Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 17    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 32.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 1:29.624  
2 (7) 67.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 1:35.561  
3 (4) 64.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 1:37.896  
4 (1) 66.  KALINOWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 1:38.900  
5 (3) 109.  JABŁOŃSKI Maciej POL-UKSSB POL 1:39.322  
- (6) 111.  JEWSIEJENKO Maksim POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 18    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 113.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 1:25.246  
2 (8) 63.  BUCZKO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 1:30.489  
3 (1) 110.  JEDYNASTY Konrad POL-UKSSB POL 1:32.234  
4 (2) 106.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL 1:36.548  
5 (7) 70.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-UKSJB POL 1:38.737  
6 (5) 62.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:47.299  
7 (6) 72.  TRZECIAK Dominik POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME finished
- (4) 33.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 19    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 68.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:29.010  
2 (5) 71.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 1:30.662  
3 (2) 112.  KONIECKI Hubert POL-UKSSB POL 1:30.804  
4 (8) 65.  JAKUBOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSJB POL 1:42.066  
5 (7) 69.  POGORZELSKI Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 1:49.063  
6 (4) 108.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSSB POL 1:49.075  
7 (1) 107.  FIŁON Mateusz POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
- (3) 114.  MADRY Konrad POL-UKSSB POL PEN. off track
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 27    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 68.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:24.471  
2 (1) 113.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 1:25.014  
3 (4) 63.  BUCZKO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 1:27.130  
4 (6) 67.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 1:30.606  
5 (5) 71.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 1:32.103  
6 (3) 32.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 43    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 71.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 56.534
2 (5) 113.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 1:05.322  
3 (1) 69.  POGORZELSKI Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 1:08.590  
4 (3) 66.  KALINOWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 1:12.519  
5 (4) 108.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 44    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 32.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 57.116
2 (2) 67.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 57.992
3 (3) 70.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.489  
4 (1) 114.  MADRY Konrad POL-UKSSB POL 1:01.773  
5 (4) 106.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL 1:02.246  
6 (5) 107.  FIŁON Mateusz POL-UKSSB POL 1:03.256  
RACE: 45    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 33.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 54.954
2 (6) 63.  BUCZKO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 56.711
3 (5) 112.  KONIECKI Hubert POL-UKSSB POL 59.273
4 (2) 65.  JAKUBOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.935  
5 (3) 109.  JABŁOŃSKI Maciej POL-UKSSB POL 1:17.842  
- (1) 72.  TRZECIAK Dominik POL-UKSJB POL PEN. off track
RACE: 46    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 68.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 54.200
2 (1) 62.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 54.890
3 (3) 110.  JEDYNASTY Konrad POL-UKSSB POL 55.090
4 (2) 64.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 1:01.001  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 56    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 113.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 54.497
2 (3) 32.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 56.226
3 (1) 62.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 56.344
4 (2) 63.  BUCZKO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 56.851
RACE: 57    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 68.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 52.384
2 (2) 33.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 52.667
3 (3) 71.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 55.977
4 (4) 67.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 56.158
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 65    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 68.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 52.214
2 (2) 33.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 52.380
3 (3) 113.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 53.438
4 (4) 32.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 54.600
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 81    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 113.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 55.772
2 (1) 62.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 56.197
3 (3) 71.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 57.397
4 (4) 65.  JAKUBOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.040  
RACE: 82    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 68.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 54.232
2 (3) 112.  KONIECKI Hubert POL-UKSSB POL 59.232
3 (2) 64.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.064  
4 (5) 109.  JABŁOŃSKI Maciej POL-UKSSB POL 1:00.160  
5 (4) 69.  POGORZELSKI Jakub POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 83    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 33.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 53.547
2 (3) 110.  JEDYNASTY Konrad POL-UKSSB POL 57.701
3 (5) 67.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 59.770
4 (4) 66.  KALINOWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 1:01.451  
5 (1) 114.  MADRY Konrad POL-UKSSB POL 1:02.769  
6 (6) 72.  TRZECIAK Dominik POL-UKSJB POL 1:11.770  
RACE: 84    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 32.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 57.036
2 (2) 70.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-UKSJB POL 59.811
3 (3) 108.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSSB POL 1:01.321  
4 (4) 106.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL 1:01.452  
5 (5) 107.  FIŁON Mateusz POL-UKSSB POL 1:16.702  
6 (1) 63.  BUCZKO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 1:18.914  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 94    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 53.088
2 (2) 113.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 55.601
3 (3) 62.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 57.334
4 (4) 112.  KONIECKI Hubert POL-UKSSB POL 57.431
RACE: 95    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 68.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 53.234
2 (2) 32.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 55.298
3 (3) 110.  JEDYNASTY Konrad POL-UKSSB POL 55.779
4 (4) 70.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-UKSJB POL 59.753
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 103    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 51.758
2 (4) 113.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 53.280
3 (3) 32.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 53.825
4 (2) 68.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME finished
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SUPER FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 109    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 33.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 1:48.754  
2 (1) 68.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:49.018  
3 (3) 113.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 1:51.607  
4 (4) 32.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 1:52.648  
5 (5) 71.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 1:55.453  
6 (6) 67.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 1:55.597  
7 (7) 63.  BUCZKO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 2:07.565  



Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 68.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1. 1. 4. 2. 97 6
2. 33.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 23. 2. 1. 1. 89 26
3. 113.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 2. 3. 2. 3. 68 7
4. 32.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 6. 4. 3. 4. 32 13
5. 63.  BUCZKO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 3. 8. 21. 7. 15 32
6. 67.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 4. 7. 10. 6. 11 21
7. 71.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 5. 5. 9. 5. 10 19
8. 110.  JEDYNASTY Konrad POL-UKSSB POL 8. 9. 5. 22
9. 112.  KONIECKI Hubert POL-UKSSB POL 7. 10. 7. 24
10. 62.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 17. 6. 6. 29
11. 70.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-UKSJB POL 13. 11. 8. 32
12. 64.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 9. 13. 11. 33
13. 66.  KALINOWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 11. 16. 14. 41
14. 106.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL 10. 17. 15. 42
15. 65.  JAKUBOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSJB POL 12. 15. 16. 43
16. 69.  POGORZELSKI Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 15. 12. 19. 46
17. 109.  JABŁOŃSKI Maciej POL-UKSSB POL 14. 19. 13. 46
18. 108.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSSB POL 18. 20. 12. 50
19. 114.  MADRY Konrad POL-UKSSB POL 23. 14. 17. 54
21. 107.  FIŁON Mateusz POL-UKSSB POL 19. 21. 18. 58
22. 72.  TRZECIAK Dominik POL-UKSJB POL 19. 23. 20. 62