2018/2019
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2018/2019
 
LADIES
 
Rank Name Member   SRB CRO HUN SLO Total
1. JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 6400 8000 10000 8000 - - 32400
2. AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO - 10000 - 10000 - - 20000
3. BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 10000 - - - - - 10000
4. SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH BIH 8000 - - - - - 8000
5. KIS Virág Bianka HUN HUN - - - 6400 - - 6400
 
2018/2019
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2018/2019
 
JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank Name Member   SRB CRO HUN SLO Total
1. OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 10000 - 8000 10000 - - 28000
2. BODNÁR Emma HUN HUN - - 6400 8000 - - 14400
3. TÚRI Anna HUN HUN - - 10000 - - - 10000
4. DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 8000 - - - - - 8000
5. PRANTL Emma CRO CRO 6400 - - - - - 6400
6. MITIC Natalija SRB SRB 5120 - - - - - 5120
7. GYUROVA Kalina BUL BUL 4096 - - - - - 4096
 
2018/2019
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2018/2019
 
JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank Name Member   SRB CRO HUN SLO Total
1. JASIC Petra SRB SRB 10000 8000 5120 - - - 23120
2. NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN HUN 8000 6400 - 5120 - - 19520
3. NAGY Netti HUN HUN - 5120 4096 8000 - - 17216
4. PRANTL Gabriella CRO CRO 5120 4096 2621 3277 - - 15114
5. ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 4096 3277 2097 4096 - - 13566
6. IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO - 10000 - - - - 10000
6. ALBERT Viktória HUN HUN - - - 10000 - - 10000
6. DOBRÁN Flóra HUN HUN - - 10000 - - - 10000
9. LES Ina SLO SLO 6400 - 3277 - - - 9677
10. VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN - - 8000 - - - 8000
11. SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN - - 6400 - - - 6400
11. PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN HUN - - - 6400 - - 6400
13. SZŐKE Petra HUN HUN - - - 2621 - - 2621
14. DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN HUN - - 1678 - - - 1678
 
2018/2019
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2018/2019
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank Name Member   SRB CRO HUN SLO Total
1. SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN HUN 10000 10000 10000 10000 - - 40000
2. KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 6400 8000 3277 3277 - - 20954
3. DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 8000 - 4096 4096 - - 16192
4. SYDORKO Yelyzaveta UKR UKR - - 8000 - - - 8000
4. SOMODI Maja HUN HUN - - - 8000 - - 8000
6. PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 5120 - - 2621 - - 7741
7. HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK - - - 6400 - - 6400
7. ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR UKR - - 6400 - - - 6400
9. RÖSKENBLECK Katherine GER GER - - - 5120 - - 5120
9. REPETSKA Svitlana UKR UKR - - 5120 - - - 5120
11. MILICEVIC Katarina SRB SRB 4096 - - - - - 4096
12. KUBIKOVA Ivana SVK SVK - - 2621 - - - 2621
13. LEITER Zora HUN HUN - - 2097 - - - 2097
13. ZAJIMOVIĆ Summeja BIH BIH - - - 2097 - - 2097
15. ONDREJCÁKOVÁ Janka SVK SVK - - - 1678 - - 1678
15. FODOR Fruzsina HUN HUN - - 1678 - - - 1678
 
2018/2019
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2018/2019
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank Name Member   SRB CRO HUN SLO Total
1. SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN HUN - - 10000 10000 - - 20000
1. ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 10000 10000 - - - - 20000
3. SMOGAR Patricia CRO CRO 6400 8000 - 2621 - - 17021
4. SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN HUN 5120 6400 1678 2097 - - 15295
5. KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN HUN - - 8000 6400 - - 14400
5. NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN HUN - - 6400 8000 - - 14400
7. CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN HUN - - 5120 4096 - - 9216
8. STOYANOVA Sonya BUL BUL 8000 - - - - - 8000
9. AŠČIĆ Petra CRO CRO - 5120 - 1074 - - 6194
10. WIBMER Sophie GER GER - - - 5120 - - 5120
11. VÉGI Diána Laura HUN HUN - - 3277 1678 - - 4955
12. GÁL Boglárka HUN HUN 3277 - 859 - - - 4136
13. PETSEVA Niya BUL BUL 4096 - - - - - 4096
13. IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK SVK - - 4096 - - - 4096
15. SOMODI Luca HUN HUN - - - 3277 - - 3277
16. REDLER Aisa HUN HUN - - 2621 - - - 2621
17. MANOKHINA Iryna UKR UKR - - 2097 - - - 2097
18. DANKOVÁ Lívia SVK SVK - - 687 1342 - - 2029
18. RIKK Tímea HUN HUN - - 1342 687 - - 2029
20. FÜSPÖK Janka HUN HUN - - 1074 - - - 1074
21. ZACCARO Chiara GER GER - - - 859 - - 859
 
2018/2019
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2018/2019
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank Name Member   SRB CRO HUN SLO Total
1. HORVAT Tonka CRO CRO 10000 10000 - 4096 - - 24096
2. BRICA Riana CRO CRO 8000 8000 180 2621 - - 18801
3. TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN HUN - - 8000 10000 - - 18000
4. POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK SVK - - 4096 8000 - - 12096
5. DEMOCHKO Diana UKR UKR - - 10000 - - - 10000
6. KEK Maša SLO SLO 6400 - - 3277 - - 9677
7. GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN HUN - - 2097 6400 - - 8497
8. KHOKHELKO Mariia UKR UKR - - 6400 - - - 6400
9. ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK SVK - - 352 5120 - - 5472
10. HALTRICH Luca HUN HUN - - 5120 - - - 5120
11. LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU ROU - - 3277 - - - 3277
12. MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU ROU - - 2621 - - - 2621
13. KONKOLY Sára HUN HUN - - - 2097 - - 2097
14. FERENCZ Vivien ROU ROU - - 1678 - - - 1678
14. ZAJIMOVIĆ Asja BIH BIH - - - 1678 - - 1678
16. ŠEVČOVIČOVÁ Nina SVK SVK - - - 1342 - - 1342
16. TÓTH Hajnalka HUN HUN - - 1342 - - - 1342
18. MÜNCH Amelie GER GER - - - 1074 - - 1074
18. SOLOVIOVA Kateryna UKR UKR - - 1074 - - - 1074
20. BREZOVAC Alina BIH BIH - - - 859 - - 859
20. TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK SVK - - 859 - - - 859
22. AMSCHL Kíra HUN HUN - - 687 - - - 687
22. TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT AUT - - - 687 - - 687
24. MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU ROU - - 550 - - - 550
24. DEMIROVIĆ Dalila BIH BIH - - - 550 - - 550
26. KOVÁTS Kinga HUN HUN - - 440 - - - 440
26. FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO - - - 440 - - 440
28. MOLNÁR Réka HUN HUN - - 281 - - - 281
29. CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN HUN - - 225 - - - 225
30. LUTERÁNOVÁ Nina SVK SVK - - 144 - - - 144
 
2018/2019
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2018/2019
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank Name Member   SRB CRO HUN SLO Total
1. VÁRADI Vivien HUN HUN 10000 8000 8000 5120 - - 31120
2. RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 6400 6400 6400 8000 - - 27200
3. BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK SVK - 10000 4096 10000 - - 24096
4. SZABÓ Jázmin HUN HUN 8000 5120 3277 4096 - - 20493
5. RADELJA Ljiljana CRO CRO 5120 4096 1074 3277 - - 13567
6. VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN HUN - - 5120 6400 - - 11520
7. STOROZHUK Amina UKR UKR - - 10000 - - - 10000
8. MARKOVIC Petra SRB SRB 4096 - 352 2621 - - 7069
9. GRALJUK Nina CRO CRO - 3277 - - - - 3277
10. MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN HUN - - 550 2097 - - 2647
11. KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN HUN - - 2621 - - - 2621
12. CHAPIDZE Kira UKR UKR - - 2097 - - - 2097
13. SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta UKR UKR - - 1678 - - - 1678
14. MOISIEIEVA Kateryna UKR UKR - - 1342 - - - 1342
15. HUK Karyna UKR UKR - - 859 - - - 859
16. TELITSYNA Sofia UKR UKR - - 687 - - - 687
17. BOROS Flóra HUN HUN - - 440 - - - 440
18. MEDVEDOVÁ Petra SVK SVK - - 281 - - - 281
19. TOLLAS Luca Róza HUN HUN - - 225 - - - 225
20. PÁL Anett HUN HUN - - 180 - - - 180
21. FENYVESI Dézi HUN HUN - - 144 - - - 144
 
2018/2019
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2018/2019
 
JUNIOR G GIRLS
 
Rank Name Member   SRB CRO HUN SLO Total
1. TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona CRO CRO - 10000 - 8000 - - 18000
2. MIKHAILOVA Tatiana GER GER - - - 10000 - - 10000
2. PIDNEBENNA Veronika UKR UKR - - 10000 - - - 10000
4. GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela AUT AUT - - - 6400 - - 6400
 
2018/2019
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2018/2019
 
MEN
 
Rank Name Member   SRB CRO HUN SLO Total
1. MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 10000 8000 - 8000 - - 26000
2. KOLENC Martin CRO CRO - 10000 - 10000 - - 20000
3. POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 6400 6400 - 5120 - - 17920
4. PINTAR SENICA Valentino SLO SLO 4096 5120 - 3277 - - 12493
5. OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH BIH 8000 - - - - - 8000
6. WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT - - - 6400 - - 6400
7. MOJSILOVIC Ivan SRB SRB 5120 - - - - - 5120
8. BACKSTRÖM Max LUX LUX - - - 4096 - - 4096
9. KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH - - - 2621 - - 2621
10. ZELLNER Maximilian GER GER - - - 2097 - - 2097
11. JURAK Primož SLO SLO - - - 1678 - - 1678
 
2018/2019
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2018/2019
 
JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank Name Member   SRB CRO HUN SLO Total
1. BAKA Bora SRB SRB 8000 10000 10000 4096 - - 32096
2. URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 10000 - - 8000 - - 18000
3. ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT - - - 10000 - - 10000
4. HRIC František SVK SVK - - 6400 3277 - - 9677
5. TALPAS Vilmos HUN HUN - - 8000 - - - 8000
6. LIU Heinrich AUT AUT - - - 6400 - - 6400
6. PRINS SALETOVIĆ  Omar Pieter Cornelis BIH BIH 6400 - - - - - 6400
8. GRITSCH Markus AUT AUT - - - 5120 - - 5120
9. ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed BIH BIH - - - 2621 - - 2621
 
2018/2019
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2018/2019
 
JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank Name Member   SRB CRO HUN SLO Total
1. ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN 6400 5120 10000 10000 - - 31520
2. DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 10000 10000 - 8000 - - 28000
3. ZSIGÓ Bence HUN HUN 8000 6400 8000 5120 - - 27520
4. GERA Márton HUN HUN - - 5120 6400 - - 11520
5. SUMAN Stribor CRO CRO - 8000 - 1342 - - 9342
6. SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN HUN - - 6400 2621 - - 9021
7. WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 5120 - - 3277 - - 8397
8. VÉGI Dániel HUN HUN - - 3277 4096 - - 7373
9. BAKA Bojan SRB SRB - 4096 1074 1074 - - 6244
10. ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN HUN - - 2621 2097 - - 4718
11. ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL BUL 4096 - - - - - 4096
11. VIDA Ádám HUN HUN - - 4096 - - - 4096
13. FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 3277 - - - - - 3277
14. BOHN Zsombor HUN HUN - - 1342 1678 - - 3020
15. PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN HUN - - 2097 687 - - 2784
16. HUŇADY Jakub SVK SVK - - 1678 - - - 1678
17. KALMÁR Levente HUN HUN - - - 859 - - 859
18. BUKSAR Marian SVK SVK - - - 550 - - 550
19. GAL Vid SLO SLO - - - 440 - - 440
 
2018/2019
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2018/2019
 
JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank Name Member   SRB CRO HUN SLO Total
1. TACZMAN Máté HUN HUN 10000 10000 5120 8000 - - 33120
2. KARABIN Jakub SVK SVK - 8000 10000 10000 - - 28000
3. KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 8000 6400 - 3277 - - 17677
4. HORVAT Matija CRO CRO 6400 5120 - - - - 11520
5. SAFKO Jakub SVK SVK - - 8000 - - - 8000
6. RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 5120 - - 2097 - - 7217
7. IMRE Patrik HUN HUN - - - 6400 - - 6400
7. KHOKHELKO Tymofii UKR UKR - - 6400 - - - 6400
9. GERECZE Ádám József HUN HUN - - 2621 2621 - - 5242
10. ZÓLYOMI László HUN HUN - - - 5120 - - 5120
11. GYŐRY Márk HUN HUN - - - 4096 - - 4096
11. BERGIN Daniil UKR UKR - - 4096 - - - 4096
13. SZŰCS Márton HUN HUN - - 3277 - - - 3277
 
2018/2019
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2018/2019
 
JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank Name Member   SRB CRO HUN SLO Total
1. JASIC Luka SRB SRB 8000 10000 1342 6400 - - 25742
2. PETŐ Bendegúz HUN HUN 10000 8000 2097 1678 - - 21775
3. KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 5120 6400 5120 4096 - - 20736
4. CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN HUN - - 10000 10000 - - 20000
5. MAJOR Dominik HUN HUN - - 8000 8000 - - 16000
6. WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN HUN - - 6400 2621 - - 9021
7. PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 2621 4096 352 281 - - 7350
8. VÍZI Boldizsár HUN HUN - - 3277 3277 - - 6554
9. GYUROV Asen BUL BUL 6400 - - - - - 6400
10. VASTUSKO Sergej SVK SVK - 5120 - 859 - - 5979
11. KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 2097 3277 - 92 - - 5466
12. KÓKAI Balázs HUN HUN - - - 5120 - - 5120
13. KISS Kende HUN HUN 4096 - 550 180 - - 4826
14. MELNYK Volodymyr UKR UKR - - 4096 - - - 4096
15. GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN HUN - - 2621 1342 - - 3963
16. KRASTEV Daniel BUL BUL 3277 - - - - - 3277
17. KALMÁR Botond HUN HUN - - 1074 2097 - - 3171
18. JANCSÓ Zalán HUN HUN - - 859 1074 - - 1933
19. HALLÓSY Dominik HUN HUN - - 1678 - - - 1678
20. VÁGFALVI Máté HUN HUN - - 687 550 - - 1237
21. RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER GER - - - 687 - - 687
22. NAGY Imre Ákos HUN HUN - - 225 440 - - 665
23. TOPCHII Maksym UKR UKR - - 440 - - - 440
24. GROß Xaver GER GER - - - 352 - - 352
25. VÁRI Vajk HUN HUN - - 281 - - - 281
26. MUZAFEROVIC Nedim GER GER - - - 225 - - 225
27. BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN HUN - - 74 144 - - 218
28. FARKAS Marcell HUN HUN - - 180 - - - 180
29. MARCIN Damian SVK SVK - - 144 - - - 144
30. NEISSENDORFER Alexander GER GER - - - 115 - - 115
30. FEDOR András HUN HUN - - 115 - - - 115
32. KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN HUN - - 92 - - - 92
33. NÉMETI Máté HUN HUN - - 59 - - - 59
 
2018/2019
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2018/2019
 
JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank Name Member   SRB CRO HUN SLO Total
1. ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK SVK - 10000 10000 8000 - - 28000
2. LUETIĆ Fran CRO CRO 10000 6400 5120 2621 - - 24141
3. VASTUSKO Alexej SVK SVK - 8000 - 6400 - - 14400
4. Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN HUN - - 6400 4096 - - 10496
5. BLUHM Daniel GER GER - - - 10000 - - 10000
6. SZABÓ Barnabás HUN HUN - - 3277 5120 - - 8397
7. KHOCHYN Hlib UKR UKR - - 8000 - - - 8000
8. HARKABUS Marek SVK SVK - - 4096 2097 - - 6193
9. PISTAI Botond HUN HUN - - 2097 1342 - - 3439
10. ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN HUN - - - 3277 - - 3277
11. PAULIK Marcell HUN HUN - - 2621 - - - 2621
12. DERDÁK Ákos HUN HUN - - 687 1678 - - 2365
13. LAJTER Máté HUN HUN - - 1074 687 - - 1761
14. PAP Csanád HUN HUN - - 1678 - - - 1678
15. MÜLLER Dávid HUN HUN - - 1342 - - - 1342
16. MIKHAILOV Aleksandr GER GER - - - 1074 - - 1074
17. MEDVEĎ Jozef SVK SVK - - 859 - - - 859
17. MUZAFEROVIC Sanel GER GER - - - 859 - - 859
 
2018/2019
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2018/2019
 
JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank Name Member   SRB CRO HUN SLO Total
1. KUN Bence Benedek HUN HUN - 10000 10000 10000 - - 30000
2. KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO CRO 10000 8000 2097 3277 - - 23374
3. TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN HUN 8000 6400 - 5120 - - 19520
4. OPUHAČ Marko CRO CRO 6400 5120 1678 4096 - - 17294
5. GYÖRGY Benedek HUN HUN 5120 4096 2621 2097 - - 13934
6. GUBAČ Adam SVK SVK - - 3277 6400 - - 9677
7. GYÖRGY Nimród HUN HUN 4096 2621 550 1342 - - 8609
8. PIDNEBENNYI Ihor UKR UKR - - 8000 - - - 8000
8. KÜHNRICH Moritz GER GER - - - 8000 - - 8000
10. OLTI Miksa HUN HUN - - 6400 - - - 6400
11. BALÁZS Benedek HUN HUN - 3277 1342 1678 - - 6297
12. ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN HUN - - 5120 - - - 5120
13. HALTRICH Sámuel HUN HUN - - 4096 - - - 4096
14. ZABRODSKY Alex GER GER - - - 2621 - - 2621
15. KOVALCIK Nikolaj SVK SVK - - 440 1074 - - 1514
16. MORAVCSIK Márk HUN HUN - - 1074 - - - 1074
17. SILLER Sebastian AUT AUT - - - 859 - - 859
17. SZŰTS Gergely HUN HUN - - 859 - - - 859
19. TOILA Mihai-Alexandru AUT AUT - - - 687 - - 687
19. MEDVEĎ Andrej SVK SVK - - 687 - - - 687
21. SHADMAN Martin-Gabriel AUT AUT - - - 550 - - 550
22. MZIGOD Peter SVK SVK - - 352 - - - 352
23. HARKABUS Juraj SVK SVK - - 281 - - - 281
 
2018/2019
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2018/2019
 
JUNIOR G BOYS
 
Rank Name Member   SRB CRO HUN SLO Total
1. BALÁZS Levente HUN HUN - 10000 10000 10000 - - 30000
2. UREK Petar CRO CRO - 8000 - 6400 - - 14400
3. ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj CRO CRO - 6400 - 5120 - - 11520
4. KOVALCIK Michal SVK SVK - - 8000 - - - 8000
4. HUIĆ Leon CRO CRO - - - 8000 - - 8000
6. ANDREENKOV Gleb GER GER - - - 4096 - - 4096