|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
1. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE |
|
54.357 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.620 (8.620) | [2] 20.019 (11.399) | [3] 31.346 (11.327) | [4] 42.787 (11.441) | [5] 54.357 (11.570) Official Finish Time: 54.357 |
|
2 |
(3) |
58. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
54.582 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.822 (8.822) | [2] 20.263 (11.441) | [3] 31.644 (11.381) | [4] 43.217 (11.573) | [5] 54.582 (11.365) Official Finish Time: 54.582 |
|
3 |
(2) |
127. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
55.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.182 (9.182) | [2] 20.623 (11.441) | [3] 31.904 (11.281) | [4] 43.447 (11.543) | [5] 55.099 (11.652) Official Finish Time: 55.099 |
|
4 |
(4) |
57. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
55.507 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.220 (9.220) | [2] 20.761 (11.541) | [3] 32.109 (11.348) | [4] 43.662 (11.553) | [5] 55.507 (11.845) Official Finish Time: 55.507 |
|
|
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
182. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK |
|
54.140 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.735 (8.735) | [2] 20.225 (11.490) | [3] 31.401 (11.176) | [4] 42.814 (11.413) | [5] 54.140 (11.326) Official Finish Time: 54.140 |
|
2 |
(3) |
163. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
54.327 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.829 (8.829) | [2] 20.360 (11.531) | [3] 31.517 (11.157) | [4] 42.933 (11.416) | [5] 54.327 (11.394) Official Finish Time: 54.327 |
|
3 |
(2) |
33. |
KUCHTA Martyna |
POL-GIZ |
|
56.174 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.227 (9.227) | [2] 20.964 (11.737) | [3] 32.462 (11.498) | [4] 44.002 (11.540) | [5] 56.174 (12.173) Official Finish Time: 56.174 |
|
4 |
(4) |
117. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
1:10.683 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.008 (9.008) | [2] 20.694 (11.686) | [3] 39.996 (19.302) | [4] 56.103 (16.107) | [5] 1:10.683 (14.580) Official Finish Time: 1:10.683 |
|
|
RACE: 35 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
63. |
ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia |
POL-JUV |
|
54.169 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.418 (8.418) | [2] 19.803 (11.385) | [3] 31.121 (11.318) | [4] 42.554 (11.433) | [5] 54.169 (11.615) Official Finish Time: 54.169 |
|
2 |
(4) |
110. |
SIENKIEWICZ Sandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
54.777 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.175 (9.175) | [2] 20.871 (11.696) | [3] 31.772 (10.901) | [4] 43.118 (11.346) | [5] 54.777 (11.659) Official Finish Time: 54.777 |
|
3 |
(3) |
59. |
MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina |
POL-JUV |
|
55.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.892 (8.892) | [2] 20.887 (11.995) | [3] 32.294 (11.407) | [4] 43.943 (11.649) | [5] 55.837 (11.894) Official Finish Time: 55.837 |
|
4 |
(2) |
146. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-UKSJB |
|
56.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.129 (9.129) | [2] 20.928 (11.799) | [3] 32.558 (11.630) | [4] 44.266 (11.708) | [5] 56.235 (11.969) Official Finish Time: 56.235 |
|
|
RACE: 36 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
5. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
53.773 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.437 (8.437) | [2] 19.674 (11.237) | [3] 30.690 (11.016) | [4] 42.145 (11.455) | [5] 53.773 (11.628) Official Finish Time: 53.773 |
|
2 |
(3) |
61. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
54.336 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.897 (8.897) | [2] 20.265 (11.368) | [3] 31.382 (11.117) | [4] 42.880 (11.498) | [5] 54.336 (11.456) Official Finish Time: 54.336 |
|
3 |
(2) |
129. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
54.544 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.130 (9.130) | [2] 20.638 (11.508) | [3] 31.666 (11.028) | [4] 43.028 (11.362) | [5] 54.544 (11.516) Official Finish Time: 54.544 |
|
4 |
(4) |
183. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
54.911 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.133 (9.133) | [2] 20.758 (11.625) | [3] 31.867 (11.109) | [4] 43.081 (11.214) | [5] 54.911 (11.830) Official Finish Time: 54.911 |
|