Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 20    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 12.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:55.109  
2 (3) 9.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:55.175  
3 (6) 13.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 1:55.267  
4 (7) 3.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:55.953  
5 (4) 14.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 2:05.237  
6 (5) 2.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 2:17.311  
- (1) 6.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 21    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (7) 11.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:51.927  
2 (6) 4.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:52.251  
3 (5) 5.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:52.697  
4 (2) 7.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:55.520  
5 (3) 10.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:58.163  
6 (1) 1.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
- (4) 8.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 28    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 11.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:50.944  
2 (4) 12.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:51.315  
3 (2) 4.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:51.476  
4 (5) 9.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:53.053  
5 (6) 13.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 1:56.823  
6 (3) 5.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 2:05.626  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 47    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 7.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 49.635
2 (4) 11.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 50.006
3 (2) 5.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:10.295  
- (1) 1.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL PEN. off track
RACE: 48    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 12.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 53.060
2 (3) 2.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 53.773
3 (4) 3.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 53.932
4 (1) 13.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 56.059
RACE: 49    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 9.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 54.837
2 (2) 10.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 55.625
3 (3) 14.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 56.165
- (4) 4.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL PEN. off track
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 58    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 12.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 52.788
2 (4) 9.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 52.904
3 (3) 3.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 53.128
4 (2) 2.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 53.521
RACE: 59    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 7.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 49.650
2 (2) 11.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 50.010
3 (4) 14.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 54.558
4 (3) 10.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 54.632
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 66    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 7.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 48.923
2 (2) 11.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 51.331
3 (3) 12.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 51.574
4 (4) 9.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 51.682
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 85    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 11.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:23.235  
2 (1) 5.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:23.309  
3 (2) 1.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 1:29.738  
4 (3) 13.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 1:30.972  
RACE: 86    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 3.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:28.209  
2 (2) 2.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:28.214  
3 (4) 12.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:46.389  
4 (1) 4.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 87    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 7.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:21.425  
2 (2) 14.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:26.762  
3 (3) 9.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:27.292  
4 (1) 10.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:28.077  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 96    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 11.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:24.812  
2 (2) 5.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:24.933  
3 (3) 3.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:27.567  
4 (4) 1.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 1:34.609  
RACE: 97    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 7.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:21.114  
2 (3) 9.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:25.963  
3 (2) 14.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:26.404  
4 (4) 2.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:26.412  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 104    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 7.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:26.741  
2 (2) 11.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:27.226  
3 (3) 5.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:28.851  
4 (4) 9.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:34.516  
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SUPER FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 110    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (7) 7.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:55.491  
2 (4) 11.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:58.623  
3 (2) 5.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:58.936  
4 (5) 9.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 2:01.170  
5 (6) 13.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 2:03.171  
6 (1) 4.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 2:05.017  
7 (3) 12.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished



Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 7.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 7. 1. 1. 1. 102 9
2. 11.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1. 2. 2. 2. 97 5
3. 12.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 2. 3. 9. 7. 36 14
4. 9.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 4. 4. 4. 4. 32 12
5. 5.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 6. 9. 3. 3. 29 18
6. 4.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 3. 13. 12. 6. 16 28
7. 13.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 5. 10. 11. 5. 10 26
8. 3.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 8. 5. 5. 18
9. 14.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 10. 6. 6. 22
10. 2.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 11. 7. 7. 25
11. 10.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 9. 8. 10. 27
12. 1.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 12. 13. 8. 33