Alpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 41.504 | ||
2 | (3) | 69. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 44.400 | ||
3 | (2) | 13. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 48.374 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 110. | KARADAĞ Derya | TUR | 41.955 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 43.961 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | GRALJUK Nina | CRO-MET | 51.345 | ||
4 | (1) | 78. | MARKOVIC Petra | SRB | 1:09.971 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 79. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 43.478 | ||
2 | (2) | 106. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 44.238 | ||
3 | (1) | 11. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 59.256 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 110. | KARADAĞ Derya | TUR | 42.042 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 43.980 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 44.936 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 46.892 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 40.263 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 42.437 | ||
3 | (3) | 106. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 44.503 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | GRALJUK Nina | CRO-MET | 1:00.549 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 58.225 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | MARKOVIC Petra | SRB | 1:03.055 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 69. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 43.186 | ||
2 | (1) | 106. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 43.682 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 46.876 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | GRALJUK Nina | CRO-MET | 53.154 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 39.512 | ||
2 | (2) | 110. | KARADAĞ Derya | TUR | 40.440 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 41.676 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 44.174 |
Alpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 54. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 0:39.512 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 110. | KARADAĞ Derya | TUR | 21 | 2 | 0:40.440 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 97. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 13 | 3 | 0:41.676 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 79. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 8 | 4 | 0:43.478 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 69. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 5 | 0:43.186 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 106. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 6 | 0:43.682 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 13. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 7 | 0:46.876 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 12. | GRALJUK Nina | CRO-MET | 8 | 0:51.345 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 11. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 9 | 0:58.225 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 78. | MARKOVIC Petra | SRB | 10 | 1:03.055 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR G GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (10.) | C | 2. | 78. | MARKOVIC Petra | SRB | 10 | 1:03.055 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 54. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 0:39.512 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 110. | KARADAĞ Derya | TUR | 21 | 2 | 0:40.440 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 97. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 13 | 3 | 0:41.676 | ||
4. (4.) | A | 4. | 79. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 8 | 4 | 0:43.478 | ||
5. (5.) | B | 1. | 69. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 5 | 0:43.186 | |||
6. (6.) | B | 2. | 106. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 6 | 0:43.682 | |||
7. (7.) | B | 3. | 13. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 7 | 0:46.876 | |||
8. (8.) | B | 4. | 12. | GRALJUK Nina | CRO-MET | 8 | 0:51.345 | |||
9. (9.) | C | 1. | 11. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 9 | 0:58.225 |