|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
123. |
VOLMER Sebastian |
ROU |
|
52.138 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 52 | [3] 10.42 Official Finish Time: 52.138 |
|
2 |
(1) |
88. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-KSS |
|
52.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 47 | [3] 10.44 Official Finish Time: 52.223 |
|
3 |
(4) |
5. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
54.966 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 75 | [3] 10.99 Official Finish Time: 54.966 |
|
4 |
(3) |
170. |
ÇAKIROĞLU MUHAMMET ÇAĞRI |
TUR |
|
55.399 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 49 | [3] 11.07 Official Finish Time: 55.399 |
|
|
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
114. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL |
|
50.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 56 | [3] 10.12 Official Finish Time: 50.614 |
|
2 |
(1) |
176. |
DOVHOPOLYI Artemii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
51.526 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 93 | [3] 10.30 Official Finish Time: 51.526 |
|
3 |
(3) |
178. |
MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav |
UKR-KYIV |
|
54.289 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 16 | [3] 10.85 Official Finish Time: 54.289 |
|
4 |
(4) |
68. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN-MTK |
|
56.073 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 10 | [3] 11.21 Official Finish Time: 56.073 |
|
|
RACE: 165 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
15. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL |
|
47.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 99 | [3] 9.47 Official Finish Time: 47.386 |
|
2 |
(2) |
69. |
SZARVASI Péter |
HUN-MTK |
|
52.262 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 44 | [3] 10.45 Official Finish Time: 52.262 |
|
3 |
(4) |
14. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL |
|
55.602 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 37 | [3] 11.12 Official Finish Time: 55.602 |
|
- |
(3) |
16. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 166 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
129. |
PETRUSHENKOV Egor |
RUS-PET |
|
48.582 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 05 | [3] 9.71 Official Finish Time: 48.582 |
|
2 |
(2) |
128. |
KHRIAPIN Vladislav |
RUS-PET |
|
49.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 15 | [3] 9.95 Official Finish Time: 49.787 |
|
3 |
(3) |
100. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
54.180 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 22 | [3] 10.83 Official Finish Time: 54.180 |
|
4 |
(4) |
66. |
CSIZMADIA Márk |
HUN-MTK |
|
55.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 59 | [3] 11.04 Official Finish Time: 55.232 |
|