Biography for

Name:GUTMANE Emilija
Country:LAT    LAT
Gender:Woman
Birthdate:17.01.2001
Age:16
Age-Category:Junior B  
Home Town:
Club:SPARS



Results of 16 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS53.474Danubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS53.580Danubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS53.744Danubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:26.700Lithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:26.747Lithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
777 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:27.166Danubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
 
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:49.440Danubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:50.046Danubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:50.273Danubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
 
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:53.580Danubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:55.211Danubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:55.237Danubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015


Overall Classifications


13. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
17. PlaceLADIESDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
14. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
26. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
21. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
21. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
43. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013


Distance Classifications


13. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
14. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
14. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
 
16. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
14. PlaceLADIES500 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
15. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
14. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
54. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
2. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
30. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
29. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
77. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
7. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
28. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
21. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
24. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
 
20. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
20. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
21. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
 
43. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
37. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013