Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 133. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.015 | ||
2 | (2) | 182. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:31.140 | ||
3 | (3) | 125. | HARASIMCZUK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.780 | ||
4 | (5) | 154. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 1:38.632 | ||
5 | (1) | 126. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 1:41.022 | ||
6 | (6) | 113. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:41.547 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 163. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.919 | ||
2 | (4) | 83. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:30.112 | ||
3 | (1) | 112. | KOMOROWSKA Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 1:33.374 | ||
4 | (3) | 156. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:34.350 | ||
5 | (5) | 162. | KONONIUK Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:50.185 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 158. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.791 | ||
2 | (6) | 128. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.116 | ||
3 | (3) | 92. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:39.589 | ||
4 | (1) | 160. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 1:42.233 | ||
5 | (4) | 129. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:44.569 | advanced | |
- | (5) | 164. | WIEREL Lena | POL-UKSSB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 83 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 91. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:28.050 | ||
2 | (3) | 161. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.909 | ||
3 | (5) | 159. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.423 | ||
4 | (1) | 33. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:34.951 | ||
5 | (2) | 132. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:57.381 | advanced | |
RACE: 84 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 122. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.155 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:32.969 | ||
3 | (5) | 85. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 1:36.433 | ||
4 | (4) | 131. | ROSKAL Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:43.723 | ||
5 | (1) | 165. | WOŹNIEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSSB | 2:02.655 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 93. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:26.686 | ||
2 | (3) | 84. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:29.769 | ||
3 | (1) | 114. | WITT Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 1:30.816 | ||
4 | (2) | 124. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:39.172 | ||
5 | (4) | 157. | FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:42.202 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 102. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:28.466 | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.090 | ||
3 | (1) | 123. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:34.662 | ||
4 | (5) | 130. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 1:41.132 | ||
5 | (4) | 155. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁY 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:26.648 | ||
2 | (3) | 133. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.267 | ||
3 | (4) | 161. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.512 | ||
4 | (2) | 114. | WITT Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 1:30.289 | ||
- | (5) | 159. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-UKSSB | - | equipment | |
RACE: 145 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 122. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.496 | ||
2 | (2) | 163. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.782 | ||
3 | (3) | 127. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.798 | ||
4 | (1) | 84. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:29.170 | ||
5 | (5) | 132. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:34.454 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:28.197 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:29.524 | ||
3 | (3) | 158. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.454 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:30.679 | ||
5 | (5) | 123. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.302 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:24.562 | ||
2 | (5) | 129. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.048 | ||
3 | (4) | 128. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.333 | ||
4 | (2) | 182. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:58.923 | ||
5 | (3) | 112. | KOMOROWSKA Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 2:04.696 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 91. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:25.867 | ||
2 | (1) | 102. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:27.097 | ||
3 | (2) | 127. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.081 | ||
4 | (4) | 133. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.227 | ||
5 | (5) | 129. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.510 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:22.825 | ||
2 | (3) | 163. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:24.944 | ||
3 | (2) | 122. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.949 | ||
4 | (5) | 83. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:27.036 | ||
5 | (4) | 161. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:50.077 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ B 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 127. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.780 | ||
2 | (4) | 129. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.965 | ||
3 | (3) | 133. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.122 | ||
4 | (1) | 83. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:27.288 | ||
5 | (5) | 161. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.450 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:21.701 | ||
2 | (3) | 91. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:21.821 | ||
3 | (2) | 163. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:23.249 | ||
4 | (4) | 122. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:23.257 | ||
5 | (5) | 102. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:23.313 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 93. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 1:21.701 | |||
2. | 2. | 91. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 21 | 2 | 1:21.821 | |||
3. | 3. | 163. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 3 | 1:23.249 | |||
4. | 4. | 122. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 4 | 1:23.257 | |||
5. | 5. | 102. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 5 | 5 | 1:23.313 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 127. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 3 | 6 | 1:26.780 | |||
7. | 2. | 129. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 2 | 7 | 1:26.965 | |||
8. | 3. | 133. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1 | 8 | 1:27.122 | |||
9. | 4. | 83. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 9 | 1:27.036 | ||||
10. | 5. | 161. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 10 | 1:27.450 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁY | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 158. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 11 | 1:30.454 | ||||
12. | 3. | 128. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 1:33.333 | ||||
13. | 4. | 84. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 13 | 1:29.170 | ||||
14. | 4. | 32. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 14 | 1:30.679 | ||||
15. | 4. | 182. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 15 | 1:31.140 | ||||
16. | 4. | 114. | WITT Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 16 | 1:30.289 | ||||
17. | 5. | 123. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 17 | 1:32.302 | ||||
18. | 5. | 112. | KOMOROWSKA Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 18 | 1:33.374 | ||||
19. | 5. | 132. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 19 | 1:34.454 | ||||
20. | - | 159. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 20 | 1:33.423 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
21. | 3. | 85. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 21 | 1:36.433 | ||||
22. | 3. | 125. | HARASIMCZUK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 22 | 1:36.780 | ||||
23. | 3. | 92. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 23 | 1:39.589 | ||||
24. | 4. | 156. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 24 | 1:34.350 | ||||
25. | 4. | 33. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 25 | 1:34.951 | ||||
26. | 4. | 154. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 26 | 1:38.632 | ||||
27. | 4. | 124. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 27 | 1:39.172 | ||||
28. | 4. | 130. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 28 | 1:41.132 | ||||
29. | 4. | 160. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 29 | 1:42.233 | ||||
30. | 4. | 131. | ROSKAL Daria | POL-UKSJB | 30 | 1:43.723 | ||||
31. | 5. | 126. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 31 | 1:41.022 | ||||
32. | 5. | 157. | FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 32 | 1:42.202 | ||||
33. | 5. | 162. | KONONIUK Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 33 | 1:50.185 | ||||
34. | 5. | 165. | WOŹNIEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSSB | 34 | 2:02.655 | ||||
35. | 5. | 155. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-UKSSB | 35 | NO TIME | ||||
36. | 6. | 113. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 36 | 1:41.547 | ||||
- | 164. | WIEREL Lena | POL-UKSSB | 37 | ----- |