|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 164 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
66. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
53.699 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.936 (8.936) | [2] 20.255 (11.319) | [3] 31.238 (10.983) | [4] 42.560 (11.322) | [5] 54.160 (11.600) Official Finish Time: 53.699 |
|
2 |
(6) |
110. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
59.416 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.125 (10.125) | [2] 22.322 (12.197) | [3] 33.945 (11.623) | [4] 46.658 (12.713) | [5] 59.882 (13.224) Official Finish Time: 59.416 |
|
3 |
(4) |
183. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:02.548 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.171 (10.171) | [2] 23.062 (12.891) | [3] 35.929 (12.867) | [4] 49.376 (13.447) | [5] 1:03.044 (13.668) Official Finish Time: 1:02.548 |
|
4 |
(3) |
9. |
HORVAT Tonka |
CRO-MET |
|
1:08.092 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.070 (10.070) | [2] 22.990 (12.920) | [3] 35.706 (12.716) | [4] 49.057 (13.351) | [5] 1:08.537 (19.480) Official Finish Time: 1:08.092 |
|
5 |
(5) |
2. |
STOYANOVA Sonya |
BUL |
|
1:08.561 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.436 (9.436) | [2] 21.574 (12.138) | [3] 41.708 (20.134) | [4] 55.377 (13.669) | [5] 1:09.030 (13.653) Official Finish Time: 1:08.561 |
|
6 |
(2) |
135. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:13.691 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 9.329 (9.329) | [2] 21.434 (12.105) | [3] 42.472 (21.038) | [4] 58.039 (15.567) | [5] 1:13.687 (15.648) Official Finish Time: 1:13.691 |
|
|
RACE: 165 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
26. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
55.066 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 69 | [3] 11.01 Official Finish Time: 55.066 |
|
2 |
(2) |
134. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
57.704 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.932 (8.932) | [2] 20.821 (11.889) | [3] 32.455 (11.634) | [4] 44.854 (12.399) | [5] 58.177 (13.323) Official Finish Time: 57.704 |
|
3 |
(1) |
112. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:01.031 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.592 (9.592) | [2] 22.442 (12.850) | [3] 35.125 (12.683) | [4] 47.951 (12.826) | [5] 1:01.504 (13.553) Official Finish Time: 1:01.031 |
|
4 |
(4) |
124. |
PÁLL Bernadett |
ROU-SCF |
|
1:01.257 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.008 (10.008) | [2] 22.607 (12.599) | [3] 35.249 (12.642) | [4] 48.016 (12.767) | [5] 1:01.750 (13.734) Official Finish Time: 1:01.257 |
|
5 |
(3) |
65. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:02.742 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.309 (10.309) | [2] 23.135 (12.826) | [3] 35.656 (12.521) | [4] 48.919 (13.263) | [5] 1:03.216 (14.297) Official Finish Time: 1:02.742 |
|
6 |
(7) |
1. |
APOSTOLOVA Lora |
BUL |
|
1:10.972 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.760 (11.760) | [2] 37.351 (25.591) | [3] 54.263 (16.912) | [4] 1:11.460 (17.197) | [5] 9:22:03.479 Official Finish Time: 1:10.972 |
|
7 |
(5) |
182. |
DANKOVÁ Lívia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:14.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.546 (10.546) | [2] 25.207 (14.661) | [3] 41.297 (16.090) | [4] 57.562 (16.265) | [5] 1:14.848 (17.286) Official Finish Time: 1:14.393 |
|
|
RACE: 166 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
43. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
55.768 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.783 (8.783) | [2] 20.305 (11.522) | [3] 31.899 (11.594) | [4] 43.864 (11.965) | [5] 56.246 (12.382) Official Finish Time: 55.768 |
|
2 |
(5) |
111. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
55.932 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.883 (8.883) | [2] 20.483 (11.600) | [3] 32.058 (11.575) | [4] 43.984 (11.926) | [5] 56.398 (12.414) Official Finish Time: 55.932 |
|
3 |
(4) |
150. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
1:00.156 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.552 (9.552) | [2] 21.880 (12.328) | [3] 34.381 (12.501) | [4] 47.180 (12.799) | [5] 1:00.650 (13.470) Official Finish Time: 1:00.156 |
|
4 |
(6) |
25. |
BLAHOVA Eva |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:00.385 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.430 (10.430) | [2] 23.182 (12.752) | [3] 35.569 (12.387) | [4] 48.325 (12.756) | [5] 1:00.852 (12.527) Official Finish Time: 1:00.385 |
|
5 |
(3) |
136. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:01.609 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.267 (10.267) | [2] 22.946 (12.679) | [3] 35.497 (12.551) | [4] 48.409 (12.912) | [5] 1:02.075 (13.666) Official Finish Time: 1:01.609 |
|
6 |
(2) |
184. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:05.798 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.132 (10.132) | [2] 23.138 (13.006) | [3] 36.532 (13.394) | [4] 50.971 (14.439) | [5] 1:06.272 (15.301) Official Finish Time: 1:05.798 |
|