) | [4] 46.804 (12.644) | [5] 59.458 (12.654) Official Finish Time: 59.189 |
|
3 |
(2) |
91. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:01.509 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.568 (9.568) | [2] 22.276 (12.708) | [3] 34.812 (12.536) | [4] 47.889 (13.077) | [5] 1:01.768 (13.879) Official Finish Time: 1:01.509 |
|
4 |
(4) |
108. |
DANKOVÁ Lívia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:11.650 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.156 (10.156) | [2] 24.357 (14.201) | [3] 39.390 (15.033) | [4] 55.207 (15.817) | [5] 1:11.974 (16.767) Official Finish Time: 1:11.650 |
|
|
RACE: 117 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
107. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
54.392 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.634 (8.634) | [2] 20.208 (11.574) | [3] 31.436 (11.228) | [4] 42.850 (11.414) | [5] 54.666 (11.816) Official Finish Time: 54.392 |
|
2 |
(4) |
68. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
57.597 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.293 (9.293) | [2] 21.067 (11.774) | [3] 32.699 (11.632) | [4] 44.712 (12.013) | [5] 58.004 (13.292) Official Finish Time: 57.597 |
|
3 |
(2) |
79. |
PÁLL Bernadett |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:02.457 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.424 (9.424) | [2] 22.368 (12.944) | [3] 35.207 (12.839) | [4] 48.716 (13.509) | [5] 1:02.749 (14.033) Official Finish Time: 1:02.457 |
|
4 |
(3) |
57. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:08.961 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 8.955 (8.955) | [2] 20.699 (11.744) | [3] 32.362 (11.663) | [4] 44.681 (12.319) | [5] 1:09.258 (24.577) Official Finish Time: 1:08.961 |
|