|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
48. |
TÓTH Zsófi |
HUN-MTK |
|
3:15.244 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 66 | [3] 13.94 Official Finish Time: 3:15.244 |
|
2 |
(4) |
151. |
UZUN Kübra |
TUR |
|
3:15.398 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 64 | [3] 13.95 Official Finish Time: 3:15.398 |
|
3 |
(1) |
152. |
UZUNER Nazlican Deniz |
TUR |
|
3:16.801 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 44 | [3] 14.05 Official Finish Time: 3:16.801 |
|
4 |
(2) |
76. |
PÜSPÖK Fanni |
HUN-SZKE |
|
3:17.979 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 28 | [3] 14.14 Official Finish Time: 3:17.979 |
|
5 |
(5) |
73. |
KISS Emília |
HUN-PSN |
|
3:27.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 05 | [3] 14.80 Official Finish Time: 3:27.301 |
|
|
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
36. |
NAGY Anna Kerubina |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:46.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 45 | [3] 11.88 Official Finish Time: 2:46.410 |
|
2 |
(6) |
72. |
KATONA Lilla |
HUN-PSN |
|
2:50.911 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 60 | [3] 12.20 Official Finish Time: 2:50.911 |
|
3 |
(2) |
137. |
PAVLIKOVÁ Simona |
SVK |
|
2:54.864 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 88 | [3] 12.49 Official Finish Time: 2:54.864 |
|
4 |
(3) |
37. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-JSE |
|
3:00.524 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 91 | [3] 12.89 Official Finish Time: 3:00.524 |
|
5 |
(5) |
47. |
DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka |
HUN-MTK |
|
3:12.868 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 00 | [3] 13.77 Official Finish Time: 3:12.868 |
|
- |
(4) |
103. |
KOWALEWSKA Marcelina |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no finish |
|
RACE: 88 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
108. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL |
|
2:50.814 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 61 | [3] 12.20 Official Finish Time: 2:50.814 |
|
2 |
(1) |
46. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:50.866 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 60 | [3] 12.20 Official Finish Time: 2:50.866 |
|
3 |
(2) |
38. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:51.553 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 48 | [3] 12.25 Official Finish Time: 2:51.553 |
|
4 |
(3) |
172. |
MAKOVETSKA Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:53.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 17 | [3] 12.37 Official Finish Time: 2:53.249 |
|
5 |
(5) |
45. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:53.491 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 13 | [3] 12.39 Official Finish Time: 2:53.491 |
|
6 |
(6) |
104. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
3:00.067 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 99 | [3] 12.86 Official Finish Time: 3:00.067 |
|
|
RACE: 89 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
138. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK |
|
3:14.533 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 76 | [3] 13.89 Official Finish Time: 3:14.533 |
|
2 |
(2) |
49. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN-MTK |
|
3:14.651 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 74 | [3] 13.90 Official Finish Time: 3:14.651 |
|
3 |
(4) |
139. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK |
|
3:14.725 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 73 | [3] 13.90 Official Finish Time: 3:14.725 |
|
4 |
(3) |
25. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
3:14.818 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 72 | [3] 13.91 Official Finish Time: 3:14.818 |
|
5 |
(5) |
136. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
3:14.965 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 70 | [3] 13.92 Official Finish Time: 3:14.965 |
|
6 |
(6) |
109. |
ŻAK Wiktoria |
POL |
|
3:15.071 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 68 | [3] 13.93 Official Finish Time: 3:15.071 |
|