Alpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 56. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 3:11.720 | ||
2 | (4) | 33. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 3:12.330 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 3:13.700 | ||
4 | (5) | 64. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 3:19.140 | ||
5 | (2) | 17. | HORVAT Matija | CRO-MET | 3:22.950 | ||
- | (1) | 93. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-ELBA | - | no start | |
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 34. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:56.770 | ||
2 | (4) | 63. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 2:56.890 | ||
3 | (1) | 43. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 3:01.620 | ||
4 | (3) | 45. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 3:02.380 | ||
5 | (2) | 94. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 3:08.980 | ||
- | (6) | 95. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 3:21.240 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 3:21.560 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | HORVAT Matija | CRO-MET | 3:21.580 | ||
4 | (3) | 64. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 3:23.460 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 56. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 2:58.900 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:59.000 | ||
3 | (5) | 33. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 2:59.950 | ||
4 | (2) | 63. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 3:00.230 | ||
5 | (6) | 44. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 3:02.380 | ||
6 | (3) | 43. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 3:11.420 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 56. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 49.180 | ||
2 | (3) | 43. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 53.200 | ||
3 | (1) | 94. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 53.340 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 49.150 | ||
2 | (3) | 95. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | 49.220 | ||
3 | (4) | 63. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 49.340 | ||
4 | (2) | 45. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 52.330 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 34. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 49.120 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 49.520 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | HORVAT Matija | CRO-MET | 52.560 | ||
4 | (1) | 64. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 55.170 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
3 | (3) | 95. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | NO TIME | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 47.530 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 47.720 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 50.650 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | HORVAT Matija | CRO-MET | 52.650 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 94. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 53.080 | ||
2 | (3) | 64. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 53.790 | ||
3 | (1) | 45. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | 49.340 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 49.750 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 53.700 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | HORVAT Matija | CRO-MET | 54.320 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 47.130 | ||
2 | (3) | 56. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 47.530 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 47.540 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 47.650 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 56. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 2:05.472 | ||
2 | (3) | 64. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:06.314 | ||
3 | (4) | 94. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 2:06.510 | ||
- | (1) | 44. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | - | no start | |
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:12.766 | ||
2 | (3) | 95. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | 2:13.968 | ||
3 | (2) | 43. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 2:19.424 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 2:01.313 | ||
2 | (4) | 33. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 2:01.763 | ||
3 | (2) | 45. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 2:03.629 | ||
4 | (3) | 17. | HORVAT Matija | CRO-MET | 2:06.287 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 34. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:52.028 | ||
2 | (1) | 33. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:52.148 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:54.434 | ||
4 | (2) | 45. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1:55.500 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 56. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:45.735 | ||
2 | (1) | 63. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:45.921 | ||
3 | (4) | 95. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | 1:47.121 | ||
4 | (3) | 94. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 1:57.041 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:58.053 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | HORVAT Matija | CRO-MET | 2:00.597 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | 1:48.160 | ||
2 | (3) | 45. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1:52.914 | ||
3 | (2) | 64. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:52.996 | ||
4 | (4) | 94. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 2:19.550 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 34. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:54.771 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:54.967 | ||
3 | (2) | 63. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:55.477 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:57.031 |
Alpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 34. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 56. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1. 2. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
3. | 33. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 3. 3. 4. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 63. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 4. 4. 3. | 29 | 11 | |
5. | 44. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 5. 6. 12. | 5 | 23 | |
6. | 43. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 6. 7. 9. | 3 | 22 | |
7. | 95. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | 12. 5. 5. | 22 | ||
8. | 45. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 7. 11. 6. | 24 | ||
9. | 94. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 8. 9. 8. | 25 | ||
10. | 64. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 10. 10. 7. | 27 | ||
11. | 17. | HORVAT Matija | CRO-MET | 9. 8. 10. | 27 |