XXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR A MEN  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 12    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 4.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 1:36.984  
2 (1) 48.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:41.179  
3 (4) 52.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:45.311  
4 (3) 63.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 1:45.352  
5 (2) 18.  PAWŁOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 1:57.987  
RACE: 13    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 50.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:35.972  
2 (5) 62.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 1:39.581  
3 (4) 58.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:40.502  
4 (2) 19.  SIATKOWSKI Paweł POL-BLYSKD POL 2:25.731  
- (3) 31.  POUMIAN Jakub POL-BLYSKT POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 14    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 49.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 1:38.017  
2 (5) 61.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:38.196  
3 (4) 51.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 1:40.630  
4 (2) 30.  KOSTRZEWA Kamil POL-BLYSKT POL 2:01.449  
5 (6) 17.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 2:07.638  
6 (1) 16.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 2:12.198  
 
JUNIOR A MEN  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 24    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 16.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 25    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 52.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:44.083  
2 (3) 63.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 1:44.395  
3 (5) 30.  KOSTRZEWA Kamil POL-BLYSKT POL 1:55.319  
4 (4) 18.  PAWŁOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 1:55.453  
5 (1) 51.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 2:07.018  
6 (6) 17.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 2:08.064  
7 (7) 19.  SIATKOWSKI Paweł POL-BLYSKD POL 2:24.379  
RACE: 26    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 50.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:30.925  
2 (3) 49.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 1:31.563  
3 (4) 61.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:34.487  
4 (7) 48.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:35.585  
5 (6) 58.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:39.401  
6 (5) 62.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 1:42.063  
- (2) 4.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL PEN. no finish



XXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021


Distance Classification


JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. A 1. 50.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 34 1 1:30.925
  2. A 2. 49.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 21 2 1:31.563
  3. A 3. 61.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 13 3 1:34.487
  4. A 4. 48.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 8 4 1:35.585
  5. A 5. 58.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 5 5 1:39.401
  6. A 6. 62.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 3 6 1:39.581
  7. A 4.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 1 7 1:36.984
  8. B 1. 52.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 1 8 1:44.083
  9. B 2. 63.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 9 1:44.395
  10. B 3. 30.  KOSTRZEWA Kamil POL-BLYSKT POL 10 1:55.319
  11. B 4. 18.  PAWŁOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 11 1:55.453
  12. B 5. 51.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 12 1:40.630
  13. B 6. 17.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 13 2:07.638
  14. B 7. 19.  SIATKOWSKI Paweł POL-BLYSKD POL 14 2:24.379
  15. C 1. 16.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 15 2:12.198
SERIE
  A 31.  POUMIAN Jakub POL-BLYSKT POL 16 NO TIME