Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 22    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 31.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:58.662  
2 (1) 30.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 1:59.360  
3 (3) 22.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 2:00.321  
4 (4) 24.  SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL 2:03.337  
5 (2) 23.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 2:09.042  
RACE: 23    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 29.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:57.437  
2 (4) 27.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:59.135  
3 (2) 28.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 1:59.956  
4 (3) 26.  KODA Mateusz POL-JUV POL 2:00.397  
5 (1) 25.  JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor POL-JUV POL 2:01.151  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 29    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 31.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:46.598  
2 (4) 30.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 1:47.998  
3 (6) 22.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 1:48.343  
4 (5) 28.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 1:49.391  
5 (1) 29.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 2:05.192  
6 (3) 27.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 2:11.244  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 60    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 29.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 48.416
2 (5) 31.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 48.630
3 (3) 28.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 51.070
4 (4) 24.  SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL 51.148
5 (1) 25.  JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 61    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 27.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 47.805
2 (3) 30.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 48.112
3 (1) 22.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 51.013
4 (4) 26.  KODA Mateusz POL-JUV POL 52.507
5 (2) 23.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 57.197
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 67    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 29.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 47.994
2 (2) 30.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 48.098
3 (4) 31.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 58.385
4 (1) 27.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 59.386
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 98    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 31.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:17.956  
2 (2) 22.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 1:19.402  
3 (4) 24.  SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL 1:19.529  
4 (3) 25.  JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor POL-JUV POL 1:23.807  
- (1) 27.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 99    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 29.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:18.825  
2 (3) 30.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 1:18.951  
3 (4) 28.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 1:21.023  
4 (2) 26.  KODA Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:21.150  
- (5) 23.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL PEN. off track
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 105    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 31.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:15.271  
2 (2) 29.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:20.619  
3 (3) 30.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 1:28.954  
- (4) 22.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SUPER FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 111    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 30.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 1:44.653  
2 (2) 31.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:47.564  
- (1) 22.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
- (3) 29.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL PEN. yellow card
- (4) 27.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
- (5) 28.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL PEN. no start



Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 31.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 1. 3. 1. 2. 102 5
2. 30.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 2. 2. 3. 1. 89 7
3. 29.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 5. 1. 2. 60 8
4. 22.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 3. 5. 4. 13 12
5. 27.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 6. 4. 11. 11 21
6. 28.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 4. 6. 6. 8 16
7. 24.  SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL 8. 7. 5. 20
8. 26.  KODA Mateusz POL-JUV POL 7. 8. 7. 22
9. 25.  JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor POL-JUV POL 9. 10. 8. 27
10. 23.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 10. 9. 11. 30