|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
79. |
PÁLL Bernadett |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
42.142 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.160 (16.160) | [2] 29.133 (12.973) | [3] 42.421 (13.288) Official Finish Time: 42.142 |
|
2 |
(2) |
35. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
42.272 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.378 (16.378) | [2] 29.482 (13.104) | [3] 42.553 (13.071) Official Finish Time: 42.272 |
|
3 |
(3) |
108. |
DANKOVÁ Lívia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
46.636 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.189 (17.189) | [2] 31.723 (14.534) | [3] 46.965 (15.242) Official Finish Time: 46.636 |
|
4 |
(4) |
1. |
CZECZE BiAnka |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
49.556 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.085 (19.085) | [2] 34.342 (15.257) | [3] 49.845 (15.503) Official Finish Time: 49.556 |
|
|
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
57. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
38.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.681 (14.681) | [2] 26.393 (11.712) | [3] 38.472 (12.079) Official Finish Time: 38.148 |
|
2 |
(2) |
109. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
38.533 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.339 (15.339) | [2] 26.917 (11.578) | [3] 38.855 (11.938) Official Finish Time: 38.533 |
|
3 |
(3) |
110. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
38.943 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.233 (15.233) | [2] 26.990 (11.757) | [3] 39.283 (12.293) Official Finish Time: 38.943 |
|
4 |
(4) |
90. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
39.581 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.476 (15.476) | [2] 27.415 (11.939) | [3] 39.927 (12.512) Official Finish Time: 39.581 |
|
5 |
(5) |
111. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
42.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.299 (16.299) | [2] 29.604 (13.305) | [3] 43.159 (13.555) Official Finish Time: 42.846 |
|
|
RACE: 95 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
18. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
37.630 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.497 (14.497) | [2] 26.147 (11.650) | [3] 37.942 (11.795) Official Finish Time: 37.630 |
|
2 |
(2) |
68. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
38.275 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.002 (15.002) | [2] 26.655 (11.653) | [3] 38.580 (11.925) Official Finish Time: 38.275 |
|
3 |
(3) |
70. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
39.900 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.569 (15.569) | [2] 27.767 (12.198) | [3] 40.187 (12.420) Official Finish Time: 39.900 |
|
4 |
(4) |
91. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
40.866 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.151 (16.151) | [2] 28.404 (12.253) | [3] 41.183 (12.779) Official Finish Time: 40.866 |
|
|
RACE: 96 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
36. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
36.446 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.982 (14.982) | [2] 25.985 (11.003) | [3] 36.703 (10.718) Official Finish Time: 36.446 |
|
2 |
(1) |
69. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
36.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.660 (14.660) | [2] 25.811 (11.151) | [3] 37.113 (11.302) Official Finish Time: 36.857 |
|
3 |
(3) |
107. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
36.980 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.775 (14.775) | [2] 25.925 (11.150) | [3] 37.231 (11.306) Official Finish Time: 36.980 |
|
4 |
(2) |
89. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
37.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.987 (14.987) | [2] 26.183 (11.196) | [3] 37.361 (11.178) Official Finish Time: 37.112 |
|