Alpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 60    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 49.360
2 (2) 55.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 57.340
3 (3) 83.  MITIC Natalija SRB SRB 1:01.420  
RACE: 61    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 108.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 51.140
2 (2) 15.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO-METEOR CRO 51.240
3 (3) 81.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 53.180
RACE: 62    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 31.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 52.620
2 (2) 84.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 52.730
3 (1) 80.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 57.830
- (4) 16.  PRANTL Emma CRO-METEOR CRO PEN. no start
RACE: 63    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 14.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO-METEOR CRO 48.580
2 (1) 70.  LES Ina SLO SLO 54.290
3 (3) 82.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 1:10.390  
 
LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 77    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 48.360
2 (2) 108.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 49.950
3 (3) 15.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO-METEOR CRO 50.030
4 (4) 70.  LES Ina SLO SLO 53.820
RACE: 78    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO-METEOR CRO 48.550
2 (2) 31.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 51.330
3 (3) 84.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 51.340
4 (4) 55.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 56.550
 
LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 102    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 82.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 51.440
2 (1) 81.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 52.860
3 (2) 80.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 59.200
4 (3) 83.  MITIC Natalija SRB SRB 1:00.890  
RACE: 103    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 15.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO-METEOR CRO 51.170
2 (2) 84.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 51.260
3 (3) 70.  LES Ina SLO SLO 53.270
4 (4) 55.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 55.540
RACE: 104    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 47.780
2 (2) 14.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO-METEOR CRO 47.930
3 (3) 108.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 50.680
4 (4) 31.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 51.080



Alpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017


Distance Classification


LADIES 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 32.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 34 1 0:47.780
  2. A 2. 14.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO-METEOR CRO 21 2 0:47.930
  3. A 3. 108.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 13 3 0:49.950
  4. A 4. 31.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 8 4 0:51.080
  5. B 1. 15.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO-METEOR CRO 5 0:50.030
  6. B 2. 84.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 6 0:51.260
  7. B 3. 70.  LES Ina SLO SLO 7 0:53.270
  8. B 4. 55.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 8 0:55.540
  9. C 1. 82.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 9 0:51.440
  10. C 2. 81.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 10 0:52.860
  11. C 3. 80.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 11 0:57.830
  12. C 4. 83.  MITIC Natalija SRB SRB 12 1:00.890
HEATS
  A 16.  PRANTL Emma CRO-METEOR CRO 14 NO TIME

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (1.) A 1. 32.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 34 1 0:47.780
  2. (3.) A 3. 108.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 13 3 0:49.950
  3. (4.) A 4. 31.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 8 4 0:51.080
  4. (5.) B 1. 15.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO-METEOR CRO 5 0:50.030
  5. (7.) B 3. 70.  LES Ina SLO SLO 7 0:53.270
  6. (9.) C 1. 82.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 9 0:51.440
  7. (11.) C 3. 80.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 11 0:57.830
HEATS
  - A 16.  PRANTL Emma CRO-METEOR CRO 14 NO TIME

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (2.) A 2. 14.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO-METEOR CRO 21 2 0:47.930
  2. (6.) B 2. 84.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 6 0:51.260
  3. (8.) B 4. 55.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 8 0:55.540
  4. (12.) C 4. 83.  MITIC Natalija SRB SRB 12 1:00.890

 


Splitted Distance Classification


LADIES 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (10.) C 2. 81.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 10 0:52.860