2018/2019
ISU EUROPEAN COMPETITION SERIES - JUNIOR CHALLENGE SERIES
 
LADIES
 
Rank Name Member   POL SVK HUN Total
1. TALAYEVA Volha BLR BLR 8000 10000 - - - - 18000
2. AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 2621 5120 6400 - - - 14141
3. BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 6400 6400 - - - - 12800
4. VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE 4096 8000 - - - - 12096
5. PENCHEVA Zornica BUL BUL 3277 - 8000 - - - 11277
6. WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL POL 10000 - - - - - 10000
6. IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR BLR - - 10000 - - - 10000
8. IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 1678 3277 3277 - - - 8232
9. DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya UKR UKR 5120 - - - - - 5120
9. MANOILOVA Katrin BUL BUL - - 5120 - - - 5120
11. DAVYDENKO Anna UKR UKR 859 4096 - - - - 4955
12. YAKIMOVA Anna BUL BUL - - 4096 - - - 4096
13. DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL BUL 1074 - 2621 - - - 3695
14. MILKOVA Jana BUL BUL 1342 - 2097 - - - 3439
15. MYKHALCHUK Diana UKR UKR 2097 - - - - - 2097
16. JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB - - 1678 - - - 1678
17. KIS Virág Bianka HUN HUN 687 - - - - - 687
 
2018/2019
ISU EUROPEAN COMPETITION SERIES - JUNIOR CHALLENGE SERIES
 
JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank Name Member   POL SVK HUN Total
1. TÚRI Anna HUN HUN 10000 5120 5120 - - - 20240
2. PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE CZE 5120 6400 8000 - - - 19520
3. IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR - 8000 10000 - - - 18000
3. DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 8000 10000 - - - - 18000
5. CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 2621 3277 6400 - - - 12298
6. TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL POL 6400 1074 4096 - - - 11570
7. UZAKOVA Mariya UKR UKR 4096 4096 - - - - 8192
8. VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN HUN 2097 1342 3277 - - - 6716
9. ALBERT Júlia ROU ROU 3277 2621 - - - - 5898
10. WILGA Magdalena POL POL 1678 2097 2097 - - - 5872
11. HENKIEL Patrycja POL POL 1342 1678 - - - - 3020
12. OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB - - 2621 - - - 2621
13. GYUROVA Kalina BUL BUL 1074 - - - - - 1074
 
2018/2019
ISU EUROPEAN COMPETITION SERIES - JUNIOR CHALLENGE SERIES
 
JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank Name Member   POL SVK HUN Total
1. TÓTH Eszter HUN HUN 5120 6400 10000 - - - 21520
2. RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 10000 10000 - - - - 20000
3. SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN 8000 5120 4096 - - - 17216
4. ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 6400 4096 5120 - - - 15616
5. ŻAK Wiktoria POL POL 2097 2621 8000 - - - 12718
6. FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 3277 8000 - - - - 11277
7. SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL POL 4096 3277 2621 - - - 9994
8. DAMBROUSKAYA Yana BLR BLR 1342 687 6400 - - - 8429
9. DOBRÁN Fanni HUN HUN 2621 1678 1678 - - - 5977
10. VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 1678 2097 1342 - - - 5117
11. ALBERT Viktória HUN HUN 550 1074 3277 - - - 4901
12. SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE CZE 225 1342 2097 - - - 3664
13. JANSONE Anna LAT LAT 180 352 1074 - - - 1606
14. HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 687 225 687 - - - 1599
15. TKACZUK Wiktoria POL POL 1074 281 - - - - 1355
15. FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE CZE 352 144 859 - - - 1355
17. ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 440 550 - - - - 990
18. SAMOILAVA Eleanora BLR BLR 859 92 - - - - 951
19. SEREDA Anastasia RUS RUS - 859 - - - - 859
20. ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL POL 281 440 - - - - 721
21. JASIC Petra SRB SRB - - 550 - - - 550
22. PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU ROU 59 47 440 - - - 546
23. NAGY Netti HUN HUN 24 30 352 - - - 406
24. KAPALSKA Emilia POL POL 15 6 281 - - - 302
25. IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 144 74 - - - - 218
26. GOLUBEVA Eva RUS RUS - 180 - - - - 180
27. DRUMSKA Marta POL POL 115 8 - - - - 123
28. DOBOSZ Maria POL POL - 115 - - - - 115
29. MAKOVETSKA Anna UKR UKR 92 19 - - - - 111
30. DUBROVA Uliana UKR UKR 74 15 - - - - 89
31. KAZLOVA Arina BLR BLR - 59 - - - - 59
32. CHERVENKO Viktoriia UKR UKR 47 10 - - - - 57
33. RUMAK Zuzanna POL POL 38 - - - - - 38
33. TYLMAN Kamila POL POL - 38 - - - - 38
35. ZARVANSKA Tetiana UKR UKR 12 24 - - - - 36
36. NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN HUN 30 - - - - - 30
37. DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL POL 10 12 - - - - 22
38. KHOCHYNA Sofiia UKR UKR 19 - - - - - 19
 
2018/2019
ISU EUROPEAN COMPETITION SERIES - JUNIOR CHALLENGE SERIES
 
MEN
 
Rank Name Member   POL SVK HUN Total
1. YARDIMCI Fırat TUR TUR 10000 10000 10000 - - - 30000
2. KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 6400 8000 - - - - 14400
2. HANDEI Oleh UKR UKR 8000 6400 - - - - 14400
4. MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 1678 5120 1342 - - - 8140
5. KRŪZBERGS Karlis LAT LAT - - 8000 - - - 8000
6. HANDEI Volodymyr UKR UKR 5120 2621 - - - - 7741
7. ANDERMANN Dominic AUT AUT - 4096 2621 - - - 6717
8. STRELKOV Eduard BLR BLR - - 6400 - - - 6400
9. GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL BUL 4096 - 1678 - - - 5774
10. TAHTACİ Davut TUR TUR - 3277 2097 - - - 5374
11. LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR - - 5120 - - - 5120
12. WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 2097 1342 1074 - - - 4513
13. SIARHYEU Maksim BLR BLR - - 4096 - - - 4096
14. HYDZIK Sebastian POL POL 3277 - - - - - 3277
14. RYZHOU Yauheni BLR BLR - - 3277 - - - 3277
16. SAYLAR Ömer Faruk TUR TUR 2621 - - - - - 2621
17. MIKHAILAU Uladzislau BLR BLR - 2097 - - - - 2097
18. SLABODNIK Artsemi BLR BLR - 1678 - - - - 1678
19. NEMIRO Vladyslav UKR UKR 1342 - - - - - 1342
20. POKROVSKYI Dmytro UKR UKR 1074 - - - - - 1074
 
2018/2019
ISU EUROPEAN COMPETITION SERIES - JUNIOR CHALLENGE SERIES
 
JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank Name Member   POL SVK HUN Total
1. ŞİMŞEK Tunay TUR TUR 10000 4096 10000 - - - 24096
2. SZIKLÁSI András HUN HUN 8000 8000 8000 - - - 24000
3. TIBORCZ Dániel HUN HUN 6400 6400 6400 - - - 19200
4. SZÁSZ Attila HUN HUN 5120 3277 5120 - - - 13517
5. KRŪZBERGS Roberts LAT LAT - 10000 - - - - 10000
6. SEJPAL Zdenek CZE CZE 1342 2621 4096 - - - 8059
7. VAJDA Balázs HUN HUN 4096 859 2621 - - - 7576
8. RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN HUN 3277 352 3277 - - - 6906
9. ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT - 5120 1678 - - - 6798
10. ALIATDZINAU Artsem BLR BLR 2621 1074 - - - - 3695
11. ARLOU Heorhi BLR BLR 1678 1678 - - - - 3356
12. LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 1074 687 1342 - - - 3103
13. PILAGS Arturs LAT LAT 440 1342 1074 - - - 2856
14. NEMIRO Nikita UKR UKR 2097 - - - - - 2097
14. URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO - - 2097 - - - 2097
14. GISZKA Krystian POL POL - 2097 - - - - 2097
17. KHOCHYN Mykyta UKR UKR 859 440 - - - - 1299
18. IOFIN Denys UKR UKR 550 550 - - - - 1100
19. BAKA Bora SRB SRB - - 859 - - - 859
20. DĄBROWSKI Robert POL POL 687 - - - - - 687
21. WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL POL 352 - - - - - 352
22. BOGDANOWICZ Jan POL POL 281 - - - - - 281
 
2018/2019
ISU EUROPEAN COMPETITION SERIES - JUNIOR CHALLENGE SERIES
 
JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank Name Member   POL SVK HUN Total
1. BONTOVICS Balázs HUN HUN 8000 10000 10000 - - - 28000
2. AKAR Furkan TUR TUR 10000 4096 8000 - - - 22096
3. BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 5120 8000 6400 - - - 19520
4. MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL POL 3277 3277 5120 - - - 11674
5. NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN 6400 2097 2621 - - - 11118
6. ATAN Metehan TUR TUR 4096 5120 1342 - - - 10558
7. TALABOS Attila HUN HUN 2621 6400 281 - - - 9302
8. KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL POL 2097 2621 3277 - - - 7995
9. FAJKUS Radek CZE CZE 859 1074 4096 - - - 6029
10. SZIGETI Ádám HUN HUN 1342 1678 2097 - - - 5117
11. HAN Muhammed Emir TUR TUR 1678 1342 1678 - - - 4698
12. BIELECKI Jakub POL POL 1074 859 - - - - 1933
13. NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 550 180 1074 - - - 1804
14. ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN 687 225 550 - - - 1462
15. ZSIGÓ Bence HUN HUN 225 440 440 - - - 1105
16. VOLET Gabriel Jean FRA FRA - - 859 - - - 859
17. ZHERMANOV Aleksandr BLR BLR 281 550 - - - - 831
18. DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB - - 687 - - - 687
18. MIGDALEOV Mikita BLR BLR - 687 - - - - 687
20. FEDORENKO Danylo UKR UKR 440 - - - - - 440
21. KALCHEV Lyubomir BUL BUL 352 - 47 - - - 399
22. KATIN Aleksandr RUS RUS - 352 - - - - 352
22. VIDA Ádám HUN HUN - - 352 - - - 352
24. TAHTACİ Murat TUR TUR - 281 - - - - 281
25. VÉGI Dániel HUN HUN 115 - 144 - - - 259
26. SUMAN Stribor CRO CRO 180 74 - - - - 254
27. AKIMAU Uladzislau BLR BLR 92 144 - - - - 236
28. ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL BUL - - 225 - - - 225
29. GERA Márton HUN HUN - 15 180 - - - 195
30. DZMITRYIENKA Ilya BLR BLR 59 115 - - - - 174
31. CECH Danielius LTU LTU 30 24 115 - - - 169
32. BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL POL 74 92 - - - - 166
33. WASILEWSKI Jakub POL POL 144 - - - - - 144
34. PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL POL 24 8 92 - - - 124
35. DAPCHEV Petko BUL BUL 6 - 74 - - - 80
36. WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL POL 47 19 - - - - 66
37. ZOTEV Kostadin BUL BUL 6 - 59 - - - 65
38. SIEKIERKO Adrian POL POL - 59 - - - - 59
39. SZKIL Piotr POL POL 15 38 - - - - 53
40. ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN HUN 38 10 - - - - 48
41. PETRUSHENKOV Egor RUS RUS - 47 - - - - 47
42. CSILLAG  Csongor József ROU ROU 19 2 24 - - - 45
43. FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 4 2 38 - - - 44
44. BAKA Bojan SRB SRB - - 30 - - - 30
44. KOKAREV Ivan RUS RUS - 30 - - - - 30
46. BOHN Zsombor HUN HUN - - 24 - - - 24
47. RYBAK Arkadiusz POL POL 8 6 - - - - 14
48. VARGOSKO Jan SVK SVK 12 1 - - - - 13
49. SHUPEIA Artem RUS RUS - 12 - - - - 12
50. ZGRZYWA Marek POL POL 10 - - - - - 10
51. HELAKHAU VIKTAR BLR BLR - 5 - - - - 5
52. REINDL Krzysztof POL POL - 4 - - - - 4
53. SHEUCHYK Uladzimir BLR BLR - 3 - - - - 3
53. BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij RUS RUS - 3 - - - - 3
55. HUŇADY Jakub SVK SVK - 1 - - - - 1