4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR F BOYS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 81    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 71.  BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN 28.645
2 (1) 42.  VARGA Miron HUN-FTC HUN 28.863
3 (4) 157.  KOVALCIK Michal SVK-SKMA SVK 29.828
4 (2) 28.  REPKA Nándor HUN-DVTK HUN 35.471
RACE: 82    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 158.  MZIGOD Peter SVK-SKMA SVK 28.459
2 (3) 73.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 28.492
3 (2) 136.  FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor ROU-SCMC ROU 31.970
4 (1) 72.  GONDA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN 33.159
RACE: 83    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 115.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 27.054
2 (4) 70.  ALI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN 29.798
3 (1) 10.  MUCHKA František CZE-KSB CZE 29.915
4 (2) 74.  KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos HUN-JSE HUN 35.761
5 (3) 101.  FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 38.543
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  222 m
RACE: 100    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 158.  MZIGOD Peter SVK-SKMA SVK 28.091
2 (2) 71.  BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN 28.319
3 (3) 70.  ALI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN 29.270
4 (4) 157.  KOVALCIK Michal SVK-SKMA SVK 29.763
RACE: 101    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 115.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 26.876
2 (2) 73.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 28.433
3 (4) 10.  MUCHKA František CZE-KSB CZE 29.677
4 (3) 42.  VARGA Miron HUN-FTC HUN 42.216
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 123    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 136.  FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor ROU-SCMC ROU 31.784
2 (2) 72.  GONDA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN 33.422
3 (3) 28.  REPKA Nándor HUN-DVTK HUN 35.013
4 (4) 74.  KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos HUN-JSE HUN 36.043
5 (5) 101.  FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 37.945
RACE: 124    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 42.  VARGA Miron HUN-FTC HUN 28.881
2 (2) 10.  MUCHKA František CZE-KSB CZE 29.349
3 (3) 157.  KOVALCIK Michal SVK-SKMA SVK 29.889
4 (1) 70.  ALI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN 30.157
RACE: 125    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 115.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 26.633
2 (3) 71.  BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN 32.445
3 (2) 158.  MZIGOD Peter SVK-SKMA SVK 34.238
4 (4) 73.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 40.974



4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020


Distance Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 115.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 34 1 0:26.633
  2. A 2. 71.  BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN 21 2 0:28.319
  3. A 3. 158.  MZIGOD Peter SVK-SKMA SVK 13 3 0:28.091
  4. A 4. 73.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 8 4 0:28.433
  5. B 1. 42.  VARGA Miron HUN-FTC HUN 5 5 0:28.863
  6. B 2. 10.  MUCHKA František CZE-KSB CZE 3 6 0:29.349
  7. B 3. 157.  KOVALCIK Michal SVK-SKMA SVK 2 7 0:29.763
  8. B 4. 70.  ALI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN 1 8 0:29.270
  9. C 1. 136.  FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor ROU-SCMC ROU 9 0:31.784
  10. C 2. 72.  GONDA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN 10 0:33.159
  11. C 3. 28.  REPKA Nándor HUN-DVTK HUN 11 0:35.013
  12. C 4. 74.  KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos HUN-JSE HUN 12 0:35.761
  13. C 5. 101.  FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 13 0:37.945