Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 146. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 34 | 1 | 0:47.386 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 104. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 21 | 2 | 0:47.308 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 103. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 13 | 3 | 0:48.617 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 145. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 8 | 4 | 0:47.900 | ||
5. | A | - | 48. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 5 | 0:47.216 | |||
6. | B | 1. | 105. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 6 | 0:47.600 | |||
7. | B | 2. | 29. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 7 | 0:47.802 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
8. | A | - | 47. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 8 | 0:48.608 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | C | 1. | 76. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 9 | 0:48.797 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 115. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 10 | 0:50.358 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 30. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 11 | 0:52.390 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 23. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | 12 | 0:50.206 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 130. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 13 | 0:50.459 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 10. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL-ICP | 14 | 0:52.365 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 131. | SELEN Necla Ece | TUR | 15 | 0:55.861 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 146. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 34 | 1 | 0:47.386 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 103. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 13 | 3 | 0:48.617 | ||
3. (9.) | C | 1. | 76. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 9 | 0:48.797 | |||
4. (10.) | C | 2. | 115. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 10 | 0:50.358 | |||
5. (11.) | C | 3. | 30. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 11 | 0:52.390 | |||
6. (12.) | C | 4. | 23. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | 12 | 0:50.206 | |||
7. (13.) | D | 1. | 130. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 13 | 0:50.459 | |||
8. (15.) | D | 3. | 131. | SELEN Necla Ece | TUR | 15 | 0:55.861 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (4.) | A | 4. | 145. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 8 | 4 | 0:47.900 | ||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
2. (8.) | A | - | 47. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 8 | 0:48.608 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 104. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 21 | 2 | 0:47.308 | ||
2. (5.) | A | - | 48. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 5 | 0:47.216 | |||
3. (6.) | B | 1. | 105. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 6 | 0:47.600 | |||
4. (7.) | B | 2. | 29. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 7 | 0:47.802 | |||
5. (14.) | D | 2. | 10. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL-ICP | 14 | 0:52.365 |