Biography for

Name:KARPOW Witalij
Country:RUS    RUS
Gender:Men
Age:14
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:KAL



Results of 7 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E BOYS27.450Puchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS27.626Puchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS28.208Puchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
 
333 mJUNIOR D BOYS35.8376th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
333 mJUNIOR D BOYS36.0356th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
333 mJUNIOR D BOYS36.0966th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
 
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS47.250Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS47.839Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS48.089ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:22.4316th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:28.4476th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:28.5946th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
 
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:38.410Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:38.598Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:41.009ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
 
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:36.926Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:37.768ISU Junior Challenge Series, Spisska Nova Ves, LIVESTREAM[i], 14.12. - 16.12.2018
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:42.747ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018


Overall Classifications


6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSISU Junior Challenge Series, Spisska Nova Ves, LIVESTREAM[i], 14.12. - 16.12.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSPuchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015


Distance Classifications


6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series, Spisska Nova Ves, LIVESTREAM[i], 14.12. - 16.12.2018
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
17. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
22. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS333 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
63. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mPuchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mPuchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mPuchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mPuchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015