|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 333 m |
|
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
9. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL-AZSO |
|
39.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.165 (15.165) | [2] 27.291 (12.126) | [3] 39.755 (12.464) Official Finish Time: 39.755 |
|
2 |
(5) |
14. |
OSTROWSKI Jakub |
POL-FAOPO |
|
41.401 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.765 (15.765) | [2] 28.531 (12.766) | [3] 41.401 (12.870) Official Finish Time: 41.401 |
|
3 |
(2) |
141. |
MAZIARZ Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
45.164 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.456 (17.456) | [2] 31.282 (13.826) | [3] 45.164 (13.883) Official Finish Time: 45.164 |
|
4 |
(1) |
158. |
KONDRATOWICZ Oskar |
POL-UKSSB |
|
47.056 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.239 (18.239) | [2] 32.689 (14.450) | [3] 47.056 (14.367) Official Finish Time: 47.056 |
|
5 |
(4) |
157. |
JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:01.358 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.799 (25.799) | [2] 43.574 (17.775) | [3] 1:01.358 (17.785) Official Finish Time: 1:01.358 |
|
|
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
159. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
41.104 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.080 (16.080) | [2] 28.644 (12.564) | [3] 41.104 (12.461) Official Finish Time: 41.104 |
|
2 |
(5) |
142. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
44.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.321 (17.321) | [2] 30.912 (13.591) | [3] 44.308 (13.396) Official Finish Time: 44.308 |
|
3 |
(3) |
22. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
44.484 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.947 (16.947) | [2] 30.881 (13.934) | [3] 44.484 (13.604) Official Finish Time: 44.484 |
|
4 |
(1) |
162. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
50.954 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.023 (20.023) | [2] 35.281 (15.258) | [3] 50.954 (15.674) Official Finish Time: 50.954 |
|
5 |
(2) |
177. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
56.247 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.493 (25.493) | [2] 41.559 (16.066) | [3] 56.247 (14.688) Official Finish Time: 56.247 |
|
|
RACE: 71 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
160. |
MAZURCZYK Łukasz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
39.638 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.671 (15.671) | [2] 27.875 (12.204) | [3] 39.638 (11.764) Official Finish Time: 39.638 |
|
2 |
(4) |
102. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
42.277 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.160 (17.160) | [2] 29.539 (12.379) | [3] 42.277 (12.738) Official Finish Time: 42.277 |
|
3 |
(1) |
164. |
SAWICKI Albert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
46.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.929 (17.929) | [2] 31.996 (14.067) | [3] 46.296 (14.300) Official Finish Time: 46.296 |
|
4 |
(2) |
10. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
52.663 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.050 (17.050) | [2] 30.582 (13.532) | [3] 52.663 (22.081) Official Finish Time: 52.663 |
|
5 |
(5) |
143. |
MĄDRY Wojciech |
POL-UKSJB |
|
54.401 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.096 (16.096) | [2] 37.503 (21.407) | [3] 54.401 (16.898) Official Finish Time: 54.401 |
|
6 |
(3) |
163. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
55.230 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.510 (16.510) | [2] 39.441 (22.931) | [3] 55.230 (15.789) Official Finish Time: 55.230 |
|
|
RACE: 72 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
161. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-UKSSB |
|
38.695 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.067 (15.067) | [2] 26.726 (11.659) | [3] 38.695 (11.969) Official Finish Time: 38.695 |
|
2 |
(1) |
23. |
SOBCZAK Bartłomiej |
POL-GIZ |
|
41.760 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.531 (15.531) | [2] 28.232 (12.701) | [3] 41.760 (13.528) Official Finish Time: 41.760 |
|
3 |
(5) |
176. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
44.146 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.715 (17.715) | [2] 31.163 (13.448) | [3] 44.146 (12.983) Official Finish Time: 44.146 |
|
4 |
(2) |
140. |
MACEWICZ Jerzy |
POL-UKSJB |
|
47.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.914 (17.914) | [2] 32.219 (14.305) | [3] 47.604 (15.385) Official Finish Time: 47.604 |
|
5 |
(3) |
156. |
CZELUSTA Julian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
58.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.479 (17.479) | [2] 39.827 (22.348) | [3] 58.081 (18.254) Official Finish Time: 58.081 |
|