Biography for

Name:DZMITRYIENKA Ilya
Country:BLR    BLR
Gender:Men
Age:16
Age-Category:Junior B  
Home Town:
Club:CORVIT



Results of 5 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mMEN46.53814th EYOF, Sarajevo & East Sarajevo, BIH [i]Live Stream, 09.02. - 16.02.2019
500 mJUNIOR B MEN46.779ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
500 mJUNIOR B MEN47.159ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
 
1000 mMEN1:34.33414th EYOF, Sarajevo & East Sarajevo, BIH [i]Live Stream, 09.02. - 16.02.2019
1000 mMEN1:35.84014th EYOF, Sarajevo & East Sarajevo, BIH [i]Live Stream, 09.02. - 16.02.2019
1000 mJUNIOR B MEN1:39.263ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
 
1500 mMEN2:26.77114th EYOF, Sarajevo & East Sarajevo, BIH [i]Live Stream, 09.02. - 16.02.2019
1500 mJUNIOR B MEN2:33.815ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
1500 mMEN2:35.17914th EYOF, Sarajevo & East Sarajevo, BIH [i]Live Stream, 09.02. - 16.02.2019


Overall Classifications


21. PlaceJUNIOR B MENISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
27. PlaceJUNIOR B MENISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
25. PlaceMENBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
21. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017


Distance Classifications


19. PlaceMEN1500 m14th EYOF, Sarajevo & East Sarajevo, BIH [i]Live Stream, 09.02. - 16.02.2019
24. PlaceMEN500 m14th EYOF, Sarajevo & East Sarajevo, BIH [i]Live Stream, 09.02. - 16.02.2019
19. PlaceMEN1000 m14th EYOF, Sarajevo & East Sarajevo, BIH [i]Live Stream, 09.02. - 16.02.2019
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
36. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
13. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
 
26. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
37. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
22. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
 
22. PlaceMEN1500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
30. PlaceMEN500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
23. PlaceMEN1000 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
54. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017