Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 122. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 59.779 | ||
2 | (2) | 119. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.393 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.682 | ||
4 | (4) | 75. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.837 | ||
5 | (1) | 121. | SKUPIEŃ Bernard | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.974 | ||
- | (5) | 82. | NOWAK Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.865 | ||
2 | (3) | 129. | ŚWIĄTEK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.460 | ||
3 | (6) | 130. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.869 | ||
4 | (2) | 126. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:06.725 | ||
5 | (5) | 116. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 1:07.184 | ||
6 | (4) | 76. | JARMOC Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:09.604 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 123. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 58.233 | ||
2 | (6) | 80. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.688 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 1:10.922 | ||
4 | (5) | 128. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 1:22.551 | ||
5 | (4) | 127. | ROGOWSKI Tymoteusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:24.072 | ||
6 | (2) | 79. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.280 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 125. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.184 | ||
2 | (3) | 124. | NOS Dawid | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.717 | ||
3 | (7) | 120. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 1:07.284 | ||
4 | (5) | 73. | CHRABOŁ Hubert | POL-UKSJB | 1:12.817 | ||
5 | (4) | 81. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 1:19.622 | ||
6 | (1) | 118. | GRABIŃSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:26.672 | ||
- | (6) | 74. | CHRABOŁ Kornel | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
JUNIOR E BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 122. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 58.809 | ||
2 | (1) | 123. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 58.902 | ||
3 | (3) | 129. | ŚWIĄTEK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.523 | ||
4 | (6) | 130. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.448 | ||
5 | (5) | 119. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 1:22.866 | ||
6 | (4) | 124. | NOS Dawid | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 91 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 57.346 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 58.493 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.496 | ||
4 | (5) | 120. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.373 | ||
5 | (4) | 78. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.169 | ||
6 | (6) | 117. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 1:08.685 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 55.638 | ||
2 | (3) | 122. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 56.905 | ||
3 | (2) | 77. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 57.001 | ||
4 | (5) | 80. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.193 | ||
5 | (6) | 129. | ŚWIĄTEK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 123. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | - | off track |
Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 125. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 34 | 1 | 0:55.638 | |||
2. | 2. | 122. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 2 | 0:56.905 | |||
3. | 3. | 77. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 3 | 0:57.001 | |||
4. | 4. | 80. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 4 | 1:01.193 | |||
5. | 5. | 129. | ŚWIĄTEK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 5 | 5 | 1:02.460 | |||
6. | - | 123. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 6 | 0:58.233 | ||||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
7. | 4. | 120. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 7 | 1:05.373 | ||||
8. | 4. | 130. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 8 | 1:05.448 | ||||
9. | 5. | 119. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 9 | 1:03.393 | ||||
10. | 5. | 78. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 1:06.169 | ||||
11. | 6. | 124. | NOS Dawid | POL-UKSSB | 11 | 1:02.717 | ||||
12. | 6. | 117. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 12 | 1:08.685 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
13. | 4. | 126. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 1:06.725 | ||||
14. | 4. | 75. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | 14 | 1:06.837 | ||||
15. | 4. | 73. | CHRABOŁ Hubert | POL-UKSJB | 15 | 1:12.817 | ||||
16. | 4. | 128. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 16 | 1:22.551 | ||||
17. | 5. | 116. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 17 | 1:07.184 | ||||
18. | 5. | 81. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 18 | 1:19.622 | ||||
19. | 5. | 127. | ROGOWSKI Tymoteusz | POL-UKSSB | 19 | 1:24.072 | ||||
20. | 5. | 121. | SKUPIEŃ Bernard | POL-UKSSB | 20 | 1:27.974 | ||||
21. | 6. | 76. | JARMOC Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 1:09.604 | ||||
22. | 6. | 79. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 22 | 1:25.280 | ||||
23. | 6. | 118. | GRABIŃSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 23 | 1:26.672 | ||||
- | 82. | NOWAK Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 26 | ----- | |||||
- | 74. | CHRABOŁ Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 26 | ----- |