Biography for

Name:TURKEY RELAY
Country:TUR    TUR
Gender:relay
Age:
Age-Category:  
Home Town:
Club:TUR



Results of 0 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


2000 mRELAY JUNIOR C BOYS2:58.742Danubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
2000 mRELAY C-D BOYS3:01.164Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
2000 mRELAY C-D BOYS3:02.168Danubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
 
3000 mRELAY MEN4:07.555Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
3000 mRELAY MEN4:08.962Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
3000 mRELAY A-B-C MEN4:11.961JUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
 
5000 mRELAY MEN7:22.930Short Track Balkan Championships 2013, Izmit, TUR, 05.04. - 07.04.2013
5000 mRELAY MEN7:31.007Anatolian Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 26.11. - 28.11.2010
5000 mRELAY MEN7:33.52825th Winter Universiade 1500 m and RELAY, Erzurum, TUR,live, 28.01. - 28.01.2011



Distance Classifications


49. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
17. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
 
1. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
 
6. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
 
57. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
26. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
 
57. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
32. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
 
24. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
 
41. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
5. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
33. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
 
29. PlaceRELAY A-B-C MEN3000 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
 
16. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
24. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
 
5. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
 
6. PlaceRELAY A-B-C MEN3000 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
 
26. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
42. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
 
6. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mBalkan Games 2014 / Celje, Slovenia, 01.03. - 02.03.2014
1. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mBalkan Games 2014 / Celje, Slovenia, 01.03. - 02.03.2014
 
31. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C MEN3000 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
 
1. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR C BOYS2000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
 
36. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
 
6. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES3000 mShort Track Balkan Championships 2013, Izmit, TUR, 05.04. - 07.04.2013
1. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mShort Track Balkan Championships 2013, Izmit, TUR, 05.04. - 07.04.2013
 
86. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
 
16. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS3000 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
 
1. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C MEN3000 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
 
26. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C MEN3000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
41. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C MEN3000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
 
13. PlaceRELAY NA-NB BOYS2000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
 
17. PlaceRELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B BOYS2000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
 
1. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mShort Track Federation Cup 1, Erzurum, TUR, 24.09. - 25.09.2011
5. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mShort Track Federation Cup 1, Erzurum, TUR, 24.09. - 25.09.2011
6. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mShort Track Federation Cup 1, Erzurum, TUR, 24.09. - 25.09.2011
 
26. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C MEN3000 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
51. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
 
85. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 m25th Winter Universiade 1500 m and RELAY, Erzurum, TUR,live, 28.01. - 28.01.2011
94. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 m25th Winter Universiade 1500 m and RELAY, Erzurum, TUR,live, 28.01. - 28.01.2011
 
11. PlaceRELAY A-B-C MEN3000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010