Biography for

Name:KUBLINS Otto
Country:LAT    LAT
Gender:Men
Age:15
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:JLSS



Results of 8 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E BOYS27.950Ventspils „Spars” balvas izcīņa šorttrekā IV, 23.04. - 23.04.2016
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS33.250Ventspils „Spars” balvas izcīņa šorttrekā IV, 23.04. - 23.04.2016
 
333 mJUNIOR D BOYS39.6076th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
333 mJUNIOR D BOYS40.3716th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS40.875Danubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
 
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS52.400Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS52.726ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS54.230ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:30.297Lithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:32.399Lithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:35.4466th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
 
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:51.479ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:51.695Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:53.669Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
 
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:51.137ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:58.615Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:58.785ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019


Overall Classifications


9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSLithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
17. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSVentspils „Spars” balvas izcīņa šorttrekā IV, 23.04. - 23.04.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSJLSS sacensības šorttrekā, 2.posms, 17.04. - 17.04.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016


Distance Classifications


8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
17. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
38. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mLithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mLithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mLithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
18. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS333 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
19. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mVentspils „Spars” balvas izcīņa šorttrekā IV, 23.04. - 23.04.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mVentspils „Spars” balvas izcīņa šorttrekā IV, 23.04. - 23.04.2016
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mJLSS sacensības šorttrekā, 2.posms, 17.04. - 17.04.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mJLSS sacensības šorttrekā, 2.posms, 17.04. - 17.04.2016
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016