4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR F BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 4    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 115.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 1:01.109  
2 (1) 71.  BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN 1:04.726  
3 (6) 158.  MZIGOD Peter SVK-SKMA SVK 1:04.922  
4 (5) 42.  VARGA Miron HUN-FTC HUN 1:05.437  
5 (7) 72.  GONDA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN 1:17.268  
6 (2) 28.  REPKA Nándor HUN-DVTK HUN 1:18.185  
7 (3) 101.  FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 1:38.723  
RACE: 5    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 73.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 1:06.102  
2 (7) 10.  MUCHKA František CZE-KSB CZE 1:06.600  
3 (4) 157.  KOVALCIK Michal SVK-SKMA SVK 1:08.683  
4 (2) 70.  ALI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN 1:12.897  
5 (6) 74.  KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos HUN-JSE HUN 1:17.927  
6 (1) 136.  FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor ROU-SCMC ROU NO TIME finished
- (5) 17.  KOTRCH Michal CZE-STCZ CZE PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 36    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 70.  ALI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN 1:06.784  
2 (2) 72.  GONDA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN 1:16.267  
3 (4) 28.  REPKA Nándor HUN-DVTK HUN 1:17.440  
4 (6) 136.  FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor ROU-SCMC ROU 1:20.668  
5 (3) 74.  KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos HUN-JSE HUN 1:22.605  
6 (5) 101.  FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 1:22.892  
RACE: 37    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 115.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 1:00.665  
2 (3) 158.  MZIGOD Peter SVK-SKMA SVK 1:02.380  
3 (2) 71.  BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN 1:02.509  
4 (5) 73.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 1:03.062  
5 (4) 42.  VARGA Miron HUN-FTC HUN 1:04.927  
6 (6) 10.  MUCHKA František CZE-KSB CZE 1:18.230  
7 (7) 157.  KOVALCIK Michal SVK-SKMA SVK 1:24.523  



4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020


Distance Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 115.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 34 1 1:00.665
  2. A 2. 158.  MZIGOD Peter SVK-SKMA SVK 21 2 1:02.380
  3. A 3. 71.  BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN 13 3 1:02.509
  4. A 4. 73.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 8 4 1:03.062
  5. A 5. 42.  VARGA Miron HUN-FTC HUN 5 5 1:04.927
  6. A 6. 10.  MUCHKA František CZE-KSB CZE 3 6 1:06.600
  7. A 7. 157.  KOVALCIK Michal SVK-SKMA SVK 2 7 1:08.683
  8. B 1. 70.  ALI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN 1 8 1:06.784
  9. B 2. 72.  GONDA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN 9 1:16.267
  10. B 3. 28.  REPKA Nándor HUN-DVTK HUN 10 1:17.440
  11. B 4. 136.  FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor ROU-SCMC ROU 11 1:20.668
  12. B 5. 74.  KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos HUN-JSE HUN 12 1:17.927
  13. B 6. 101.  FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 13 1:22.892