|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
138. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK |
|
3:03.541 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 42 | [3] 13.11 Official Finish Time: 3:03.541 |
|
2 |
(4) |
46. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-MTK |
|
3:04.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 31 | [3] 13.15 Official Finish Time: 3:04.235 |
|
3 |
(3) |
38. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN-JSE |
|
3:04.356 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 29 | [3] 13.16 Official Finish Time: 3:04.356 |
|
4 |
(7) |
103. |
KOWALEWSKA Marcelina |
POL-JUV |
|
3:07.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 75 | [3] 13.41 Official Finish Time: 3:07.826 |
|
5 |
(1) |
76. |
PÜSPÖK Fanni |
HUN-SZKE |
|
3:11.066 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 26 | [3] 13.64 Official Finish Time: 3:11.066 |
|
6 |
(5) |
73. |
KISS Emília |
HUN-PSN |
|
3:19.146 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 12 | [3] 14.22 Official Finish Time: 3:19.146 |
|
- |
(6) |
150. |
EVGI Elif |
TUR |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
136. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
2:54.108 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 02 | [3] 12.43 Official Finish Time: 2:54.108 |
|
2 |
(1) |
108. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL |
|
2:54.661 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 92 | [3] 12.47 Official Finish Time: 2:54.661 |
|
3 |
(4) |
45. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:55.675 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 74 | [3] 12.54 Official Finish Time: 2:55.675 |
|
4 |
(3) |
36. |
NAGY Anna Kerubina |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:56.065 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 67 | [3] 12.57 Official Finish Time: 2:56.065 |
|
5 |
(2) |
47. |
DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka |
HUN-MTK |
|
3:07.988 |
|
Split times: [1] 2:54.111 (2:54.111) | [2] 3:07.988 (13.877) | [3] 15:19:15.040 | [7] 11.923 | [8] 11.923 | [9] 28 | [10] 73 | [11] 13.42 Official Finish Time: 3:07.988 |
|
- |
(5) |
19. |
IVANDIĆ Maja |
CRO |
|
- |
penalty |
|
RACE: 56 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
25. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
2:55.050 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 85 | [3] 12.50 Official Finish Time: 2:55.050 |
|
2 |
(2) |
49. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:55.194 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 82 | [3] 12.51 Official Finish Time: 2:55.194 |
|
3 |
(6) |
172. |
MAKOVETSKA Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:58.187 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 31 | [3] 12.72 Official Finish Time: 2:58.187 |
|
4 |
(3) |
137. |
PAVLIKOVÁ Simona |
SVK |
|
3:00.202 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 97 | [3] 12.87 Official Finish Time: 3:00.202 |
|
5 |
(4) |
37. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-JSE |
|
3:00.368 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 94 | [3] 12.88 Official Finish Time: 3:00.368 |
|
6 |
(5) |
152. |
UZUNER Nazlican Deniz |
TUR |
|
3:03.043 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 50 | [3] 13.07 Official Finish Time: 3:03.043 |
|
|
RACE: 57 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
139. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK |
|
3:07.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 85 | [3] 13.37 Official Finish Time: 3:07.182 |
|
2 |
(6) |
109. |
ŻAK Wiktoria |
POL |
|
3:07.877 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 74 | [3] 13.41 Official Finish Time: 3:07.877 |
|
3 |
(2) |
104. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
3:09.344 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 52 | [3] 13.52 Official Finish Time: 3:09.344 |
|
4 |
(1) |
72. |
KATONA Lilla |
HUN-PSN |
|
3:09.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 48 | [3] 13.54 Official Finish Time: 3:09.585 |
|
5 |
(5) |
48. |
TÓTH Zsófi |
HUN-MTK |
|
3:11.253 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 23 | [3] 13.66 Official Finish Time: 3:11.253 |
|
6 |
(4) |
151. |
UZUN Kübra |
TUR |
|
3:15.588 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 61 | [3] 13.97 Official Finish Time: 3:15.588 |
|