Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 14    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 19.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:26.676  
2 (8) 35.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 1:27.766  
3 (7) 16.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 1:33.822  
4 (4) 90.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 1:34.952  
5 (5) 89.  TARASIUK Gabriela POL-UKSSB POL 1:44.436  
6 (2) 37.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 1:48.599  
7 (6) 36.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-UKSJB POL 1:48.675  
8 (1) 83.  GOSK Olga POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 15    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 21.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 1:26.584  
2 (2) 15.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:26.828  
3 (6) 88.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 1:27.937  
4 (8) 39.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 1:32.819  
5 (7) 40.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:38.954  
6 (3) 38.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 1:45.060  
7 (4) 84.  HAMANOWICZ Kamila POL-UKSSB POL 1:45.779  
8 (5) 86.  RUSAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 1:46.186  
RACE: 16    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 18.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:27.111  
2 (8) 20.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:27.181  
3 (6) 34.  BIESIADA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:33.531  
4 (3) 87.  SOBIESIAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 1:38.696  
5 (2) 42.  WORONIEWSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:39.554  
6 (7) 41.  POLAK Izabela POL-UKSJB POL 1:47.386  
7 (4) 17.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-JUV POL 1:52.566   advanced
- (5) 85.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 26    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 19.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:24.612  
2 (3) 15.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:26.714  
3 (4) 18.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:26.836  
4 (7) 17.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-JUV POL 1:29.244  
5 (6) 35.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 1:42.946  
6 (1) 21.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 1:45.013  
7 (5) 20.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:45.399  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 39    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 19.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 53.203
2 (2) 88.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 54.134
3 (5) 36.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-UKSJB POL 56.999
4 (4) 34.  BIESIADA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 57.411
5 (6) 42.  WORONIEWSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:04.492  
6 (3) 84.  HAMANOWICZ Kamila POL-UKSSB POL 1:05.486  
RACE: 40    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 20.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 55.265
2 (3) 15.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 55.405
3 (2) 39.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 56.347
4 (5) 83.  GOSK Olga POL-UKSSB POL 1:00.086  
5 (1) 89.  TARASIUK Gabriela POL-UKSSB POL 1:04.992  
6 (4) 38.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 1:05.166  
RACE: 41    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 18.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 52.988
2 (4) 21.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 53.750
3 (3) 40.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.224  
4 (6) 90.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 1:02.387  
5 (1) 41.  POLAK Izabela POL-UKSJB POL 1:07.494  
6 (5) 86.  RUSAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 42    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 85.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 53.134
2 (3) 35.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 53.277
3 (2) 17.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-JUV POL 56.875
4 (1) 16.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 57.591
5 (4) 87.  SOBIESIAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 1:02.239  
6 (5) 37.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 54    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 85.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 52.778
2 (3) 35.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 52.904
3 (4) 21.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 55.928
- (2) 19.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 55    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 88.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 57.525
2 (1) 18.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:05.189  
3 (3) 20.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:09.661  
- (4) 15.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 64    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 35.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 1:05.390  
2 (1) 85.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:05.788  
3 (3) 88.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 1:05.906  
4 (4) 18.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:06.081  
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 77    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 18.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 53.911
2 (3) 88.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 55.136
3 (4) 36.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-UKSJB POL 58.190
4 (5) 37.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 59.339
5 (1) 83.  GOSK Olga POL-UKSSB POL 1:00.432  
6 (6) 34.  BIESIADA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 78    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 35.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 54.136
2 (5) 20.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 55.048
3 (4) 17.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-JUV POL 58.281
4 (3) 87.  SOBIESIAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 1:00.545  
5 (2) 42.  WORONIEWSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.320  
6 (6) 84.  HAMANOWICZ Kamila POL-UKSSB POL 1:07.544  
RACE: 79    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 19.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 53.310
2 (4) 21.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 54.287
3 (3) 39.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 57.842
4 (2) 90.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 1:01.837  
5 (5) 89.  TARASIUK Gabriela POL-UKSSB POL 1:06.598  
6 (1) 41.  POLAK Izabela POL-UKSJB POL 1:09.874  
RACE: 80    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 85.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 55.371
2 (4) 16.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 56.111
3 (2) 40.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:04.317  
4 (1) 38.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 1:06.347  
5 (3) 86.  RUSAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 1:07.632  
- (6) 15.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 92    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 35.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 53.182
2 (3) 85.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 53.193
3 (2) 88.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 54.240
4 (4) 16.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 57.720
RACE: 93    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 19.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 52.747
2 (2) 18.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 54.399
3 (4) 20.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 54.409
4 (3) 21.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 55.048
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 102    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 19.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 51.635
2 (3) 85.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 52.543
3 (2) 35.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 52.868
4 (4) 18.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 53.025
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SUPER FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 108    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 19.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:50.059  
2 (8) 35.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 1:51.727  
3 (1) 85.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:51.737  
4 (5) 15.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:53.611  
5 (3) 18.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:53.915  
6 (4) 21.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 1:54.405  
7 (6) 88.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 1:56.965  
8 (7) 17.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-JUV POL 2:08.181  



Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 19.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1. 7. 1. 1. 102 9
2. 35.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 5. 1. 3. 2. 73 9
3. 85.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 25. 2. 2. 3. 55 29
4. 18.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 3. 4. 4. 5. 34 11
5. 15.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 2. 8. 25. 4. 29 35
6. 88.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 8. 3. 5. 7. 15 16
7. 17.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-JUV POL 4. 10. 11. 8. 9 25
8. 21.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 6. 6. 7. 6. 6 19
9. 20.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 7. 5. 6. 2 18
10. 39.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 11. 9. 9. 29
11. 16.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 10. 14. 8. 32
12. 40.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 14. 12. 12. 38
13. 36.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-UKSJB POL 21. 11. 10. 42
14. 90.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 12. 16. 15. 43
15. 87.  SOBIESIAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 13. 17. 14. 44
16. 34.  BIESIADA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 9. 13. 23. 45
17. 42.  WORONIEWSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 15. 18. 18. 51
18. 38.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 17. 21. 16. 54
19. 89.  TARASIUK Gabriela POL-UKSSB POL 16. 19. 19. 54
20. 37.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 19. 23. 13. 55
21. 83.  GOSK Olga POL-UKSSB POL 23. 15. 17. 55
22. 41.  POLAK Izabela POL-UKSJB POL 18. 20. 22. 60
23. 84.  HAMANOWICZ Kamila POL-UKSSB POL 20. 22. 21. 63
24. 86.  RUSAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 22. 23. 20. 65