|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
33. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
53.545 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.443 (8.443) | [2] 20.038 (11.595) | [3] 31.282 (11.244) | [4] 42.634 (11.352) | [5] 53.545 (10.912) Official Finish Time: 53.545 |
|
2 |
(3) |
140. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
54.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.005 (9.005) | [2] 20.424 (11.419) | [3] 31.648 (11.224) | [4] 43.054 (11.406) | [5] 54.086 (11.032) Official Finish Time: 54.086 |
|
3 |
(4) |
197. |
JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
58.898 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] 46.070 () | [5] 58.898 (12.829) Official Finish Time: 58.898 |
|
4 |
(2) |
195. |
DĄBROWSKI Filip |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:03.295 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.928 (8.928) | [2] 20.250 (11.322) | [3] 31.552 (11.302) | [4] 42.777 (11.225) | [5] 1:03.295 (20.519) Official Finish Time: 1:03.295 |
|
|
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
84. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
51.851 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.612 (8.612) | [2] 19.667 (11.055) | [3] 30.607 (10.940) | [4] 41.262 (10.655) | [5] 51.851 (10.589) Official Finish Time: 51.851 |
|
2 |
(2) |
85. |
SMALAK Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
53.980 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.478 (8.478) | [2] 20.049 (11.571) | [3] 31.228 (11.179) | [4] 42.526 (11.298) | [5] 53.980 (11.454) Official Finish Time: 53.980 |
|
3 |
(3) |
9. |
HYJEK Szymon |
POL-AZSO |
|
57.739 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.063 (9.063) | [2] 21.203 (12.140) | [3] 33.226 (12.023) | [4] 45.454 (12.228) | [5] 57.739 (12.285) Official Finish Time: 57.739 |
|
4 |
(4) |
164. |
BUCZKO Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:02.183 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.871 (9.871) | [2] 22.825 (12.954) | [3] 35.592 (12.767) | [4] 48.885 (13.293) | [5] 1:02.183 (13.298) Official Finish Time: 1:02.183 |
|
|
RACE: 63 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
173. |
SULIMA Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
53.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.378 (8.378) | [2] 20.075 (11.697) | [3] 31.388 (11.313) | [4] 42.465 (11.077) | [5] 53.949 (11.485) Official Finish Time: 53.949 |
|
2 |
(2) |
201. |
MAZURCZYK Mateusz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
56.653 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.259 (9.259) | [2] 21.146 (11.887) | [3] 32.764 (11.618) | [4] 44.701 (11.937) | [5] 56.653 (11.953) Official Finish Time: 56.653 |
|
3 |
(4) |
35. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:01.092 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.491 (9.491) | [2] 21.632 (12.141) | [3] 33.613 (11.981) | [4] 47.161 (13.548) | [5] 1:01.092 (13.932) Official Finish Time: 1:01.092 |
|
- |
(3) |
34. |
FLIGIEL Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 9.055 (9.055) | [2] 21.353 (12.298) | [3] 33.721 (12.368) | [4] 54.690 (20.969) | [5] 1:10.551 (15.862) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 64 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
32. |
DĘBOSKI Wojciech |
POL-GIZ |
|
54.102 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.567 (8.567) | [2] 20.110 (11.543) | [3] 31.369 (11.259) | [4] 42.891 (11.522) | [5] 54.102 (11.212) Official Finish Time: 54.102 |
|
2 |
(3) |
1. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
54.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.246 (9.246) | [2] 20.406 (11.160) | [3] 31.627 (11.221) | [4] 43.086 (11.459) | [5] 54.166 (11.080) Official Finish Time: 54.166 |
|
3 |
(2) |
169. |
KODA Mateusz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
56.713 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.003 (9.003) | [2] 21.108 (12.105) | [3] 32.807 (11.699) | [4] 44.943 (12.136) | [5] 56.713 (11.771) Official Finish Time: 56.713 |
|
4 |
(4) |
199. |
KAMIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:03.362 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.204 (10.204) | [2] 23.477 (13.273) | [3] 36.195 (12.718) | [4] 49.664 (13.469) | [5] 1:03.362 (13.699) Official Finish Time: 1:03.362 |
|