Biography for

Name:BILLER Weronika
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Woman
Age:13
Age-Category:Junior D  Novice A
Home Town:
Club:GIZ


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 15 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS41.462Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS52.488Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS55.040MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS55.185Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:25.128Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:25.365Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:26.152ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
 
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:49.377MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:51.491MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:51.925Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019


Overall Classifications


6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
32. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
25. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
45. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
27. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
22. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
27. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
25. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017


Distance Classifications


4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
 
30. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
38. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
25. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
 
26. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
25. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
25. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
 
43. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
31. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
25. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
 
23. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
27. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
 
22. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
26. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
25. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
27. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
24. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
 
26. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
25. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
22. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017