Biography for

Name:FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor
Country:AUT    AUT
Gender:Men
Birthdate:23.02.2003
Age:15
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:GSD



Results of 17 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mJUNIOR C BOYS48.804Danubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS49.657Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
500 mMEN50.151Styrian Championships, Weiz, AUT, 11.03. - 11.03.2018
 
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:43.357Danubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:44.589Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:46.829Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
 
1500 mMEN2:46.575Austrian National Championships 2018, Weiz, AUT, 22.10. - 22.10.2017
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:50.431Alpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:51.161Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
 
3000 mMEN7:05.262Austrian National Championships 2016, Weiz, AUT, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
3000 mJUNIOR MEN7:05.262Austrian National Junior Championships 2016, Weiz, AUT, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Overall Classifications


5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
2. PlaceMENStyrian Championships, Weiz, AUT, 11.03. - 11.03.2018
19. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
20. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
5. PlaceMENAustrian National Championships 2018, Weiz, AUT, 22.10. - 22.10.2017
5. PlaceMENAustrian National Championships 2017, Weiz, AUT, 21.10. - 21.10.2017
34. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
26. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
28. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
18. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
25. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR MENAustrian National Junior Championships 2016, Weiz, AUT, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
9. PlaceMENAustrian National Championships 2016, Weiz, AUT, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Distance Classifications


5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
 
2. PlaceMEN1500 mStyrian Championships, Weiz, AUT, 11.03. - 11.03.2018
2. PlaceMEN500 mStyrian Championships, Weiz, AUT, 11.03. - 11.03.2018
2. PlaceMEN1000 mStyrian Championships, Weiz, AUT, 11.03. - 11.03.2018
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
20. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
 
21. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
21. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
63. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
 
18. PlaceMEN1500 mAustrian National Championships 2018, Weiz, AUT, 22.10. - 22.10.2017
15. PlaceMEN500 mAustrian National Championships 2018, Weiz, AUT, 22.10. - 22.10.2017
16. PlaceMEN1000 mAustrian National Championships 2018, Weiz, AUT, 22.10. - 22.10.2017
4. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mAustrian National Championships 2018, Weiz, AUT, 22.10. - 22.10.2017
 
20. PlaceMEN1500 mAustrian National Championships 2017, Weiz, AUT, 21.10. - 21.10.2017
19. PlaceMEN500 mAustrian National Championships 2017, Weiz, AUT, 21.10. - 21.10.2017
19. PlaceMEN1000 mAustrian National Championships 2017, Weiz, AUT, 21.10. - 21.10.2017
4. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mAustrian National Championships 2017, Weiz, AUT, 21.10. - 21.10.2017
 
28. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
28. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
30. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
70. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
 
26. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
26. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
26. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
 
24. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
18. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
18. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
 
27. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
23. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
25. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
46. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR MEN1500 mAustrian National Junior Championships 2016, Weiz, AUT, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
8. PlaceMEN1500 mAustrian National Championships 2016, Weiz, AUT, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
9. PlaceMEN500 mAustrian National Championships 2016, Weiz, AUT, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR MEN500 mAustrian National Junior Championships 2016, Weiz, AUT, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
9. PlaceMEN1000 mAustrian National Championships 2016, Weiz, AUT, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR MEN1000 mAustrian National Junior Championships 2016, Weiz, AUT, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR MEN3000 mAustrian National Junior Championships 2016, Weiz, AUT, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
9. PlaceMEN3000 mAustrian National Championships 2016, Weiz, AUT, 01.10. - 02.10.2016