4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR F BOYS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 184    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 71.  BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN 41.939
2 (4) 42.  VARGA Miron HUN-FTC HUN 42.157
3 (1) 157.  KOVALCIK Michal SVK-SKMA SVK 43.215
4 (2) 136.  FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor ROU-SCMC ROU 57.228
RACE: 185    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 115.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 39.253
2 (2) 70.  ALI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN 42.834
3 (5) 10.  MUCHKA František CZE-KSB CZE 42.926
4 (3) 74.  KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos HUN-JSE HUN 51.681
5 (1) 101.  FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 53.295
RACE: 186    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 158.  MZIGOD Peter SVK-SKMA SVK 41.468
2 (3) 73.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 41.731
3 (1) 72.  GONDA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN 48.878
4 (2) 28.  REPKA Nándor HUN-DVTK HUN 51.340
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 205    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 158.  MZIGOD Peter SVK-SKMA SVK 41.305
2 (2) 71.  BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN 41.628
3 (4) 10.  MUCHKA František CZE-KSB CZE 42.474
4 (3) 70.  ALI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN 44.095
RACE: 206    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 115.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 39.894
2 (3) 42.  VARGA Miron HUN-FTC HUN 41.297
3 (4) 157.  KOVALCIK Michal SVK-SKMA SVK 59.106
- (2) 73.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN PEN. off track->to C
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 226    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 73.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 42.741
2 (5) 136.  FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor ROU-SCMC ROU 46.844
3 (1) 72.  GONDA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN 49.242
4 (3) 74.  KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos HUN-JSE HUN 51.573
5 (4) 101.  FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 1:00.986  
6 (2) 28.  REPKA Nándor HUN-DVTK HUN 1:03.127  
RACE: 227    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 70.  ALI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN 43.654
2 (1) 10.  MUCHKA František CZE-KSB CZE 43.731
3 (3) 157.  KOVALCIK Michal SVK-SKMA SVK 44.702
RACE: 228    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 115.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 39.345
2 (4) 71.  BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN 41.271
3 (2) 42.  VARGA Miron HUN-FTC HUN 41.311
4 (3) 158.  MZIGOD Peter SVK-SKMA SVK 41.430



4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020


Distance Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 115.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 34 1 0:39.253
  2. A 2. 71.  BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN 21 2 0:41.271
  3. A 3. 42.  VARGA Miron HUN-FTC HUN 13 3 0:41.297
  4. A 4. 158.  MZIGOD Peter SVK-SKMA SVK 8 4 0:41.305
  5. B 1. 70.  ALI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN 5 5 0:42.834
  6. B 2. 10.  MUCHKA František CZE-KSB CZE 3 6 0:42.474
  7. B 3. 157.  KOVALCIK Michal SVK-SKMA SVK 2 7 0:43.215
  8. C 1. 73.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 8 0:41.731
  9. C 2. 136.  FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor ROU-SCMC ROU 9 0:46.844
  10. C 3. 72.  GONDA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN 10 0:48.878
  11. C 4. 74.  KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos HUN-JSE HUN 11 0:51.573
  12. C 5. 101.  FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 12 0:53.295
  13. C 6. 28.  REPKA Nándor HUN-DVTK HUN 13 0:51.340