Baltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | ZIMINA Vasilisa | RUS-PET | 39.317 | ||
2 | (4) | 120. | SOVSIMOVA Evelina | RUS-PET | 40.227 | ||
3 | (2) | 107. | SPIRIDONOVA Alisa | RUS-KLIN | 45.610 | ||
4 | (3) | 24. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 48.423 | ||
5 | (5) | 74. | RUDIK Daria | RUS-KAL | 48.635 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 73. | KOROSTOIANOVA Sofia | RUS-KAL | 39.405 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | SHPILEVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 42.410 | ||
3 | (1) | 25. | SEREDJUKA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 43.500 | ||
- | (4) | 119. | ERSHOVA Viktoria | RUS-PET | - | impeding->to B | |
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 74. | RUDIK Daria | RUS-KAL | 40.231 | ||
2 | (3) | 119. | ERSHOVA Viktoria | RUS-PET | 41.120 | ||
3 | (1) | 24. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 41.316 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | ZIMINA Vasilisa | RUS-PET | 38.792 | ||
2 | (3) | 120. | SOVSIMOVA Evelina | RUS-PET | 39.499 | ||
3 | (5) | 25. | SEREDJUKA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 41.078 | ||
4 | (4) | 75. | SHPILEVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 41.289 | ||
5 | (6) | 107. | SPIRIDONOVA Alisa | RUS-KLIN | NO TIME | finished | |
6 | (2) | 73. | KOROSTOIANOVA Sofia | RUS-KAL | NO TIME | finished | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 121. | ZIMINA Vasilisa | RUS-PET | 14.627 | ||
2 | (1) | 119. | ERSHOVA Viktoria | RUS-PET | 16.051 | ||
3 | (2) | 24. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 16.106 | ||
4 | (5) | 75. | SHPILEVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 16.327 | ||
5 | (3) | 107. | SPIRIDONOVA Alisa | RUS-KLIN | 17.534 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 73. | KOROSTOIANOVA Sofia | RUS-KAL | 14.545 | ||
2 | (1) | 74. | RUDIK Daria | RUS-KAL | 15.218 | ||
3 | (4) | 120. | SOVSIMOVA Evelina | RUS-PET | 15.312 | ||
4 | (3) | 25. | SEREDJUKA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 15.590 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | SEREDJUKA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 15.762 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | SHPILEVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 16.210 | ||
3 | (3) | 107. | SPIRIDONOVA Alisa | RUS-KLIN | 16.972 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 74. | RUDIK Daria | RUS-KAL | 15.546 | ||
2 | (5) | 119. | ERSHOVA Viktoria | RUS-PET | 15.971 | ||
3 | (4) | 120. | SOVSIMOVA Evelina | RUS-PET | 16.127 | ||
4 | (6) | 24. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 16.329 | ||
5 | (1) | 73. | KOROSTOIANOVA Sofia | RUS-KAL | 19.804 | ||
6 | (2) | 121. | ZIMINA Vasilisa | RUS-PET | 20.012 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | KOROSTOIANOVA Sofia | RUS-KAL | 26.634 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | RUDIK Daria | RUS-KAL | 27.593 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | SEREDJUKA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 28.550 | ||
4 | (4) | 120. | SOVSIMOVA Evelina | RUS-PET | 38.036 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | ZIMINA Vasilisa | RUS-PET | 26.147 | ||
2 | (3) | 119. | ERSHOVA Viktoria | RUS-PET | 28.010 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 28.181 | ||
4 | (2) | 75. | SHPILEVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 28.439 | ||
5 | (5) | 107. | SPIRIDONOVA Alisa | RUS-KLIN | 30.031 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 120. | SOVSIMOVA Evelina | RUS-PET | 28.280 | ||
2 | (2) | 107. | SPIRIDONOVA Alisa | RUS-KLIN | 30.261 | ||
- | (1) | 75. | SHPILEVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | - | no start | |
RACE: 205 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | ZIMINA Vasilisa | RUS-PET | 26.277 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | KOROSTOIANOVA Sofia | RUS-KAL | 26.473 | ||
3 | (6) | 25. | SEREDJUKA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 30.097 | ||
4 | (4) | 119. | ERSHOVA Viktoria | RUS-PET | 33.455 | ||
5 | (3) | 74. | RUDIK Daria | RUS-KAL | 34.451 | ||
6 | (5) | 24. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 34.993 |
Baltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 121. | ZIMINA Vasilisa | RUS-PET | 1. 6. 1. | 71 | 8 | |
2. | 74. | RUDIK Daria | RUS-KAL | 7. 1. 5. | 41 | 13 | |
3. | 120. | SOVSIMOVA Evelina | RUS-PET | 2. 3. 7. | 35 | 12 | |
4. | 119. | ERSHOVA Viktoria | RUS-PET | 8. 2. 4. | 30 | 14 | |
5. | 73. | KOROSTOIANOVA Sofia | RUS-KAL | 6. 5. 2. | 29 | 13 | |
6. | 25. | SEREDJUKA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 3. 7. 3. | 28 | 13 | |
7. | 24. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 9. 4. 6. | 11 | 19 | |
8. | 75. | SHPILEVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 4. 8. 9. | 9 | 21 | |
9. | 107. | SPIRIDONOVA Alisa | RUS-KLIN | 5. 9. 8. | 5 | 22 |