|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
11. |
GRALJUK Nina |
CRO-MET |
|
1:18.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.195 (11.195) | [2] 26.783 (15.588) | [3] 43.387 (16.604) | [4] 1:01.159 (17.772) | [5] 1:19.106 (17.947) Official Finish Time: 1:18.604 |
|
2 |
(2) |
45. |
VÁRADI Vivien |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:23.323 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.696 (10.696) | [2] 30.573 (19.877) | [3] 47.573 (17.000) | [4] 1:05.160 (17.587) | [5] 1:23.773 (18.613) Official Finish Time: 1:23.323 |
|
3 |
(1) |
3. |
STOYANOVA Sofia |
BUL |
|
1:30.157 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.489 (12.489) | [2] 31.422 (18.933) | [3] 49.985 (18.563) | [4] 1:09.893 (19.908) | [5] 1:30.629 (20.736) Official Finish Time: 1:30.157 |
|
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
158. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
1:07.449 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.776 (9.776) | [2] 23.785 (14.009) | [3] 37.999 (14.214) | [4] 52.661 (14.662) | [5] 1:07.882 (15.221) Official Finish Time: 1:07.449 |
|
2 |
(2) |
185. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:07.575 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.990 (9.990) | [2] 24.025 (14.035) | [3] 38.261 (14.236) | [4] 52.902 (14.641) | [5] 1:07.981 (15.079) Official Finish Time: 1:07.575 |
|
3 |
(5) |
68. |
DOBRÁN Réka |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:07.783 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.438 (10.438) | [2] 24.429 (13.991) | [3] 38.652 (14.223) | [4] 53.210 (14.558) | [5] 1:08.204 (14.994) Official Finish Time: 1:07.783 |
|
4 |
(4) |
12. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO-MET |
|
1:13.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.896 (10.896) | [2] 25.703 (14.807) | [3] 40.831 (15.128) | [4] 57.281 (16.450) | [5] 1:14.284 (17.003) Official Finish Time: 1:13.829 |
|
5 |
(3) |
44. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:20.407 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.154 (11.154) | [2] 26.115 (14.961) | [3] 48.517 (22.402) | [4] 1:04.828 (16.311) | [5] 1:20.818 (15.990) Official Finish Time: 1:20.407 |
|
6 |
(6) |
67. |
CSÖRGŐ Lilien |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:22.214 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.585 (11.585) | [2] 28.000 (16.415) | [3] 44.703 (16.703) | [4] 1:02.666 (17.963) | [5] 1:22.671 (20.005) Official Finish Time: 1:22.214 |
|
|
RACE: 20 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
98. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
58.973 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.942 (8.942) | [2] 21.064 (12.122) | [3] 33.183 (12.119) | [4] 45.935 (12.752) | [5] 59.432 (13.497) Official Finish Time: 58.973 |
|
2 |
(1) |
138. |
LAZAR Hanna |
ROU-ISK |
|
59.818 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.163 (9.163) | [2] 21.233 (12.070) | [3] 33.503 (12.270) | [4] 46.487 (12.984) | [5] 1:00.265 (13.778) Official Finish Time: 59.818 |
|
3 |
(3) |
28. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE-STCZ |
|
59.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.429 (9.429) | [2] 21.602 (12.173) | [3] 33.925 (12.323) | [4] 46.765 (12.840) | [5] 1:00.348 (13.583) Official Finish Time: 59.928 |
|
4 |
(4) |
137. |
FERENCZ Vivien |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:01.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.796 (9.796) | [2] 22.372 (12.576) | [3] 34.910 (12.538) | [4] 48.022 (13.112) | [5] 1:02.262 (14.240) Official Finish Time: 1:01.822 |
|
5 |
(5) |
139. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:03.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.084 (10.084) | [2] 22.989 (12.905) | [3] 36.075 (13.086) | [4] 49.761 (13.686) | [5] 1:04.214 (14.453) Official Finish Time: 1:03.779 |
|
6 |
(7) |
173. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:05.396 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.294 (10.294) | [2] 23.424 (13.130) | [3] 36.674 (13.250) | [4] 50.812 (14.138) | [5] 1:05.842 (15.030) Official Finish Time: 1:05.396 |
|
7 |
(6) |
30. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:07.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.493 (10.493) | [2] 23.941 (13.448) | [3] 37.943 (14.002) | [4] 52.647 (14.704) | [5] 1:08.496 (15.849) Official Finish Time: 1:07.986 |
|