Biography for

Name:KOSTRZEWA Kamil
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Men
Age:18
Age-Category:Junior A  
Home Town:
Club:BLYSKT


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 5 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E BOYS36.974Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
 
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS44.152Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
333 mJUNIOR D BOYS44.953Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS45.280Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
 
500 mJUNIOR A MEN56.855XXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
500 mJUNIOR A MEN57.131XXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
500 mJUNIOR A MEN57.785XXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
 
777 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:27.523Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
777 mJUNIOR A MEN1:29.198XXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
777 mJUNIOR A MEN1:31.417XXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
 
1000 mJUNIOR A MEN1:55.319XXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:55.396Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
1000 mJUNIOR A MEN2:01.449XXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
 
1500 mJUNIOR A MEN3:10.589XXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021


Overall Classifications


12. PlaceJUNIOR A MENXXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
22. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
18. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013


Distance Classifications


10. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mXXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
11. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mXXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
15. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN777 mXXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
12. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mXXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
53. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mXXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
26. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
21. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS777 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
25. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS333 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
16. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013