Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:24.270 | ||
2 | (4) | 128. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:24.533 | ||
3 | (6) | 62. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:24.590 | ||
4 | (5) | 118. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:24.661 | ||
5 | (2) | 49. | MUZAFEROVIC Nedim | GER-SLIC | 1:29.683 | ||
6 | (3) | 18. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 1:45.011 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 127. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:20.661 | ||
2 | (1) | 51. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER-SLIC | 1:22.555 | ||
3 | (5) | 85. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:23.657 | ||
4 | (2) | 34. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 1:31.510 | ||
5 | (3) | 103. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 140 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:24.608 | ||
2 | (3) | 104. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 1:25.227 | ||
3 | (2) | 116. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:25.495 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | GROß Xaver | GER-SLIC | 1:28.144 | ||
5 | (5) | 61. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 1:40.490 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 146. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:24.595 | ||
2 | (1) | 63. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:24.723 | ||
3 | (4) | 163. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 1:25.599 | ||
4 | (5) | 83. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 1:29.586 | ||
5 | (2) | 117. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:31.781 | ||
6 | (3) | 50. | NEISSENDORFER Alexander | GER-SLIC | 1:41.959 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:21.082 | ||
2 | (4) | 84. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:21.235 | ||
3 | (5) | 104. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 1:22.034 | ||
4 | (2) | 51. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER-SLIC | 1:22.915 | ||
5 | (3) | 85. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:24.973 | ||
6 | (6) | 163. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 1:28.464 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:21.067 | ||
2 | (3) | 62. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:21.147 | ||
3 | (4) | 146. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:21.217 | ||
4 | (5) | 63. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:21.421 | ||
5 | (6) | 116. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:23.498 | ||
6 | (2) | 128. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:25.072 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL B 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:21.530 | ||
2 | (3) | 116. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:21.631 | ||
3 | (2) | 51. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER-SLIC | 1:21.684 | ||
4 | (4) | 85. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:23.982 | ||
5 | (6) | 163. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 1:28.156 | ||
6 | (5) | 128. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 127. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:18.203 | ||
2 | (5) | 84. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:18.877 | ||
3 | (4) | 146. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:19.670 | ||
4 | (1) | 135. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:20.087 | ||
5 | (3) | 62. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:20.113 | ||
6 | (6) | 104. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 1:20.286 |
Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 127. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 34 | 1 | 1:18.203 | |||
2. | 2. | 84. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 1:18.877 | |||
3. | 3. | 146. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 13 | 3 | 1:19.670 | |||
4. | 4. | 135. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 8 | 4 | 1:20.087 | |||
5. | 5. | 62. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 5 | 5 | 1:20.113 | |||
6. | 6. | 104. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 1:20.286 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
7. | 1. | 63. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 2 | 7 | 1:21.421 | |||
8. | 2. | 116. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1 | 8 | 1:21.631 | |||
9. | 3. | 51. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER-SLIC | 9 | 1:21.684 | ||||
10. | 4. | 85. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 10 | 1:23.657 | ||||
11. | 5. | 163. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 11 | 1:25.599 | ||||
12. | 6. | 128. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 12 | 1:24.533 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
13. | 4. | 118. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 1:24.661 | ||||
14. | 4. | 48. | GROß Xaver | GER-SLIC | 14 | 1:28.144 | ||||
15. | 4. | 83. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 15 | 1:29.586 | ||||
16. | 4. | 34. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 16 | 1:31.510 | ||||
17. | 5. | 49. | MUZAFEROVIC Nedim | GER-SLIC | 17 | 1:29.683 | ||||
18. | 5. | 117. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 18 | 1:31.781 | ||||
19. | 5. | 61. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 19 | 1:40.490 | ||||
20. | 5. | 103. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 20 | NO TIME | ||||
21. | 6. | 50. | NEISSENDORFER Alexander | GER-SLIC | 21 | 1:41.959 | ||||
22. | 6. | 18. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 22 | 1:45.011 |