Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 129. | ŚWIĄTEK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 28.317 | ||
2 | (5) | 77. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 28.617 | ||
3 | (2) | 79. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 29.970 | ||
4 | (4) | 128. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 30.793 | ||
5 | (6) | 126. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 31.568 | ||
- | (1) | 130. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | - | impeding | |
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 123. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 27.182 | ||
2 | (5) | 80. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 28.143 | ||
3 | (2) | 76. | JARMOC Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 32.474 | ||
4 | (6) | 116. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 32.922 | ||
5 | (1) | 121. | SKUPIEŃ Bernard | POL-UKSSB | 36.295 | ||
- | (3) | 74. | CHRABOŁ Kornel | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 37 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 125. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 27.090 | ||
2 | (2) | 124. | NOS Dawid | POL-UKSSB | 29.128 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 29.655 | ||
4 | (5) | 120. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 30.203 | ||
5 | (1) | 73. | CHRABOŁ Hubert | POL-UKSJB | 31.735 | ||
6 | (4) | 117. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 31.830 | ||
7 | (7) | 75. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | 31.844 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 122. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 26.866 | ||
2 | (5) | 119. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 29.317 | ||
3 | (2) | 78. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 29.880 | ||
4 | (3) | 127. | ROGOWSKI Tymoteusz | POL-UKSSB | 31.234 | ||
5 | (6) | 82. | NOWAK Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 32.646 | ||
- | (1) | 118. | GRABIŃSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | - | off track | |
JUNIOR E BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 26.101 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 27.803 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 28.044 | ||
4 | (4) | 81. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 29.426 | ||
5 | (5) | 78. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 29.641 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 26.709 | ||
2 | (2) | 123. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 26.953 | ||
3 | (3) | 129. | ŚWIĄTEK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 28.309 | ||
4 | (4) | 124. | NOS Dawid | POL-UKSSB | 29.041 | ||
5 | (5) | 119. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 29.602 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 25.056 | ||
2 | (2) | 122. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 25.860 | ||
3 | (3) | 123. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 26.112 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 26.538 |
Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 125. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 34 | 1 | 0:25.056 | |||
2. | 2. | 122. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 2 | 0:25.860 | |||
3. | 3. | 123. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 3 | 0:26.112 | |||
4. | 4. | 77. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 4 | 0:26.538 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 129. | ŚWIĄTEK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 5 | 0:28.309 | ||||
6. | 3. | 80. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 6 | 0:28.044 | ||||
7. | 4. | 124. | NOS Dawid | POL-UKSSB | 7 | 0:29.041 | ||||
8. | 4. | 81. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 0:29.426 | ||||
9. | 5. | 119. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 9 | 0:29.317 | ||||
10. | 5. | 78. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 0:29.641 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 79. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 0:29.970 | ||||
12. | 3. | 76. | JARMOC Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 0:32.474 | ||||
13. | 4. | 120. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 0:30.203 | ||||
14. | 4. | 128. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 14 | 0:30.793 | ||||
15. | 4. | 127. | ROGOWSKI Tymoteusz | POL-UKSSB | 15 | 0:31.234 | ||||
16. | 4. | 116. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 16 | 0:32.922 | ||||
17. | 5. | 126. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 17 | 0:31.568 | ||||
18. | 5. | 73. | CHRABOŁ Hubert | POL-UKSJB | 18 | 0:31.735 | ||||
19. | 5. | 82. | NOWAK Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 19 | 0:32.646 | ||||
20. | 5. | 121. | SKUPIEŃ Bernard | POL-UKSSB | 20 | 0:36.295 | ||||
21. | 6. | 117. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 0:31.830 | ||||
22. | 7. | 75. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | 22 | 0:31.844 | ||||
- | 130. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 26 | ----- | |||||
- | 118. | GRABIŃSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 26 | ----- | |||||
- | 74. | CHRABOŁ Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 26 | ----- |