Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 6    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 80.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 1:03.423  
2 (1) 119.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSSB POL 1:03.854  
3 (5) 121.  SKUPIEŃ Bernard POL-UKSSB POL 1:05.907  
4 (2) 73.  CHRABOŁ Hubert POL-UKSJB POL 1:16.820  
5 (6) 128.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL 1:30.031  
- (4) 75.  GŁOWACKI Karol POL-UKSJB POL PEN. off track
RACE: 7    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 122.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 1:00.418  
2 (3) 129.  ŚWIATEK Mikołaj POL-UKSSB POL 1:03.227  
3 (5) 78.  MACEWICZ Jerzy POL-UKSJB POL 1:07.778  
4 (6) 127.  ROGOWSKI Tymoteusz POL-UKSSB POL 1:08.940  
5 (1) 76.  JARMOC Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 1:21.565  
6 (4) 126.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 1:27.353  
RACE: 8    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 125.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 59.197
2 (2) 120.  KONDRATOWICZ Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 1:04.671  
3 (7) 130.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 1:04.862  
4 (4) 79.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 1:05.280  
5 (6) 82.  NOWAK Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:10.008  
- (1) 118.  GRABIŃSKI Patryk POL-UKSSB POL PEN. off track
- (5) 124.  NOS Dawid POL-UKSSB POL PEN. off track
RACE: 9    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 77.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 59.427
2 (4) 123.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 59.551
3 (6) 81.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 1:05.414  
4 (2) 116.  CHILIMONIUK Kacper POL-UKSSB POL 1:08.532  
5 (5) 117.  CZELUSTA Julian POL-UKSSB POL 1:28.718  
6 (3) 74.  CHRABOŁ Kornel POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 12    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 122.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 57.828
2 (1) 77.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 57.847
3 (3) 129.  ŚWIATEK Mikołaj POL-UKSSB POL 1:02.681  
4 (4) 119.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSSB POL 1:03.311  
5 (5) 81.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 1:04.149  
6 (6) 121.  SKUPIEŃ Bernard POL-UKSSB POL 1:04.377  
RACE: 13    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 125.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 58.241
2 (2) 123.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 58.589
3 (3) 80.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.398  
4 (4) 120.  KONDRATOWICZ Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 1:05.199  
5 (6) 78.  MACEWICZ Jerzy POL-UKSJB POL 1:05.528  
6 (5) 130.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 1:25.562  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 25    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 125.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 57.761
2 (1) 122.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 57.766
3 (4) 123.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 58.121
4 (2) 77.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 58.158
5 (5) 80.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 59.820
6 (6) 129.  ŚWIATEK Mikołaj POL-UKSSB POL 1:01.180  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  222 m
RACE: 35    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 129.  ŚWIATEK Mikołaj POL-UKSSB POL 28.317
2 (5) 77.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 28.617
3 (2) 79.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 29.970
4 (4) 128.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL 30.793
5 (6) 126.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 31.568
- (1) 130.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 36    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 123.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 27.182
2 (5) 80.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 28.143
3 (2) 76.  JARMOC Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 32.474
4 (6) 116.  CHILIMONIUK Kacper POL-UKSSB POL 32.922
5 (1) 121.  SKUPIEŃ Bernard POL-UKSSB POL 36.295
- (3) 74.  CHRABOŁ Kornel POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 37    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 125.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 27.090
2 (2) 124.  NOS Dawid POL-UKSSB POL 29.128
3 (3) 81.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 29.655
4 (5) 120.  KONDRATOWICZ Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 30.203
5 (1) 73.  CHRABOŁ Hubert POL-UKSJB POL 31.735
6 (4) 117.  CZELUSTA Julian POL-UKSSB POL 31.830
7 (7) 75.  GŁOWACKI Karol POL-UKSJB POL 31.844
RACE: 38    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 122.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 26.866
2 (5) 119.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSSB POL 29.317
3 (2) 78.  MACEWICZ Jerzy POL-UKSJB POL 29.880
4 (3) 127.  ROGOWSKI Tymoteusz POL-UKSSB POL 31.234
5 (6) 82.  NOWAK Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 32.646
- (1) 118.  GRABIŃSKI Patryk POL-UKSSB POL PEN. off track
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 52    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 125.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 26.101
2 (3) 77.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 27.803
3 (2) 80.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 28.044
4 (4) 81.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 29.426
5 (5) 78.  MACEWICZ Jerzy POL-UKSJB POL 29.641
RACE: 53    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 122.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 26.709
2 (2) 123.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 26.953
3 (3) 129.  ŚWIATEK Mikołaj POL-UKSSB POL 28.309
4 (4) 124.  NOS Dawid POL-UKSSB POL 29.041
5 (5) 119.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSSB POL 29.602
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 63    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 125.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 25.056
2 (2) 122.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 25.860
3 (3) 123.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 26.112
4 (4) 77.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 26.538
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 73    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 122.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 59.779
2 (2) 119.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSSB POL 1:03.393  
3 (3) 78.  MACEWICZ Jerzy POL-UKSJB POL 1:06.682  
4 (4) 75.  GŁOWACKI Karol POL-UKSJB POL 1:06.837  
5 (1) 121.  SKUPIEŃ Bernard POL-UKSSB POL 1:27.974  
- (5) 82.  NOWAK Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 74    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 77.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.865  
2 (3) 129.  ŚWIATEK Mikołaj POL-UKSSB POL 1:02.460  
3 (6) 130.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 1:05.869  
4 (2) 126.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 1:06.725  
5 (5) 116.  CHILIMONIUK Kacper POL-UKSSB POL 1:07.184  
6 (4) 76.  JARMOC Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 1:09.604  
RACE: 75    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 123.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 58.233
2 (6) 80.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.688  
3 (3) 117.  CZELUSTA Julian POL-UKSSB POL 1:10.922  
4 (5) 128.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL 1:22.551  
5 (4) 127.  ROGOWSKI Tymoteusz POL-UKSSB POL 1:24.072  
6 (2) 79.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 1:25.280  
RACE: 76    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 125.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 1:00.184  
2 (3) 124.  NOS Dawid POL-UKSSB POL 1:02.717  
3 (7) 120.  KONDRATOWICZ Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 1:07.284  
4 (5) 73.  CHRABOŁ Hubert POL-UKSJB POL 1:12.817  
5 (4) 81.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 1:19.622  
6 (1) 118.  GRABIŃSKI Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 1:26.672  
- (6) 74.  CHRABOŁ Kornel POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 90    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 122.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 58.809
2 (1) 123.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 58.902
3 (3) 129.  ŚWIATEK Mikołaj POL-UKSSB POL 1:03.523  
4 (6) 130.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 1:05.448  
5 (5) 119.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSSB POL 1:22.866  
6 (4) 124.  NOS Dawid POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 91    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 125.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 57.346
2 (2) 77.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 58.493
3 (3) 80.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.496  
4 (5) 120.  KONDRATOWICZ Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 1:05.373  
5 (4) 78.  MACEWICZ Jerzy POL-UKSJB POL 1:06.169  
6 (6) 117.  CZELUSTA Julian POL-UKSSB POL 1:08.685  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 101    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 125.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 55.638
2 (3) 122.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 56.905
3 (2) 77.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 57.001
4 (5) 80.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 1:01.193  
5 (6) 129.  ŚWIATEK Mikołaj POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
- (4) 123.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL PEN. off track
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SUPER FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 107    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 122.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 57.633
2 (5) 125.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 57.701
3 (6) 77.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 57.899
4 (4) 123.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 59.706
5 (3) 80.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 1:01.244  
6 (1) 129.  ŚWIATEK Mikołaj POL-UKSSB POL 1:01.752  



Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 125.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 1. 1. 1. 2. 123 3
2. 122.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 2. 2. 2. 1. 97 6
3. 77.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 4. 4. 3. 3. 42 11
4. 123.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 3. 3. 6. 4. 34 12
5. 80.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 5. 6. 4. 5. 18 15
6. 129.  ŚWIATEK Mikołaj POL-UKSSB POL 6. 5. 5. 6. 11 16
7. 119.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSSB POL 7. 9. 9. 25
8. 120.  KONDRATOWICZ Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 8. 13. 7. 28
9. 78.  MACEWICZ Jerzy POL-UKSJB POL 10. 10. 10. 30
10. 81.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 9. 8. 18. 35
11. 124.  NOS Dawid POL-UKSSB POL 26. 7. 11. 44
12. 130.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 12. 26. 8. 46
13. 79.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 13. 11. 22. 46
14. 116.  CHILIMONIUK Kacper POL-UKSSB POL 14. 16. 17. 47
15. 127.  ROGOWSKI Tymoteusz POL-UKSSB POL 15. 15. 19. 49
16. 73.  CHRABOŁ Hubert POL-UKSJB POL 16. 18. 15. 49
17. 128.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL 20. 14. 16. 50
18. 121.  SKUPIEŃ Bernard POL-UKSSB POL 11. 20. 20. 51
19. 76.  JARMOC Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 18. 12. 21. 51
20. 126.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 21. 17. 13. 51
21. 117.  CZELUSTA Julian POL-UKSSB POL 19. 21. 12. 52
22. 75.  GŁOWACKI Karol POL-UKSJB POL 26. 22. 14. 62
23. 82.  NOWAK Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 17. 19. 26. 62
24. 74.  CHRABOŁ Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 22. 26. 26. 74
25. 118.  GRABIŃSKI Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 26. 26. 23. 75