2018/2019
ISU EUROPEAN COMPETITION SERIES - DANUBIA SERIES / JUN D-C
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank Name Member   CZE CRO LAT Total
1. JANSONE Anna LAT LAT 10000 - 8000 - - - 18000
2. FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE CZE 8000 8000 - - - - 16000
3. USATOVA Alina LAT LAT 4096 - 10000 - - - 14096
4. HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 6400 5120 1678 - - - 13198
5. TÓTH Eszter HUN HUN - 10000 - - - - 10000
6. ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT LAT 3277 - 3277 - - - 6554
7. SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN HUN - 6400 - - - - 6400
7. POPKOVA Arina RUS RUS - - 6400 - - - 6400
9. ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta RUS RUS - - 5120 - - - 5120
9. MITROFANOVA Varvara RUS RUS 5120 - - - - - 5120
11. STRNADOVA Klara CZE CZE 225 4096 225 - - - 4546
12. BAKHIIA Arina RUS RUS - - 4096 - - - 4096
13. MANYCHOVÁ Karin CZE CZE 440 3277 - - - - 3717
14. BORODOVSKA Marija LAT LAT 2621 - 1074 - - - 3695
15. HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina CZE CZE 1678 1074 24 - - - 2776
16. PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL POL 2097 - 550 - - - 2647
17. LLEDOBIRYUKOVA Claudia RUS RUS - - 2621 - - - 2621
17. DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB - 2621 - - - - 2621
19. TYLMAN Kamila POL POL 1074 - 1342 - - - 2416
20. ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 180 2097 74 - - - 2351
21. DOBOSZ Maria POL POL - - 2097 - - - 2097
22. BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE CZE 115 1678 - - - - 1793
23. MAJEWSKA Ada POL POL 687 - 687 - - - 1374
24. KRUTYSZA Julia POL POL 1342 - - - - - 1342
24. PALKOVICS Bianka HUN HUN - 1342 - - - - 1342
26. KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 74 859 - - - - 933
27. KOVALEVA Alina RUS RUS - - 859 - - - 859
27. BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia RUS RUS 859 - - - - - 859
29. CSÁSZI Henriett HUN HUN - 687 - - - - 687
30. KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL POL 144 - 440 - - - 584
31. BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL POL 281 - 281 - - - 562
32. ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL POL 550 - - - - - 550
32. PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT - 550 - - - - 550
34. SZPUDA Maja POL POL 352 - 144 - - - 496
35. KUBIKOVA Ivana SVK SVK - 440 - - - - 440
36. REINDL Katarzyna POL POL - - 352 - - - 352
37. CZABAN Aleksandra POL POL - - 180 - - - 180
38. ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL POL 92 - 38 - - - 130
39. CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL POL - - 115 - - - 115
40. DĄBROWSKA Maja POL POL - - 92 - - - 92
41. SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL POL 59 - - - - - 59
41. SZUMSKA Sara POL POL - - 59 - - - 59
43. SNIKERE Patricija LAT LAT - - 47 - - - 47
44. GALINA Luiza Marta LAT LAT - - 30 - - - 30
45. ZALESKA Dominika POL POL - - 19 - - - 19
 
2018/2019
ISU EUROPEAN COMPETITION SERIES - DANUBIA SERIES / JUN D-C
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank Name Member   CZE CRO LAT Total
1. TOKAROVA Tamara SVK SVK 6400 10000 1678 - - - 18078
2. BARICOVÁ Ema SVK SVK 8000 8000 144 - - - 16144
3. SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN HUN 10000 5120 - - - - 15120
4. LESKOVA Radovona SVK SVK 2097 3277 8000 - - - 13374
5. POPLOVA Michaela CZE CZE 4096 6400 2097 - - - 12593
6. BRIKACH Anastasiia RUS RUS - - 10000 - - - 10000
7. SZIGETI Dóra HUN HUN - 2621 6400 - - - 9021
8. KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška CZE CZE 3277 4096 24 - - - 7397
9. PETROVICA Laura LAT LAT 1678 - 5120 - - - 6798
10. KICIGINA Elina LAT LAT 5120 - 1342 - - - 6462
11. ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL POL 2621 - 3277 - - - 5898
12. METELKINA Mariia RUS RUS - - 4096 - - - 4096
13. GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE CZE 1074 1678 687 - - - 3439
14. SMOGAR Patricia CRO CRO 1342 1074 440 - - - 2856
15. SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna LTU LTU 115 - 2621 - - - 2736
16. ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 550 2097 - - - - 2647
17. HROMASOVÁ Magdalena CZE CZE 440 1342 225 - - - 2007
18. ORCIUCH Magdalena POL POL 687 - 550 - - - 1237
19. IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK SVK 352 859 - - - - 1211
20. BOBIER Oliwia POL POL 859 - 281 - - - 1140
21. ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija LTU LTU 225 - 859 - - - 1084
22. SUHAK Karolina POL POL - - 1074 - - - 1074
23. POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK SVK 281 440 - - - - 721
24. SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN HUN - 687 - - - - 687
25. STOYANOVA Sonya BUL BUL - 550 - - - - 550
26. MILAKNYTE Indre LTU LTU 144 - 352 - - - 496
27. REDLER Aisa HUN HUN - 352 - - - - 352
28. FÜSPÖK Janka HUN HUN - 281 - - - - 281
29. IGOSINA Veronika LAT LAT 180 - 74 - - - 254
30. APOSTOLOVA Lora BUL BUL - 225 - - - - 225
31. JANKOVSKA Laura LAT LAT - - 180 - - - 180
32. SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne LAT LAT - - 115 - - - 115
33. BAKAJA Valerija LAT LAT - - 92 - - - 92
33. HOMOLKOVÁ Barbora CZE CZE 92 - - - - - 92
35. JAREMINA Noela LAT LAT 74 - 5 - - - 79
36. GRYGORUK Magda POL POL - - 59 - - - 59
36. AŠČIĆ Petra CRO CRO 59 - - - - - 59
38. ŁOKIĆ Pola POL POL - - 47 - - - 47
39. GROSBERGA Ance LAT LAT - - 38 - - - 38
40. ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL POL - - 30 - - - 30
41. FALKOWSKA Anna POL POL - - 19 - - - 19
42. VALKAUSKAITE Kamile LTU LTU - - 15 - - - 15
43. ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL POL - - 12 - - - 12
44. BILLER Weronika POL POL - - 10 - - - 10
45. KUCINA Ance LAT LAT - - 8 - - - 8
46. EKERTE Paula LAT LAT - - 6 - - - 6
47. OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL POL - - 4 - - - 4
48. GELVERE Paula LAT LAT - - 3 - - - 3
48. TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija LAT LAT - - 3 - - - 3
50. MILUNA Daniela LAT LAT - - 2 - - - 2
50. SMALCA Klaudija LAT LAT - - 2 - - - 2
52. GOSK Olga POL POL - - 1 - - - 1
52. GAJDAMOWICZ Julia POL POL - - 1 - - - 1
52. GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL POL - - 1 - - - 1
52. BIRZNIECE Anna LAT LAT - - 1 - - - 1
 
2018/2019
ISU EUROPEAN COMPETITION SERIES - DANUBIA SERIES / JUN D-C
 
JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank Name Member   CZE CRO LAT Total
1. WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 5120 8000 6400 - - - 19520
2. GŁOWACKI Kacper POL POL 6400 - 5120 - - - 11520
3. NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL - - 10000 - - - 10000
3. SULIMA Jakub POL POL 10000 - - - - - 10000
3. SZARVASI Péter HUN HUN - 10000 - - - - 10000
6. CSIZMADIA Márk HUN HUN - 6400 3277 - - - 9677
7. KARPOW Witalij RUS RUS 8000 - - - - - 8000
7. SAIAPIN Roman RUS RUS - - 8000 - - - 8000
9. ZÓLYOMI László HUN HUN - 5120 2621 - - - 7741
10. KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 687 4096 687 - - - 5470
11. DĄBROWSKI Filip POL POL 2621 - 1678 - - - 4299
12. GYŐRY Márkó HUN HUN - 3277 859 - - - 4136
13. KARABIN Jakub SVK SVK 4096 - - - - - 4096
13. ILIN Aleksandr RUS RUS - - 4096 - - - 4096
15. IMRE Patrik HUN HUN - 2621 1074 - - - 3695
16. EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL POL 1342 - 2097 - - - 3439
17. HOMOLKA Jan CZE CZE 3277 - - - - - 3277
18. SAFKO Jakub SVK SVK 550 1678 - - - - 2228
19. HORVAT Matija CRO CRO 1074 1074 - - - - 2148
20. KRAUSZ Ármin HUN HUN - 2097 - - - - 2097
20. MUCHLADO Adam POL POL 2097 - - - - - 2097
22. CECH Danielius LTU LTU 1678 - - - - - 1678
23. HAMPTON Cian Michael AUT AUT - 1342 - - - - 1342
23. STERNMANIS Maris Janis LAT LAT - - 1342 - - - 1342
25. RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH - 859 - - - - 859
25. ONUFER Dávid SVK SVK 859 - - - - - 859
27. FILIANOWICZ Filip POL POL - - 550 - - - 550
28. KUBLINS Otto LAT LAT - - 440 - - - 440
29. WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL POL - - 352 - - - 352
30. FLIGIEL Jakub POL POL - - 281 - - - 281
31. SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL POL - - 225 - - - 225
32. PASTORS Karlis LAT LAT - - 180 - - - 180
33. REINS Mareks LAT LAT - - 144 - - - 144
34. SETS Nils LAT LAT - - 115 - - - 115
 
2018/2019
ISU EUROPEAN COMPETITION SERIES - DANUBIA SERIES / JUN D-C
 
JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank Name Member   CZE CRO LAT Total
1. POPL Matěj CZE CZE 8000 5120 2097 - - - 15217
2. RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL POL 6400 - 4096 - - - 10496
3. TOLPYGO Ilia RUS RUS 10000 - - - - - 10000
3. MAJOR Dominik HUN HUN - 10000 - - - - 10000
3. FESENKO Kirill RUS RUS - - 10000 - - - 10000
6. SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT LAT - - 8000 - - - 8000
6. PETŐ Bendegúz HUN HUN - 8000 - - - - 8000
8. KANBERGS Valters LAT LAT 4096 - 2621 - - - 6717
9. GRODZKI Wojciech POL POL 1342 - 5120 - - - 6462
10. KAZMIN Aleksandr RUS RUS - - 6400 - - - 6400
10. GYUROV Asen BUL BUL - 6400 - - - - 6400
12. KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 3277 2621 - - - - 5898
13. NOVIKS Rojs LAT LAT 5120 - - - - - 5120
14. GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN HUN - 4096 - - - - 4096
15. WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN HUN - 3277 - - - - 3277
15. ALESHNIKOV Pavel RUS RUS - - 3277 - - - 3277
17. PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 1074 2097 - - - - 3171
18. KITOKS Tomass LAT LAT 2097 - 550 - - - 2647
19. HOŘÁK Jan CZE CZE 2621 - - - - - 2621
20. KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL POL 1678 - 859 - - - 2537
21. MARCIN Damian SVK SVK - 1678 - - - - 1678
21. BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL POL - - 1678 - - - 1678
23. KRASTEV Daniel BUL BUL - 1342 - - - - 1342
23. KUROWSKI Oskar POL POL - - 1342 - - - 1342
25. KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH - 1074 - - - - 1074
25. LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT LAT - - 1074 - - - 1074
27. KRAMER Vasilii RUS RUS - - 687 - - - 687
28. KARWOWSKI Kornel POL POL - - 440 - - - 440
29. PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL POL - - 352 - - - 352
30. KRŪZBERGS Gustavs LAT LAT - - 281 - - - 281
31. SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL POL - - 225 - - - 225
32. HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL POL - - 180 - - - 180
33. BERZINS Ralfs LAT LAT - - 144 - - - 144
34. POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL POL - - 115 - - - 115
35. BERZINS Roberts LAT LAT - - 92 - - - 92
36. RUDZITIS Emils Reinis LAT LAT - - 74 - - - 74
37. CECH Ernestas LTU LTU - - 59 - - - 59
38. MĄDRY Krzysztof POL POL - - 47 - - - 47
39. MURASKO Roberts LAT LAT - - 38 - - - 38
40. OLAK Jakub POL POL - - 30 - - - 30
41. SPURA Kristaps LAT LAT - - 24 - - - 24
42. MĄDRY Wojciech POL POL - - 19 - - - 19
43. MAGAZEINS Patriks LAT LAT - - 15 - - - 15